RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BKA 6 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
52 |
: |
24 |
Pasinski Rob. / Tobolski Tom. |
2:0 |
Tobolski Tom. / Pareiss Ulr. |
14:3 |
Pasinski Rob. / Spörck Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Tobolski Tomasz |
16:3 |
Pareiss Ulrike |
14:3 |
Pasinski Robert |
2:1 |
Spörck Martha |
0:1 |
|
2. |
BBSV 3 |
22 |
17 |
: |
5 |
58 |
: |
29 |
Hölzl Eri. / Kazianka Kar. |
1:0 |
Schmidt Pet. / Kasika Fra. |
1:0 |
Kazianka Kar. / Kasika Fra. |
14:3 |
Hölzl Eri. / Kasika Fra. |
1:1 |
Kazianka Kar. / Neumann Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Schmidt Peter |
1:0 |
Kasika Franz |
16:4 |
Kazianka Karl |
15:4 |
Hölzl Erich |
2:1 |
Neumann Stefan |
0:1 |
|
3. |
THEA1 |
22 |
17 |
: |
5 |
59 |
: |
32 |
Puchner And. / Prantl Joa. |
1:0 |
Puchner Wol. / Ly Min. |
1:0 |
Ly Min. / Puchner And. |
15:4 |
Ly Min. / Prantl Joa. |
0:1 |
|
Puchner Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Puchner Andreas |
16:4 |
Ly Min |
16:5 |
Prantl Joachim |
1:1 |
|
4. |
OLY 6 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
47 |
: |
35 |
Schöffl Jan. / Graser Pas. |
1:0 |
Nademleinsky Mar. / Wurdak Her. |
1:0 |
Annerl Mar. / König Hel. |
1:0 |
König Hel. / König Pet. |
1:0 |
Wurdak Mic. / Soanca Oni. |
1:0 |
Nademleinsky Mar. / Kern Sie. |
4:1 |
Kolmogorov Vla. / Kern Sie. |
3:1 |
Graser Pas. / Kolmogorov Vla. |
2:2 |
Kreuzer Rei. / Pozdniakov Max. |
0:1 |
Kolmogorov Vla. / Nademleinsky Mar. |
0:1 |
Pozdniakov Max. / Kolmogorov Vla. |
0:2 |
|
König Helmut |
2:0 |
Annerl Markus |
1:0 |
König Petra |
1:0 |
Wurdak Michael |
1:0 |
Schöffl Janik |
1:0 |
Soanca Onisim |
1:0 |
Wurdak Herwig |
1:0 |
Kern Siegfried |
7:2 |
Nademleinsky Marco |
5:2 |
Kolmogorov Vladimir |
5:6 |
Graser Pascal |
3:2 |
Kreuzer Reinhard |
0:1 |
Pozdniakov Maxim |
0:3 |
|
5. |
OWS 4 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
44 |
: |
44 |
Juritsch Wal. / Lippl Pet. |
8:3 |
Marton Chr. / Lippl Pet. |
3:3 |
Krystof Wal. / Lippl Pet. |
2:1 |
Juritsch Wal. / Krystof Wal. |
0:1 |
Juritsch Wal. / Marton Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Lippl Peter |
13:7 |
Juritsch Walter |
8:5 |
Marton Christian |
3:4 |
Krystof Walter |
2:2 |
|
6. |
BKA 7 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
49 |
: |
39 |
Schramm Dav. / Schramm Wal. |
9:7 |
Schefberger Hei. / Schramm Dav. |
2:1 |
Schefberger Hei. / Schramm Wal. |
1:2 |
|
Schramm David |
11:8 |
Schramm Walter |
10:9 |
Schefberger Heinz |
3:3 |
|
7. |
BRZ 7 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
41 |
: |
41 |
Stage Her. / Schnabel Ger. |
2:0 |
Schnabel Ger. / Ortner Ric. |
1:0 |
Henzel Ger. / Ortner Ric. |
5:6 |
Henzel Ger. / Schnabel Ger. |
2:4 |
Stage Her. / Ortner Ric. |
0:1 |
Holzer Man. / Schnabel Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Henzel Gerhard |
7:10 |
Ortner Richard |
6:7 |
Schnabel Gerhard |
5:5 |
Stage Herwig |
2:1 |
Holzer Manfred |
0:1 |
|
8. |
BKA 8 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
38 |
: |
44 |
Kuderna Joh. / Velechovsky Got. |
1:0 |
Ausec Alf. / Kuderna Joh. |
6:3 |
Velechovsky Got. / Plangl Jos. |
1:1 |
Kuderna Joh. / Plangl Jos. |
1:3 |
Germ Jos. / Velechovsky Got. |
0:1 |
Ausec Alf. / Plangl Jos. |
0:1 |
Ausec Alf. / Velechovsky Got. |
0:1 |
Ausec Alf. / Germ Jos. |
0:2 |
|
Kuderna Johannes |
8:6 |
Ausec Alfred |
6:7 |
Velechovsky Gottfried |
2:3 |
Plangl Josef |
2:5 |
Germ Josef |
0:3 |
|
9. |
OLY 5 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
34 |
: |
46 |
Temper Tho. / Lohwasser Ulr. |
2:0 |
Temper Tho. / Popp Tho. |
5:10 |
Lohwasser Ulr. / Popp Tho. |
0:1 |
Wurdak Mic. / Lohwasser Ulr. |
0:1 |
Wurdak Mic. / Popp Tho. |
0:1 |
Müller Fab. / Popp Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Temper Thomas |
7:10 |
Popp Thomas |
5:13 |
Lohwasser Ulrich |
2:2 |
Müller Fabian |
0:1 |
Wurdak Michael |
0:2 |
|
10. |
OWS 3 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
31 |
: |
51 |
Marton Chr. / Czernohorsky Ann. |
1:0 |
Unger Gün. / Czernohorsky Ann. |
4:7 |
Czernohorsky Ann. / Raffeis Rob. |
1:2 |
Czernohorsky Ann. / Raffeis Fra. |
1:3 |
Raffeis Rob. / Raffeis Fra. |
0:1 |
Unger Gün. / Raffeis Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Marton Christian |
1:0 |
Czernohorsky Anna |
7:12 |
Unger Günter |
4:9 |
Raffeis Franz |
1:4 |
Raffeis Robert |
1:5 |
|
11. |
LAND 2 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
25 |
: |
43 |
Dorner Rol. / Wögerer Gui. |
3:0 |
Kautsky Chr. / Wögerer Gui. |
1:0 |
Sobotka Pau. / Dorner Rol. |
1:1 |
Kautsky Chr. / Dorner Rol. |
1:5 |
Cakan Orh. / Darmstädter Bea. |
0:1 |
Dorner Rol. / Darmstädter Bea. |
0:1 |
Cakan Orh. / Dorner Rol. |
0:1 |
Sobotka Pau. / Sobotka Kat. |
0:2 |
Kautsky Chr. / Darmstädter Bea. |
0:2 |
|
Wögerer Guido |
4:0 |
Dorner Roland |
5:8 |
Kautsky Christian |
2:7 |
Sobotka Paul |
1:3 |
Cakan Orhan |
0:2 |
Sobotka Katherina |
0:2 |
Darmstädter Beatrix |
0:4 |
|
12. |
BRZ 8 |
21 |
0 |
: |
21 |
13 |
: |
63 |
Fassl Ren. / Hanns Ger. |
0:1 |
Enz Joa. / Jakob Rob. |
0:1 |
Steger And. / Jakob Rob. |
0:1 |
Fassl Ren. / Baschiera Man. |
0:1 |
Fassl Ren. / Jakob Rob. |
0:1 |
Enz Joa. / Baschiera Man. |
0:3 |
Jakob Rob. / Baschiera Man. |
0:13 |
|
Hanns Gerald |
0:1 |
Steger Andreas |
0:1 |
Fassl Rene |
0:3 |
Enz Joachim |
0:4 |
Jakob Robert |
0:16 |
Baschiera Manfred |
0:17 |
|