XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
Results:
Daniel Edelbacher
(
CRS-Graph
), 192 matches, 132 wins, 60 losses, winning percentage: 68,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
1. Klasse (2021/2022)
1. Klasse (2019/2020)
1. Klasse (2018/2019)
1. Klasse (2017/2018)
1. Klasse (2016/2017)
2. Klasse (2023/2024)
2. Klasse (2020/2021)
2. Klasse (2019/2020)
2. Klasse (2018/2019)
2. Klasse (2017/2018)
2. Klasse (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adler Robert
Arbeiter Florian
Atarac Srdjan
Bader Thomas
Bartak Rene
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Erwin
Baumgartner Lukas
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Bengel Herbert
Brus Günter
Burda Erwin
Burgmann Reinhard
Cis Paul
Denk Alexander
Dorner Roland
Fiala Gerhard
Fischmann Thomas
Fluch Valentin
Fogl Kevin
Fröhlich Walter
Gartner Klaus
Gelich Johannes
Gotthart Lukas
Gressler Norbert
Grün Harald
Haas Jonathan
Haidvogl Mathias
Hausch Karl
Held Peer
Hofer Christian
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hornik Walter
Huber Andreas
Huber Franz
Jordan Karl
Kern Siegfried
Kiekenap Martin
Knittel Johannes
Kolpek Walter
Kroupa Herbert
Königswieser Constantin
Leicher Josef
Lesayova Lucia
Loimer Arnold
Luckeneder Reinhold
Löffler Hannes
Maierhofer Josef
Meisel Mario
Melching David
Micheluzzi Hubert
Musil Alfred
Nagl Michael
Nagl Wolfgang
Neugebauer Michael
Neumayer Walter
Nichtenberger Hans
Paltl Gerhard
Parzer Florian
Paunovic Toplica
Peschka Franz
Peter Gerald
Peterschofsky Franz
Petrek Alen
Petrovic Jozef
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Planner Harald
Pleyer Jürgen
Preihs Alexander
Rehberger Thomas
Reichl Marcus
Riha Alfred
Ringel Robert
Rodriguez Pedro
Sattler Evelyn
Sattler Martin
Sattler Walter
Schernhammer Axel
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
Schwarzinger Peter
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Segebrecht Claas
Sekulic Zlatibor
Sencar Joze
Sobotka Robert
Sommer Gabriel
Spasskaia Valeria
Sperch Claus
Stadlmann Günther
Steinbach Gerald
Steininger Christian
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Studeny Johannes
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Stürmer Erwin
Todorov Teodor
Trausmuth Martin
Veitschegger Werner
Waldhäusel Robert
Wallner Peter
Weber Günter
Weinberger Thomas
Welles Florian
Wertl Roland
Yang Sheng-chi
Zguda Waclaw
Ziegler Robert
Zierer Christopher
Zimmel Werner
Ögg Martin
players of all clubs
ATTW
BBSV
BKA
BOR
BRZ
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
KSVUW
KÖST
LAND
LENZ
NFS
OLY
OWS
SKH
SU9
TTSC
WILI
WN
all
W
L
23.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
11
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Günter Brus (BTTC1)
3:0
23.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
11
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Alfred Riha (BTTC1)
3:2
23.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
11
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Srdjan Atarac (BTTC1)
3:0
02.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
9
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Roland Dorner (FJB4)
3:1
02.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
9
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Robert Ziegler (FJB4)
3:0
02.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
9
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Peter Wallner (FJB4)
3:0
26.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
8
Günter Weber (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
26.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
8
Tobias Schulz (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
05.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Michael Neugebauer (ATTW1)
2:3
05.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
3:1
05.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Johannes Studeny (ATTW1)
1:3
04.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
6
Robert Adler (HG I3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
04.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
6
Walter Hornik (HG I3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
04.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
6
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
21.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
5
Hannes Löffler (SU91)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
21.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
5
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
30.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLY3)
3:1
30.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Martin Kiekenap (OLY3)
3:0
22.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
3
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
16.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Claas Segebrecht (SKH3)
3:0
16.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Teodor Todorov (SKH3)
3:0
10.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
1
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
10.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
1
Rene Bartak (HG I4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
10.01.2024
2. Klasse
2
1
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
23.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
9
Roland Dorner (FJB4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:2
23.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
9
Peter Wallner (FJB4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
23.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
9
Klaus Gartner (FJB4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Werner Zimmel (BKA2)
3:1
14.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Tobias Schulz (BKA2)
3:0
14.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Christian Hofer (BKA2)
3:0
07.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
7
Michael Neugebauer (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:0
07.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
7
Johannes Studeny (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:1
17.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
6
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
3:0
17.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
6
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Walter Hornik (HG I3)
3:0
10.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
3:2
10.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
3:0
10.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
4
Siegfried Kern (OLY3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
4
Paul Cis (OLY3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
4
Florian Parzer (OLY3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
11.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
10
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
11.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
10
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
11.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Weinberger (HG I2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
03.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
9
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Werner Zimmel (BKA2)
3:1
07.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:2
07.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Thomas Fischmann (FJB3)
1:3
07.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
27.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
6
Michael Neugebauer (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
27.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
6
Constantin Königswieser (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
21.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ1)
3:0
21.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (LENZ1)
3:0
30.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Günther Stadlmann (WILI2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
30.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Alexander Denk (WILI2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
30.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Walter Fröhlich (WILI2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
17.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
3:1
17.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
1:3
21.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Peer Held (BRZ2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
21.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Rehberger (BRZ2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:2
29.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
3:2
29.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
3:0
24.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Christian Hofer (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
24.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Tobias Schulz (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
15.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Christopher Zierer (FJB4)
3:2
15.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Florian Welles (FJB4)
3:2
12.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
12.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
12.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Peter (BBSV1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
06.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
1
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
3:2
06.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
1
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
3:0
06.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
1
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND1)
0:3
09.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
10
Wilfried Barth (WILI2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
09.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
10
Claus Sperch (WILI2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:2
03.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Franz Huber (WN1)
1:3
03.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
1:3
21.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
8
Marcus Reichl (FJB3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
21.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
21.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
05.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Alexander Preihs (FJB4)
1:3
05.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Christopher Zierer (FJB4)
3:1
05.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Roland Dorner (FJB4)
1:3
28.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
28.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Jozef Petrovic (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
28.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Florian Arbeiter (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:1
22.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Christian Hofer (BKA2)
3:1
22.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Günter Weber (BKA2)
3:0
02.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
3
Johannes Gelich (OWS2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
02.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
3
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:2
02.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
3
Josef Maierhofer (OWS2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:1
24.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Alen Petrek (LAND1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
24.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
18.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Wilfried Barth (WILI2)
3:0
18.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI2)
3:2
18.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI2)
0:3
16.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
16.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Marcus Reichl (FJB3)
3:0
16.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:0
11.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
7
Alexander Preihs (FJB4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
2:3
11.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
7
Karl Hausch (FJB4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
11.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
7
Roland Dorner (FJB4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
21.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Tobias Schulz (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:2
21.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Christian Hofer (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
21.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Günter Weber (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
28.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
3
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Erwin Stürmer (OWS2)
0:3
28.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
3
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS2)
1:3
14.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Thomas Weinberger (HG I2)
3:0
14.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
3:1
14.09.2020
2. Klasse
1
2
Valeria Spasskaia (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
14.09.2020
2. Klasse
1
2
Jozef Petrovic (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
14.09.2020
2. Klasse
1
2
Florian Arbeiter (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:0
04.03.2020
2. Klasse
2
6
Robert Adler (HG I3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
04.03.2020
2. Klasse
2
6
Martin Ögg (HG I3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:0
27.01.2020
1. Klasse
2
3
Kevin Fogl (TTSC1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:2
27.01.2020
1. Klasse
2
3
David Melching (TTSC1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
27.01.2020
1. Klasse
2
3
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TTSC1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:1
14.01.2020
2. Klasse
2
1
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
3:0
14.01.2020
2. Klasse
2
1
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
3:2
10.12.2019
2. Klasse
1
11
Toplica Paunovic (WILI3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
10.12.2019
2. Klasse
1
11
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
10.12.2019
2. Klasse
1
11
Mathias Haidvogl (WILI3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:0
18.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Walter Sattler (LAND2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
18.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Martin Sattler (LAND2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
18.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Evelyn Sattler (LAND2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:0
05.11.2019
1. Klasse
1
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Josef Maierhofer (OWS3)
0:3
05.11.2019
1. Klasse
1
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Arnold Loimer (OWS3)
3:2
30.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
5
Werner Zimmel (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
30.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
5
Herbert Stuhlhofer (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
07.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
4
Franz Huber (BOR1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
07.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
07.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
2:3
23.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:2
23.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Valeria Spasskaia (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:1
23.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Jozef Petrovic (ATTW1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
11.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
11.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
11.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
09.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
11
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Günter Weber (BKA2)
3:1
09.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
11
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (BKA2)
3:1
09.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
11
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Werner Zimmel (BKA2)
2:3
02.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
10
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
02.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
10
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
02.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Weinberger (HG I2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
19.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
8
Roland Wertl (OLY3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
19.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
8
Jürgen Pleyer (OLY3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
19.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
8
Sheng-chi Yang (OLY3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
05.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Kevin Fogl (TTSC1)
3:1
05.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
David Melching (TTSC1)
3:0
05.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Günter Brus (TTSC1)
3:1
28.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Valentin Fluch (FSF1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Franz Peschka (FSF1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:9
28.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Jonathan Haas (FSF1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
19.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY4)
3:1
19.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY4)
3:0
19.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Waclaw Zguda (OLY4)
3:1
29.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Mathias Haidvogl (WILI5)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
29.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
29.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Karl Jordan (WILI5)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
0:3
17.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
2
Harald Grün (FJB4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:2
17.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
2
Reinhard Burgmann (FJB4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:2
17.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
2
Robert Ziegler (FJB4)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
07.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
1
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
3:2
07.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
1
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
3:0
07.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
1
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
3:0
04.12.2018
2. Klasse
1
10
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
1:3
04.12.2018
2. Klasse
1
10
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
3:0
04.12.2018
2. Klasse
1
10
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
3:0
13.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Roland Wertl (OLY3)
3:1
13.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Jürgen Pleyer (OLY3)
3:1
09.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
4
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Walter Kolpek (WILI5)
3:1
09.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
4
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
-
Mathias Haidvogl (WILI5)
3:2
19.09.2018
1. Klasse
1
2
Johannes Gelich (OWS2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
0:3
19.09.2018
1. Klasse
1
2
Josef Maierhofer (OWS2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
19.09.2018
1. Klasse
1
2
Franz Peterschofsky (OWS2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
27.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Walter Neumayer (FJB3)
0:3
27.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Erwin Burda (FJB3)
0:3
28.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
2:3
28.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
10
Harald Planner (HG I2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
23.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
6
Florian Welles (NFS2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
1:3
23.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
6
Martin Trausmuth (NFS2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
28.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
9
Robert Ringel (HG I1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
28.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
11.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Christopher Zierer (WN1)
3:1
11.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN1)
1:3
07.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
6
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (HG I2)
2:3
07.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
6
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I2)
1:3
02.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
2
Walter Neumayer (FJB3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
02.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
2
Erwin Burda (FJB3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:2
15.12.2016
2. Klasse
1
11
Tobias Schulz (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:1
15.12.2016
2. Klasse
1
11
Andreas Huber (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:1
15.12.2016
2. Klasse
1
11
Hans Nichtenberger (BKA2)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:0
10.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
4
Norbert Gressler (KÖST1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
2:3
10.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:1
10.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
4
Mario Meisel (KÖST1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH2)
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy