RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WILI 7 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
52 |
: |
20 |
Ondracek Fra. / Spieler Aug. |
1:0 |
Spieler Aug. / Krettek Rob. |
1:0 |
Mikyska Ger. / Spieler Aug. |
14:4 |
|
Ondracek Franz |
1:0 |
Krettek Robert |
1:0 |
Spieler August |
16:4 |
Mikyska Gertrude |
14:4 |
|
2. |
BBSV 3 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
49 |
: |
23 |
Wöhrer Eri. / Rakonitsch Ger. |
3:0 |
Schmied Ger. / Wöhrer Eri. |
1:0 |
Wöhrer Eri. / Kasika Fra. |
10:2 |
Wöhrer Eri. / Schmidt Pet. |
1:2 |
Götz Ger. / Kasika Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Rakonitsch Gerhard |
3:0 |
Schmied Gert |
1:0 |
Wöhrer Erich |
15:4 |
Kasika Franz |
10:3 |
Schmidt Peter |
1:2 |
Götz Gerhard |
0:1 |
|
3. |
KSVUW 3 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
46 |
: |
30 |
Wottawa Wal. / Haas Man. |
10:2 |
Haas Man. / Rauch Ger. |
4:4 |
|
Wottawa Walter |
10:2 |
Haas Manfred |
14:6 |
Rauch Gerald |
4:4 |
|
4. |
BKA 3 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
38 |
: |
36 |
Rigler Mar. / Schulz Tob. |
3:0 |
Ludwig Han. / Matyaszczyk Raf. |
1:0 |
Matyaszczyk Raf. / Schulz Tob. |
1:0 |
Matyaszczyk Raf. / Pasinski Rob. |
1:0 |
Matyaszczyk Raf. / Rigler Mar. |
5:7 |
Pasinski Rob. / Rigler Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Schulz Tobias |
4:0 |
Ludwig Hans |
1:0 |
Matyaszczyk Rafal |
8:7 |
Rigler Martin |
8:9 |
Pasinski Robert |
1:2 |
|
5. |
FSF 2 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
38 |
: |
44 |
Henzel Ger. / Ortner Ric. |
7:3 |
Doppler Ros. / Ortner Ric. |
3:1 |
Henzel Ger. / Doppler Ros. |
1:2 |
Rahbar Mas. / Ortner Ric. |
0:1 |
Henzel Ger. / Schnabel Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Ortner Richard |
10:5 |
Henzel Gerhard |
8:7 |
Doppler Roswitha |
4:3 |
Rahbar Massoud |
0:1 |
Schnabel Gerhard |
0:2 |
|
6. |
LENZ 1 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
33 |
Vorstandlechner Fab. / Fuentealba And. |
2:0 |
Holzmann Mic. / Fuentealba And. |
1:0 |
Holzmann Mic. / Galek Paw. |
1:0 |
Rosenauer Wal. / Holzmann Mic. |
1:0 |
Leirich Ger. / Fuentealba And. |
1:1 |
Leirich Ger. / Vorstandlechner Fab. |
1:2 |
Leirich Ger. / Galek Paw. |
1:2 |
Vorstandlechner Fab. / Holzmann Mic. |
1:3 |
Vorstandlechner Fab. / Galek Paw. |
0:1 |
|
Rosenauer Walter |
1:0 |
Fuentealba Andrés René |
4:1 |
Holzmann Michael |
4:3 |
Vorstandlechner Fabian |
4:6 |
Leirich Gerhard |
3:5 |
Galek Pawel-Piotr |
2:3 |
|
7. |
WILI 8 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
38 |
: |
36 |
Panhuber Ern. / Tien Jin. |
1:0 |
Panhuber Ern. / Del Rio Fra. |
4:1 |
Meisl Her. / Panhuber Ern. |
4:7 |
Ondracek Fra. / Panhuber Ern. |
0:1 |
Panhuber Ern. / Kamenik Fel. |
0:1 |
|
Tien Jing-Wu |
1:0 |
Del Rio Francisco |
4:1 |
Panhuber Ernst |
9:10 |
Meisl Herbert |
4:7 |
Ondracek Franz |
0:1 |
Kamenik Felix |
0:1 |
|
8. |
BKA 4 |
19 |
7 |
: |
12 |
31 |
: |
42 |
Knoll Fri. / Latocha Mar. |
1:0 |
Schefberger Hei. / Von der Grün Kwo. |
1:0 |
Schefberger Hei. / Schwarzmaier Han. |
2:2 |
Schwarzmaier Han. / Latocha Mar. |
1:1 |
Von der Grün Kwo. / Seitz Gün. |
1:1 |
Von der Grün Kwo. / Hofer Chr. |
1:1 |
Schwarzmaier Han. / Von der Grün Kwo. |
0:1 |
Schefberger Hei. / Binder Chr. |
0:1 |
Schefberger Hei. / Hochreiter Mar. |
0:1 |
Schefberger Hei. / Seitz Gün. |
0:2 |
Latocha Mar. / Von der Grün Kwo. |
0:2 |
|
Knoll Friedrich |
1:0 |
Schwarzmaier Hannes |
3:4 |
Von der Grün Kwon |
3:5 |
Schefberger Heinz |
3:6 |
Latocha Marcin |
2:3 |
Hofer Christian |
1:1 |
Seitz Günter |
1:3 |
Hochreiter Martin |
0:1 |
Binder Christa |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SKH 4 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
26 |
: |
40 |
Bock Her. / Kaltenbacher Fra. |
2:3 |
Bock Her. / Schermann Her. |
2:4 |
Kaltenbacher Fra. / Schermann Her. |
1:4 |
Mondel Sil. / Kaltenbacher Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Bock Herbert |
4:7 |
Kaltenbacher Franz |
3:8 |
Schermann Herbert |
3:8 |
Mondel Silvia |
0:1 |
|
10. |
OLY 6 |
19 |
5 |
: |
14 |
27 |
: |
48 |
König Hel. / Wurdak Her. |
4:2 |
König Hel. / Salaymeh Aya. |
1:3 |
König Hel. / König Pet. |
0:1 |
König Pet. / Werner Wal. |
0:1 |
König Hel. / Werner Wal. |
0:1 |
Krakora Eve. / Salaymeh Aya. |
0:1 |
König Hel. / Pozdniakov Max. |
0:2 |
König Hel. / Krakora Eve. |
0:3 |
|
Wurdak Herwig |
4:2 |
König Helmut |
5:12 |
Salaymeh Ayad |
1:4 |
König Petra |
0:2 |
Pozdniakov Maxim |
0:2 |
Werner Walter-Stefan |
0:2 |
Krakora Evelyn |
0:4 |
|
11. |
POST 3 |
20 |
4 |
: |
16 |
27 |
: |
53 |
Graf Chr. / Gröller Edu. |
1:0 |
Sperk-Bogendorfer Ger. / Graf Chr. |
2:2 |
Eder Ger. / Graf Chr. |
1:7 |
Fleischhart Wer. / Graf Chr. |
0:1 |
Fleischhart Wer. / Gröller Edu. |
0:1 |
Sperk-Bogendorfer Ger. / Pöstinger Wer. |
0:1 |
Eder Ger. / Svatek Hel. |
0:1 |
Sperk-Bogendorfer Ger. / Fleischhart Wer. |
0:1 |
Eder Ger. / Gröller Edu. |
0:2 |
|
Graf Christian |
4:10 |
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert |
2:4 |
Gröller Eduard |
1:3 |
Eder Gerhard |
1:10 |
Svatek Helmut |
0:1 |
Pöstinger Werner |
0:1 |
Fleischhart Werner |
0:3 |
|