RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BTTC2 |
19 |
13 |
: |
6 |
47 |
: |
26 |
Bürke Ren. / Reuckl Ott. |
2:0 |
Elsigan Hel. / Heisl Mar. |
1:0 |
Elsigan Hel. / Elsigan Tim. |
1:0 |
Reuckl Ott. / Riha Alf. |
1:0 |
Elsigan Hel. / Reuckl Ott. |
1:0 |
Heisl Mar. / Tasch Kar. |
5:2 |
Reuckl Ott. / Heisl Mar. |
2:2 |
Bürke Ren. / Heisl Mar. |
0:1 |
Reuckl Ott. / Tasch Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Elsigan Helmut |
3:0 |
Riha Alfred |
1:0 |
Elsigan Tim |
1:0 |
Heisl Martin |
8:5 |
Reuckl Otto |
6:3 |
Tasch Karl |
5:3 |
Bürke Rene |
2:1 |
|
2. |
KSVUW2 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
44 |
: |
29 |
Menrath Ste. / Haas Man. |
10:4 |
Menrath Ste. / Perkonig Ben. |
3:1 |
Wildauer Mic. / Haas Man. |
0:1 |
Perkonig Ben. / Haas Man. |
0:1 |
|
Menrath Stefan |
13:5 |
Haas Manfred |
10:6 |
Perkonig Benedikt |
3:2 |
Wildauer Michael |
0:1 |
|
3. |
WILI6 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
44 |
: |
33 |
Meisl Her. / Krettek Rob. |
4:0 |
Meisl Her. / Khudhur Abo. |
1:0 |
Meisl Her. / Al Hamwi Bas. |
4:3 |
Panhuber Ern. / Al Hamwi Bas. |
2:1 |
Al Hamwi Bas. / Khudhur Abo. |
1:2 |
Meisl Her. / Panhuber Ern. |
0:1 |
|
Krettek Robert |
4:0 |
Meisl Herbert |
9:4 |
Al Hamwi Basel |
7:6 |
Panhuber Ernst |
2:2 |
Khudhur Abo Kalal |
2:2 |
|
4. |
POST2 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
41 |
: |
40 |
Binder Wol. / Glassl Man. |
6:0 |
Stutzenberger Gün. / Stutzenberger Tho. |
1:0 |
Binder Wol. / Stutzenberger Tho. |
1:0 |
Binder Wol. / Stutzenberger Gün. |
1:0 |
Binder Wol. / Fleischhart Wer. |
2:1 |
Fleischhart Wer. / Glassl Man. |
1:1 |
Glassl Man. / Jelinek Wol. |
0:1 |
Glassl Man. / La Chi. |
0:1 |
Stutzenberger Gün. / La Chi. |
0:1 |
Binder Wol. / Divic Kar. |
0:1 |
Fleischhart Wer. / Stutzenberger Gün. |
0:1 |
Glassl Man. / Swoboda Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Stutzenberger Thomas |
2:0 |
Binder Wolfgang |
10:2 |
Glassl Manfred |
7:4 |
Fleischhart Werner |
3:3 |
Stutzenberger Günter |
2:2 |
Divic Karlo |
0:1 |
Swoboda Thomas |
0:1 |
Jelinek Wolfgang |
0:1 |
La Chi Nam |
0:2 |
|
5. |
WILI7 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
35 |
: |
29 |
Wieczor Jan. / Scholz Phi. |
2:0 |
Kaminiorz Sve. / Khouloki Ray. |
1:0 |
Wieczor Jan. / Kaminiorz Sve. |
7:3 |
Sanosian Sev. / Scholz Phi. |
0:1 |
Stevanovic Mir. / Khouloki Ray. |
0:1 |
Kaminiorz Sve. / Kron Mag. |
0:1 |
Stevanovic Mir. / Kaminiorz Sve. |
0:1 |
|
Wieczor Jan |
9:3 |
Kaminiorz Sven |
8:5 |
Scholz Phillip |
2:1 |
Khouloki Rayd |
1:1 |
Kron Magnus Florenz |
0:1 |
Sanosian Sevak |
0:1 |
Stevanovic Miroljub |
0:2 |
|
6. |
LENZ2 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
36 |
: |
34 |
Kowalski Mar. / Baumgartner Luk. |
3:0 |
Baumgartner Luk. / Nagl Dav. |
1:0 |
Kowalski Mar. / Kiss Pet. |
1:0 |
Kowalski Mar. / Jandl Rob. |
1:0 |
Kowalski Mar. / Holzmann Mic. |
1:0 |
Schallock Fel. / Nagl Dav. |
1:1 |
Leirich Ger. / Leirich Ste. |
1:2 |
Holzmann Mic. / Kiss Pet. |
1:3 |
Kowalski Mar. / Leirich Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Baumgartner Lukas |
4:0 |
Jandl Robert |
1:0 |
Kowalski Martin |
6:1 |
Nagl David |
2:1 |
Holzmann Michael |
2:3 |
Kiss Peter |
2:3 |
Schallock Felix |
1:1 |
Leirich Gerhard |
1:2 |
Leirich Stefan |
1:3 |
|
7. |
HG I5 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
39 |
: |
35 |
Bauer Ger. / Girgis Sam. |
4:0 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Kaplan Tah. |
1:0 |
Planner Har. / Girgis Sam. |
1:0 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Radakovic Nen. |
1:0 |
Girgis Sam. / Kaplan Tah. |
1:1 |
Planner Har. / Schönsleben Wil. |
1:1 |
Bauer Ger. / Planner Har. |
1:1 |
Bauer Ger. / Staudinger Joh. |
0:2 |
Bauer Ger. / Schönsleben Wil. |
0:3 |
|
Radakovic Nenad |
1:0 |
Girgis Samy |
6:1 |
Bauer Gerhard |
5:6 |
Planner Harald |
3:2 |
Kaplan Tahsin |
2:1 |
Schönsleben Wilhelm |
3:4 |
Staudinger Johannes |
0:2 |
|
8. |
FSF2 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
41 |
: |
40 |
Doppler Ros. / Petrovic Dra. |
1:0 |
Schmidt Wer. / Petrovic Dra. |
3:1 |
Petrovic Dra. / Mateis Cri. |
5:4 |
Schmidt Wer. / Mateis Cri. |
1:2 |
Doppler Ros. / Mateis Cri. |
0:1 |
Doppler Ros. / Schmidt Wer. |
0:2 |
|
Petrovic Dragan |
9:5 |
Mateis Cristinel |
6:7 |
Schmidt Werner |
4:5 |
Doppler Roswitha |
1:3 |
|
9. |
NFS2 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
38 |
: |
43 |
Stachowetz Hel. / Nisanov Bor. |
2:0 |
Stachowetz Hel. / Liche Mat. |
1:0 |
Ritter Chr. / Ritter Mic. |
1:0 |
König-Hollerwöger Eli. / Butynskyi Ole. |
1:0 |
Nisanov Bor. / Aberidis Sam. |
1:1 |
Aberidis Sam. / Liche Mat. |
1:2 |
König-Hollerwöger Eli. / Ritter Mic. |
1:2 |
Aberidis Sam. / Butynskyi Ole. |
0:1 |
Nisanov Bor. / Ritter Mic. |
0:1 |
Ritter Mic. / Aberidis Sam. |
0:1 |
Nisanov Bor. / Liche Mat. |
0:2 |
Ritter Mic. / Butynskyi Ole. |
0:2 |
|
Stachowetz Helmut |
3:0 |
Ritter Christian |
1:0 |
Nisanov Boris |
3:4 |
König-Hollerwöger Elias |
2:2 |
Liche Matei |
2:4 |
Aberidis Samuel |
2:5 |
Ritter Michael |
2:6 |
Butynskyi Oleksii |
1:3 |
|
10. |
SKH6 |
19 |
4 |
: |
15 |
24 |
: |
49 |
Korak Ing. / Schaschl Wal. |
4:5 |
Kaltenbacher Fra. / Schaschl Wal. |
0:1 |
Kaltenbacher Fra. / Korak Ing. |
0:2 |
Korak Ing. / Kalchmann Max. |
0:2 |
Duskanich Rom. / Korak Ing. |
0:5 |
|
Schaschl Walter |
4:6 |
Korak Ingo |
4:14 |
Kalchmann Max |
0:2 |
Kaltenbacher Franz |
0:3 |
Duskanich Roman |
0:5 |
|
11. |
LAND2 |
19 |
2 |
: |
17 |
21 |
: |
52 |
Ratz Fri. / Bamberger And. |
2:12 |
Melachronios Pan. / Bamberger And. |
0:2 |
Ratz Fri. / Melachronios Pan. |
0:3 |
|
Bamberger Andreas |
2:14 |
Ratz Friedrich |
2:15 |
Melachronios Panagiotis |
0:5 |
|