XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
Results:
Ewald Dichler
(
CRS-Graph
), 128 matches, 92 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 71,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2023/2024)
3. Klasse (2022/2023)
3. Klasse (2021/2022)
3. Klasse (2020/2021)
3. Klasse (2019/2020)
3. Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adler Robert
Atarac Srdjan
Berger Ewald
Binder Wolfgang
Brosch Markus
Brunner Rudolf
Brus Günter
Cis Paul
Dollenz Friedrich
Dorner Roland
Friedl Markus
Fuchs Georg
Gartner Klaus
Ghanem Hassan
Gotthart Lukas
Gutmann Christian
Hametner Robert
Hartwein Günther
Hornik Walter
Huber Franz
Höfer Paul
Kagan Alexander
Keil Rudolf
Klein Werner
Knittel Johannes
Kolpek Thomas
Kroupa Herbert
Lesayova Lucia
Liebinger Franz
Löffler Hannes
Manu Adrian
Micheluzzi Hubert
Michl Ludwig
Miegel Jakob
Morawetz Eduard
Mörth Bernhard
Nagl Michael
Neugebauer Michael
Niedermayr Martin
Nowotny Erich
Parzer Florian
Patterer Robert
Peschka Franz
Pruscha Alfred
Rehberger Thomas
Reischel Walter
Riha Alfred
Rohr Wolfgang
Schemion Ole
Schlosser Franz
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
Schönweiler Franz
Segebrecht Claas
Sekulic Zlatibor
Sencar Joze
Simunek Peter
Sommer Gabriel
Stadler Hubert
Steininger Christian
Studeny Johannes
Todorov Teodor
Trimmel Gernot
Tömböl Rupert
Weber Günter
Weiss Waltraud
Wimmer Manfred
Winkelhofer Christine
Ziegler Robert
Zimmel Werner
Zojer Hans Hermann
players of all clubs
ATTW
BKA
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
KÖST
OLY
POST
SKH
SKV-OeNB
SU9
WILI
WN
all
W
L
22.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
11
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Jakob Miegel (SKH3)
1:3
22.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
11
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Teodor Todorov (SKH3)
3:1
22.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
11
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Ole Schemion (SKH3)
2:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
10
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:0
10.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
10
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
15.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
9
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Riha (BTTC1)
0:3
15.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
9
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC1)
3:1
15.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
9
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Günter Brus (BTTC1)
3:0
04.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Hans Hermann Zojer (FJB4)
3:0
04.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Roland Dorner (FJB4)
3:2
29.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
6
Tobias Schulz (BKA2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
29.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
6
Werner Zimmel (BKA2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
19.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
5
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
3:2
19.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
5
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Johannes Studeny (ATTW1)
0:3
19.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
5
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Michael Neugebauer (ATTW1)
1:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Walter Hornik (HG I3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Robert Adler (HG I3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:1
22.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
3
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH2)
0:3
22.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
3
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Christian Gutmann (SKH2)
0:3
15.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Florian Parzer (OLY3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
15.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Lucia Lesayova (OLY3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:0
15.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Paul Cis (OLY3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:0
04.12.2023
2. Klasse
1
11
Paul Höfer (SKH3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse
1
11
Claas Segebrecht (SKH3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
27.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
10
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
3:0
27.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
10
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
3:0
22.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
9
Srdjan Atarac (BTTC1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
9
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
9
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
7
Friedrich Dollenz (FJB4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:0
09.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
7
Roland Dorner (FJB4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:2
09.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
7
Klaus Gartner (FJB4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
16.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
6
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Günter Weber (BKA2)
3:0
10.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
5
Alexander Kagan (ATTW1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
10.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
5
Michael Neugebauer (ATTW1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:2
10.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
5
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
4
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
3:1
19.09.2023
2. Klasse
1
3
Franz Schönweiler (SKH2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
19.09.2023
2. Klasse
1
3
Werner Klein (SKH2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
04.09.2023
2. Klasse
1
1
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
3:0
04.09.2023
2. Klasse
1
1
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
3:0
12.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:2
20.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
3:1
20.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI3)
3:1
08.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
2:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:0
08.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Adrian Manu (SKH2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Waltraud Weiss (SKH2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Christine Winkelhofer (SKH2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
2:3
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Kolpek (WILI3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
09.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
10
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:0
09.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
10
Robert Ziegler (FJB5)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:1
09.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
10
Walter Reischel (FJB5)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
16.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
8
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Walter Hornik (HG I3)
3:2
16.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
8
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
3:0
16.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
8
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Robert Adler (HG I3)
3:1
06.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Kolpek (WILI3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:2
06.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
06.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
28.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
6
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Hubert Stadler (WN2)
1:3
28.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
6
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
28.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
6
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Franz Huber (WN2)
3:0
24.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
5
Hannes Löffler (SU91)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
2:3
24.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
5
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:0
24.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
5
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
3
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
2:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
3
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
3
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
21.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
2
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Thomas Rehberger (SKV-OeNB1)
2:3
21.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
2
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Bernhard Mörth (SKV-OeNB1)
0:3
21.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
2
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Manfred Wimmer (SKV-OeNB1)
3:0
17.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Robert Ziegler (FJB5)
3:1
17.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
3:0
17.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Walter Reischel (FJB5)
0:3
17.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
8
Robert Adler (HG I3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:1
17.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
8
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
17.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
8
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
2:3
08.11.2921
3. Klasse
1
7
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI3)
3:0
08.11.2921
3. Klasse
1
7
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Thomas Kolpek (WILI3)
3:0
08.11.2921
3. Klasse
1
7
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI3)
3:0
27.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
6
Hubert Stadler (WN2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:0
27.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:2
27.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
6
Franz Schlosser (WN2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
27.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
3:0
27.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
3:0
27.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
3:2
22.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Bernhard Mörth (SKV-OeNB1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:0
22.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Robert Patterer (SKV-OeNB1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:2
22.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Manfred Wimmer (SKV-OeNB1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
13.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
1
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Adrian Manu (SKH2)
3:0
13.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
1
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Rupert Tömböl (SKH2)
3:0
13.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
1
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH2)
3:0
12.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
5
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
2:3
12.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
5
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Georg Fuchs (SU91)
1:3
16.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
2
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
2:3
16.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
2
Franz Liebinger (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
16.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
2
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
30.01.2020
3. Klasse
2
3
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
30.01.2020
3. Klasse
2
3
Robert Ziegler (FJB5)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:1
30.01.2020
3. Klasse
2
3
Roland Dorner (FJB5)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
13.01.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Ewald Berger (POST2)
1:3
13.01.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Eduard Morawetz (POST2)
0:3
13.01.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Rudolf Brunner (POST2)
3:1
18.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
9
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
3:1
18.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
9
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
3:0
18.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
9
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
3:0
23.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
6
Rudolf Keil (WN2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
2:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
6
Franz Schlosser (WN2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
6
Hubert Stadler (WN2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
14.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Markus Friedl (FSF1)
3:1
14.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
3:2
14.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Franz Peschka (FSF1)
3:0
10.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
1
Eduard Morawetz (POST2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
10.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Binder (POST2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
0:3
10.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
1
Rudolf Brunner (POST2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
1:3
26.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Wolfgang Binder (POST2)
3:1
26.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Ewald Berger (POST2)
3:0
26.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Eduard Morawetz (POST2)
3:2
12.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Hassan Ghanem (ATTW1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:0
12.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Franz Liebinger (ATTW1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy