XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lazar Filipovic
(
CRS-Graph
), 12 matches, 8 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2022/2023)
VÖB_Turnier_22 (2022/2023)
all
2
all
2
4
7
all opponents
Bauer Gerhard
Fleischhart Werner
Girgis Samy
Glassl Manfred
Grohmann Karl
Köberl Walter
Neugebauer Michael
Paltl Gerhard
Perkonig Benedikt
Schernhammer Axel
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
players of all clubs
ATTW
BKA
HG I
KSVUW
KÖST
POST
all
W
L
07.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Werner Fleischhart (POST 2)
-
Lazar Filipovic (WILI 4)
0:3
07.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Manfred Glassl (POST 2)
-
Lazar Filipovic (WILI 4)
2:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
4
Samy Girgis (HG I 5)
-
Lazar Filipovic (WILI 4)
3:1
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Lazar Filipovic (WILI 4)
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
4
Walter Köberl (HG I 5)
-
Lazar Filipovic (WILI 4)
0:3
16.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
2
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
-
Lazar Filipovic (WILI 4)
0:3
16.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
2
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW 1)
-
Lazar Filipovic (WILI 4)
3:0
16.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
2
Karl Grohmann (KSVUW 1)
-
Lazar Filipovic (WILI 4)
3:0
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_C_Vorrunde_C
Lazar Filipovic (WILI )
-
Erwin Schuster (HG I )
W
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_C_Vorrunde_C
Lazar Filipovic (WILI )
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST )
W
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Hauptbewerb_C
Lazar Filipovic (WILI )
-
Michael Neugebauer (ATTW )
L
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_C_Vorrunde_C
Tobias Schulz (BKA )
-
Lazar Filipovic (WILI )
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy