XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Paltl
(
CRS-Graph
), 38 matches, 22 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 57,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2022/2023)
VÖB_Turnier_22 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Bauer Gerhard
Binder Wolfgang
Brunner Rudolf
Brus Günter
Burda Erwin
Börner Christian
Djuricic Sasa
Filipovic Lazar
Fleischhart Werner
Girgis Samy
Gotthart Lukas
Grohmann Karl
Habesohn Sonita
Huo Yonghong
Kasumovic Senad
Klein Werner
Kolpek Thomas
Köberl Walter
Manu Adrian
Micheluzzi Hubert
Michl Ludwig
Nagl Michael
Nowotny Erich
Perkonig Benedikt
Schernhammer Axel
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Simunek Peter
Steininger Christian
Winkelhofer Christine
players of all clubs
BKA
BRZ
BTTC
FJB
HG I
KSVUW
POST
SKH
SU9
WILI
WN
all
W
L
11.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Werner Fleischhart (POST 2)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
1:3
11.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Binder (POST 2)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
0:3
11.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Rudolf Brunner (POST 2)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
0:3
23.03.3023
3. Klasse
2
8
Adrian Manu (SKH 2)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
0:3
23.03.3023
3. Klasse
2
8
Peter Simunek (SKH 2)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
2:3
06.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (HG I 5)
3:0
01.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
6
Michael Nagl (HG I 4)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
3:0
01.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
6
Erich Nowotny (HG I 4)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
3:1
01.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
6
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
2:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
3:0
20.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Karl Grohmann (KSVUW 1)
2:3
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Trost_C
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST )
-
Günter Brus (BTTC )
L
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Trost_C
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST )
-
Sonita Habesohn (HG I )
W
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_C_Vorrunde_C
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST )
-
Erwin Schuster (HG I )
W
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_B_Vorrunde_C
Yonghong Huo (WN )
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST )
W
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_B_Vorrunde_C
Tobias Schulz (BKA )
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST )
W
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_C_Vorrunde_C
Lazar Filipovic (WILI )
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST )
L
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_B_Vorrunde_C
Erwin Burda (FJB )
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST )
L
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Bewerb_C_Vorrunde_C
Tobias Schulz (BKA )
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST )
L
01.01.2023
VÖB_Turnier_22
Hauptbewerb_B
Christian Börner (BRZ )
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST )
L
21.12.2022
3. Klasse
1
9
Sasa Djuricic (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
2:3
21.12.2022
3. Klasse
1
9
Senad Kasumovic (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
3:0
14.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Werner Klein (SKH 2)
3:1
14.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH 2)
3:0
14.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Christine Winkelhofer (SKH 2)
3:0
09.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
7
Samy Girgis (HG I 5)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
3:0
09.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
2:3
09.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
7
Walter Köberl (HG I 5)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
0:3
17.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
0:3
17.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I 4)
1:3
17.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I 4)
2:3
10.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
5
Karl Grohmann (KSVUW 1)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
3:2
10.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
5
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
0:3
10.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
5
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW 1)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
1:3
03.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
03.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 3)
3:1
21.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
3
Lukas Gotthart (SU9 1)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
3:1
21.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9 1)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy