XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Sabine Seidl
(
CRS-Graph
), 13 matches, 11 wins, 2 losses, winning percentage: 84,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2022/2023)
all
2
3
4
all
1
2
4
5
all opponents
Atarac Srdjan
Brosch Markus
Brus Günter
Hametner Robert
Hornik Walter
Kafka Werner
Niedermayr Martin
Wallner Peter
Wallner Roman
players of all clubs
BTTC
FJB
HG I
POST
all
W
L
29.03.2023
2. Klasse
3
4
VII:
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
-
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC 1)
2:3
29.03.2023
2. Klasse
3
4
IV:
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
-
Günter Brus (BTTC 1)
3:0
29.03.2023
2. Klasse
3
4
II:
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
-
Srdjan Atarac (BTTC 1)
3:1
01.02.2023
2. Klasse
4
4
IV:
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC 1)
-
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
0:3
01.02.2023
2. Klasse
4
4
I:
Srdjan Atarac (BTTC 1)
-
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
0:3
11.01.2023
2. Klasse
4
1
V:
Walter Hornik (HG I 3)
-
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
3:1
11.01.2023
2. Klasse
4
1
I:
Markus Brosch (HG I 3)
-
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
0:3
30.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
5
IV:
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
-
Werner Kafka (POST 1)
3:2
30.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
5
I:
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
-
Roman Wallner (POST 1)
3:0
23.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
4
V:
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC 1)
-
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
1:3
23.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
4
I:
Srdjan Atarac (BTTC 1)
-
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
0:3
10.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
2
V:
Robert Hametner (FJB 5)
-
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
1:3
10.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
2
III:
Peter Wallner (FJB 5)
-
Sabine Seidl (WN 2)
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy