RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KSVUW1 |
19 |
14 |
: |
5 |
47 |
: |
23 |
Schernhammer Axe. / Gasser Tim. |
1:0 |
Dichler Ewa. / Gasser Tim. |
12:3 |
Wildauer Mic. / Dichler Ewa. |
1:1 |
Schernhammer Axe. / Dichler Ewa. |
0:1 |
|
Gasser Timo |
13:3 |
Dichler Ewald |
13:5 |
Schernhammer Axel |
1:1 |
Wildauer Michael |
1:1 |
|
2. |
SKH2 |
19 |
14 |
: |
5 |
49 |
: |
26 |
Schönweiler Fra. / Edelbacher Dan. |
3:0 |
Schönweiler Fra. / Stromer Hub. |
10:2 |
Stromer Hub. / Edelbacher Dan. |
1:1 |
Gutmann Chr. / Edelbacher Dan. |
0:1 |
Schönweiler Fra. / Gudenus Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Schönweiler Franz |
13:3 |
Stromer Hubert |
11:3 |
Edelbacher Daniel |
4:2 |
Gutmann Christian |
0:1 |
Gudenus Stefan |
0:1 |
|
3. |
ATTW1 |
17 |
12 |
: |
5 |
40 |
: |
24 |
Studeny Joh. / Neugebauer Mic. |
5:0 |
Königswieser Con. / Neugebauer Mic. |
2:0 |
Sommer Gab. / Studeny Joh. |
1:0 |
Sommer Gab. / Neugebauer Mic. |
4:2 |
Königswieser Con. / Studeny Joh. |
0:1 |
Sommer Gab. / Kagan Ale. |
0:1 |
Sommer Gab. / Königswieser Con. |
0:1 |
|
Neugebauer Michael |
11:2 |
Studeny Johannes |
6:1 |
Sommer Gabriel |
5:4 |
Königswieser Constantin |
2:2 |
Kagan Alexander |
0:1 |
|
4. |
HG I4 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
38 |
: |
34 |
Steininger Chr. / Nagl Mic. |
9:5 |
Nowotny Eri. / Steininger Chr. |
2:3 |
|
Steininger Christian |
11:8 |
Nagl Michael |
9:5 |
Nowotny Erich |
2:3 |
|
5. |
SU91 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
37 |
: |
27 |
Micheluzzi Hub. / Fuchs Geo. |
2:0 |
Gotthart Luk. / Löffler Han. |
1:0 |
Gotthart Luk. / Micheluzzi Hub. |
5:1 |
Micheluzzi Hub. / Löffler Han. |
2:6 |
|
Fuchs Georg |
2:0 |
Gotthart Lukas |
6:1 |
Micheluzzi Hubert |
9:7 |
Löffler Hannes |
3:6 |
|
6. |
BKA2 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
36 |
Weber Gün. / Zimmel Wer. |
3:1 |
Zimmel Wer. / Schulz Tob. |
5:4 |
Schulz Tob. / Hofer Chr. |
0:1 |
Weber Gün. / Schulz Tob. |
0:1 |
Weber Gün. / Hofer Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Zimmel Werner |
8:5 |
Schulz Tobias |
5:6 |
Weber Günter |
3:3 |
Hofer Christian |
0:2 |
|
7. |
FJB4 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
33 |
: |
36 |
Dorner Rol. / Dollenz Fri. |
1:0 |
Gartner Kla. / Dorner Rol. |
1:0 |
Wallner Pet. / Dorner Rol. |
3:3 |
Ziegler Rob. / Dorner Rol. |
2:2 |
Hametner Rob. / Dorner Rol. |
1:1 |
Hametner Rob. / Wallner Pet. |
0:1 |
Gartner Kla. / Wallner Pet. |
0:3 |
|
Dollenz Friedrich |
1:0 |
Dorner Roland |
8:6 |
Wallner Peter |
3:7 |
Ziegler Robert |
2:2 |
Hametner Robert |
1:2 |
Gartner Klaus |
1:3 |
|
8. |
SKH3 |
19 |
8 |
: |
11 |
32 |
: |
46 |
Miegel Jak. / Schemion Ole. |
3:2 |
Höfer Pau. / Miegel Jak. |
3:2 |
Miegel Jak. / Todorov Teo. |
2:2 |
Höfer Pau. / Todorov Teo. |
0:1 |
Groenendijk Jul. / Miegel Jak. |
0:1 |
Groenendijk Jul. / Todorov Teo. |
0:3 |
|
Miegel Jakob |
8:7 |
Schemion Ole |
3:2 |
Höfer Paul |
3:3 |
Todorov Teodor |
2:6 |
Groenendijk Julien |
0:4 |
|
9. |
OLY3 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
33 |
Straka Chr. / Parzer Flo. |
1:0 |
Kiekenap Mar. / Lesayova Luc. |
1:0 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Kiekenap Mar. |
1:0 |
Lesayova Luc. / Cis Pau. |
2:2 |
Kiekenap Mar. / Cis Pau. |
1:2 |
Parzer Flo. / Cis Pau. |
1:4 |
Kern Sie. / Cis Pau. |
0:1 |
|
Straka Christoph |
1:0 |
Schwarzinger Peter |
1:0 |
Kiekenap Martin |
3:2 |
Lesayova Lucia |
3:2 |
Cis Paul |
4:9 |
Parzer Florian |
2:4 |
Kern Siegfried |
0:1 |
|
10. |
HG I3 |
19 |
4 |
: |
15 |
28 |
: |
47 |
Brosch Mar. / Adler Rob. |
3:4 |
Brosch Mar. / Schuster Erw. |
1:4 |
Schuster Erw. / Girgis Sam. |
0:1 |
Brosch Mar. / Hornik Wal. |
0:2 |
Schuster Erw. / Adler Rob. |
0:4 |
|
Brosch Markus |
4:10 |
Adler Robert |
3:8 |
Schuster Erwin |
1:9 |
Girgis Samy |
0:1 |
Hornik Walter |
0:2 |
|
11. |
BTTC1 |
19 |
3 |
: |
16 |
17 |
: |
53 |
Brus Gün. / Niedermayr Mar. |
2:2 |
Atarac Srd. / Niedermayr Mar. |
1:5 |
Niedermayr Mar. / Trimmel Ger. |
0:1 |
Brus Gün. / Atarac Srd. |
0:1 |
Brus Gün. / Heisl Mar. |
0:1 |
Niedermayr Mar. / Tasch Kar. |
0:1 |
Brus Gün. / Riha Alf. |
0:2 |
Atarac Srd. / Riha Alf. |
0:3 |
|
Niedermayr Martin |
3:9 |
Brus Günter |
2:6 |
Atarac Srdjan |
1:9 |
Heisl Martin |
0:1 |
Trimmel Gernot |
0:1 |
Tasch Karl |
0:1 |
Riha Alfred |
0:5 |
|