XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ewald Dichler
(
CRS-Graph
), 16 matches, 14 wins, 2 losses, winning percentage: 87,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
5
7
8
10
all opponents
Gotthart Lukas
Knittel Johannes
Kolpek Thomas
Kroupa Herbert
Manu Adrian
Micheluzzi Hubert
Michl Ludwig
Nagl Michael
Nowotny Erich
Pruscha Alfred
Rohr Wolfgang
Steininger Christian
Weiss Waltraud
Winkelhofer Christine
players of all clubs
HG I
KÖST
SKH
SU9
WILI
all
W
L
12.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Erich Nowotny (HG I 4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
1:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
1:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Michael Nagl (HG I 4)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
3:2
20.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI 3)
3:1
20.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
08.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Lukas Gotthart (SU9 1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
2:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9 1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
3:0
08.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
0:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
0:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Adrian Manu (SKH 2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Waltraud Weiss (SKH 2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Christine Winkelhofer (SKH 2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
0:3
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
2:3
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
0:3
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI 3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy