XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Bauer
(
CRS-Graph
), 37 matches, 11 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 29,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2022/2023)
VÖB_Turnier_22 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Ankner Alfred
Djuricic Sasa
Dobra Tudor
Filipovic Lazar
Fleischhart Werner
Grohmann Karl
Klein Werner
Knittel Johannes
Kolpek Thomas
Lesayova Lucia
Manu Adrian
Michl Ludwig
Nagl Michael
Nowotny Erich
Paltl Gerhard
Parzer Florian
Perkonig Benedikt
Pesendorfer Mario
Pruscha Alfred
Rohr Wolfgang
Rychly Michael
Schernhammer Axel
Simunek Peter
Sitzmann Luca
Sporrer Elisabeth
Steininger Christian
Stevanovic Miroljub
Trimmel Gernot
Vasik Benjamin
Weiss Waltraud
Wieczor Jan
Winkelhofer Christine
players of all clubs
BTTC
HG I
KSVUW
KÖST
OLY
POST
SKH
WILI
all
W
L
22.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLY 3)
0:3
22.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Tudor Dobra (OLY 3)
3:2
22.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Florian Parzer (OLY 3)
1:3
06.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 1)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:0
06.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 1)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Lazar Filipovic (WILI 4)
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 4)
1:3
26.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
3
Werner Klein (SKH 2)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:1
26.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
3
Adrian Manu (SKH 2)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:2
26.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
3
Waltraud Weiss (SKH 2)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:0
11.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Benjamin Vasik (HG I 4)
3:1
11.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I 4)
1:3
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Hauptbewerb_D
Gerhard Bauer (HG I )
-
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC )
L
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_D_Vorrunde_B
Gerhard Bauer (HG I )
-
Alfred Ankner (KSVUW )
W
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_D_Vorrunde_B
Gerhard Bauer (HG I )
-
Mario Pesendorfer (SKH )
L
14.12.2022
3. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
1:3
14.12.2022
3. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW 1)
3:1
14.12.2022
3. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Karl Grohmann (KSVUW 1)
0:3
30.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:2
30.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:0
30.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:2
14.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Luca Sitzmann (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:1
14.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Tudor Dobra (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
2:3
09.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST 1)
2:3
09.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
2:3
09.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 1)
3:2
12.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Werner Fleischhart (POST 2)
1:3
12.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Elisabeth Sporrer (POST 2)
2:3
03.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Jan Wieczor (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:1
03.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Sasa Djuricic (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:1
03.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:1
21.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH 2)
1:3
21.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Christine Winkelhofer (SKH 2)
3:2
21.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Werner Klein (SKH 2)
3:1
07.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
1
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:2
07.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
1
Benjamin Vasik (HG I 4)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
1:3
07.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
1
Erich Nowotny (HG I 4)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy