XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
Results:
Sasa Filipovic
(
CRS-Graph
), 39 matches, 18 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 46,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2023/2024)
4. Klasse (2020/2021)
4. Klasse (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auer Christian
Bader Thomas
Barth Wilfried
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Dittmann Wolfgang
Fischmann Thomas
Galek Pawel-Piotr
Grohmann Karl
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hoffmeister Björn
Huber Franz
Kalman Rainer
Krettek Robert
Mayer Stefan
Meisl Herbert
Musil Alfred
Paltl Gerhard
Panhuber Ernst
Peter Gerald
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Prem Michael
Pruscha Alfred
Rasche Ulrich
Reichl Marcus
Reischl Thomas
Ringel Robert
Seidl Sabine
Sencar Joze
Stadlmann Günther
Steffl Bernhard
Tauchner Michael
Weinberger Thomas
players of all clubs
BBSV
FJB
HG I
KÖST
LAND
LENZ
SKH
WILI
WN
all
W
L
03.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Sabine Seidl (WN2)
1:3
03.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Thomas Bader (WN2)
1:3
03.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
25.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Karl Grohmann (LAND1)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
0:3
06.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
7
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
3:0
06.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
7
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Thomas Weinberger (HG I2)
3:1
29.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
6
Michael Tauchner (LENZ1)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
0:3
29.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
6
Pawel-Piotr Galek (LENZ1)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
1:3
29.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ1)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
3:1
26.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Wilfried Barth (WILI2)
3:2
26.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI2)
3:0
26.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI2)
1:3
25.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Marcus Reichl (FJB2)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
0:3
25.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Fischmann (FJB2)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
3:2
25.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
1:3
17.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Gerald Peter (BBSV1)
0:3
17.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Franz Huber (BBSV1)
2:3
17.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Bernhard Steffl (BBSV1)
3:1
13.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
1
Rainer Kalman (SKH1)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
3:0
13.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
1
Christian Auer (SKH1)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
1:3
24.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
3:2
24.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Weinberger (HG I2)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
3:1
24.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Michael Prem (HG I2)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
1:3
02.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Wilfried Barth (WILI2)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
3:0
02.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI2)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
3:2
20.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
20.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
20.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Marcus Reichl (FJB2)
1:3
13.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
3:0
13.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
2
Bernhard Steffl (BBSV1)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
3:1
06.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
1
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Björn Hoffmeister (SKH1)
2:3
06.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
1
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
2:3
06.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
1
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Ulrich Rasche (SKH1)
2:3
07.09.2020
4. Klasse
1
1
Sasa Filipovic (WILI5)
-
Robert Krettek (WILI6)
3:0
07.09.2020
4. Klasse
1
1
Sasa Filipovic (WILI5)
-
Herbert Meisl (WILI6)
3:1
07.09.2020
4. Klasse
1
1
Sasa Filipovic (WILI5)
-
Ernst Panhuber (WILI6)
3:0
13.01.2020
4. Klasse
2
1
Sasa Filipovic (WILI5)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST1)
1:3
13.01.2020
4. Klasse
2
1
Sasa Filipovic (WILI5)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST1)
3:0
13.01.2020
4. Klasse
2
1
Sasa Filipovic (WILI5)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST1)
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy