RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WN 1 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
27 |
Huber Fra. / Schiffermüller Ger. |
5:0 |
Tekula Ric. / Zierer Chr. |
4:0 |
Tekula Ric. / Huber Fra. |
1:0 |
Tekula Ric. / Schiffermüller Ger. |
4:5 |
Schiffermüller Ger. / Zierer Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Huber Franz |
6:0 |
Tekula Richard |
9:5 |
Schiffermüller Gerd |
9:6 |
Zierer Christopher |
4:1 |
|
2. |
BBSV 1 |
21 |
13 |
: |
8 |
48 |
: |
32 |
Veitschegger Wer. / Peter Ger. |
1:0 |
Petrzalka Wol. / Peter Ger. |
11:6 |
Weber Her. / Petrzalka Wol. |
1:1 |
Petrzalka Wol. / Veitschegger Wer. |
0:1 |
|
Peter Gerald |
12:6 |
Petrzalka Wolfgang |
12:8 |
Weber Herbert |
1:1 |
Veitschegger Werner |
1:1 |
|
3. |
BOR1 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
34 |
: |
31 |
Steinbach Ger. / Bader Tho. |
10:3 |
Wewerka Mar. / Denk Ale. |
0:1 |
Steinbach Ger. / Denk Ale. |
0:1 |
Mühl Jür. / Denk Ale. |
0:1 |
Bader Tho. / Denk Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Steinbach Gerald |
10:4 |
Bader Thomas |
10:4 |
Mühl Jürgen |
0:1 |
Wewerka Markus |
0:1 |
Denk Alexander |
0:4 |
|
4. |
POST 1 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
38 |
: |
43 |
Kafka Wer. / Thunshirn Chr. |
1:0 |
Murai Csa. / Kafka Wer. |
1:0 |
Kafka Wer. / Zöchling Ber. |
1:0 |
Zöchling Ber. / Thunshirn Chr. |
3:3 |
Wallner Rom. / Kafka Wer. |
2:2 |
Wallner Rom. / Zöchling Ber. |
1:2 |
Wallner Rom. / Peyrl Joh. |
1:2 |
Murai Csa. / Zöchling Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Kafka Werner |
5:2 |
Thunshirn Christian |
4:3 |
Zöchling Bertram |
5:6 |
Wallner Roman |
4:6 |
Murai Csaba |
1:1 |
Peyrl Johannes |
1:2 |
|
5. |
NFS 2 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
37 |
: |
36 |
Ritter Chr. / Welles Flo. |
5:1 |
Jakubowski Jul. / Ritter Chr. |
2:2 |
Jin Mar. / Welles Flo. |
1:1 |
Ritter Chr. / Jin Mar. |
1:3 |
Jakubowski Jul. / Stachowetz Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Welles Florian |
6:2 |
Ritter Christian |
8:6 |
Jakubowski Julian |
2:3 |
Jin Markus |
2:4 |
Stachowetz Helmut |
0:1 |
|
6. |
OWS 3 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
38 |
Ganglmayer Kur. / Hofmann Mic. |
1:0 |
Basnar Dan. / Raffeis Gab. |
1:0 |
Rodriguez Ped. / Basnar Dan. |
1:0 |
Rodriguez Ped. / Chloupek Ste. |
1:0 |
Rodriguez Ped. / Hofmann Mic. |
1:0 |
Hofmann Mic. / Mühlgassner Ger. |
2:1 |
Chloupek Ste. / Mühlgassner Ger. |
1:1 |
Hofmann Mic. / Basnar Dan. |
1:1 |
Arthofer Dir. / Ganglmayer Kur. |
0:1 |
Arthofer Dir. / Chloupek Ste. |
0:1 |
Chloupek Ste. / Raffeis Gab. |
0:1 |
Chloupek Ste. / Hofmann Mic. |
0:1 |
Arthofer Dir. / Basnar Dan. |
0:1 |
Chloupek Ste. / Basnar Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Rodriguez Pedro |
3:0 |
Hofmann Michael |
5:3 |
Mühlgassner Gerhard |
3:2 |
Basnar Daniel |
3:3 |
Chloupek Stefan |
2:5 |
Ganglmayer Kurt |
1:1 |
Raffeis Gabriele |
1:1 |
Arthofer Dirk Art |
0:3 |
|
7. |
WILI 3 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
33 |
: |
39 |
Stadlmann Gün. / Queder Mar. |
2:0 |
Sperch Cla. / Stadlmann Gün. |
1:0 |
Becherer Gün. / Stadlmann Gün. |
1:0 |
Barth Wil. / Becherer Gün. |
3:2 |
Fröhlich Wal. / Queder Mar. |
1:2 |
Becherer Gün. / Fröhlich Wal. |
1:3 |
Fröhlich Wal. / Stadlmann Gün. |
0:1 |
Barth Wil. / Fröhlich Wal. |
0:2 |
|
Sperch Claus |
1:0 |
Stadlmann Günther |
4:1 |
Becherer Günther |
5:5 |
Queder Martin |
3:2 |
Barth Wilfried |
3:4 |
Fröhlich Walter |
2:8 |
|
8. |
LAND 1 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
37 |
: |
31 |
Waldhäusel Rob. / Hofmann Fra. |
1:0 |
Sobotka Rob. / Waldhäusel Rob. |
6:4 |
Sobotka Rob. / Hofmann Fra. |
1:3 |
Leicher Jos. / Sobotka Rob. |
0:1 |
Hofmann Fra. / Ciuba Ann. |
0:1 |
|
Waldhäusel Robert |
7:4 |
Sobotka Robert |
7:8 |
Hofmann Franz |
2:4 |
Leicher Josef |
0:1 |
Ciuba Anna |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SKH 1 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
34 |
: |
37 |
Bicher Mar. / Auer Chr. |
7:6 |
Auer Chr. / Gutmann Chr. |
1:2 |
Auer Chr. / Staudinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Bicher Mar. / Staudinger Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Auer Christian |
8:9 |
Bicher Martin |
7:7 |
Gutmann Christian |
1:2 |
Staudinger Peter |
0:2 |
|
10. |
OWS 2 |
19 |
7 |
: |
12 |
31 |
: |
45 |
Gelich Joh. / Mühlgassner Ger. |
1:0 |
Peterschofsky Fra. / Loimer Arn. |
1:0 |
Peterschofsky Fra. / Maierhofer Jos. |
1:0 |
Gelich Joh. / Maierhofer Jos. |
2:1 |
Maierhofer Jos. / Raffeis Gab. |
1:2 |
Gelich Joh. / Loimer Arn. |
1:3 |
Rodriguez Ped. / Gelich Joh. |
0:1 |
Gelich Joh. / Chloupek Ste. |
0:1 |
Peterschofsky Fra. / Chloupek Ste. |
0:1 |
Gelich Joh. / Peterschofsky Fra. |
0:3 |
|
Mühlgassner Gerhard |
1:0 |
Maierhofer Josef |
4:3 |
Gelich Johannes |
4:9 |
Loimer Arnold |
2:3 |
Peterschofsky Franz |
2:4 |
Raffeis Gabriele |
1:2 |
Rodriguez Pedro |
0:1 |
Chloupek Stefan |
0:2 |
|
11. |
FJB 3 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
36 |
: |
49 |
Musil Alf. / Reichl Mar. |
5:4 |
Preihs Ale. / Fischmann Tho. |
2:3 |
Preihs Ale. / Dollenz Fri. |
0:1 |
Preihs Ale. / Reichl Mar. |
0:1 |
Fischmann Tho. / Reichl Mar. |
0:1 |
Musil Alf. / Fischmann Tho. |
0:4 |
|
Reichl Marcus |
5:6 |
Musil Alfred |
5:8 |
Preihs Alexander |
2:5 |
Fischmann Thomas |
2:8 |
Dollenz Friedrich |
0:1 |
|
12. |
FZWM1 |
9 |
4 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
19 |
Schindl Eri. / Meisel Mar. |
1:0 |
Mejatsch Fri. / Meisel Mar. |
3:3 |
Kraft Jos. / Mejatsch Fri. |
0:1 |
Mejatsch Fri. / Schindl Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Meisel Mario |
4:3 |
Mejatsch Friedrich |
3:5 |
Schindl Erich |
1:1 |
Kraft Josef |
0:1 |
|