XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Donat
(
CRS-Graph
), 43 matches, 7 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 16,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
5. Klasse (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Baschiera Manfred
Beck Hannes
Cech Werner
Franz Stefan
Graf Christian
Greifeneder Peter
Henzel Gerhard
Jandl Robert
Kasika Franz
Kellerberger Raimund
Kernbauer Johann
Kiendlhofer Alois
Kristan Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Mikyska Gertrude
Novak Gerhard
Prantl Joachim
Pöstinger Werner
Rakonitsch Gerhard
Rohringer Anton
Schallock Felix
Scheichel Herbert
Schmidt Peter
Spreitzhofer Dietmar
Svaton Herbert
Teibtner Monika
Tieu Van Luu
Trong-Que Ha
Vohland Katrin
Wessner Herbert
Wimmer Manfred
Wolschner Klaus
players of all clubs
ATTW
BBSV
FSF
HG I
LENZ
POST
SKV-OeNB
WILI
all
W
L
24.04.2023
5. Klasse
2
11
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Robert Jandl (LENZ 2)
0:3
24.04.2023
5. Klasse
2
11
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ 2)
0:3
17.04.2023
5. Klasse
2
10
Raimund Kellerberger (WILI 6)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:0
17.04.2023
5. Klasse
2
10
Katrin Vohland (WILI 6)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
1:3
17.04.2023
5. Klasse
2
10
Peter Greifeneder (WILI 6)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:0
27.03.2023
5. Klasse
2
9
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Luu Tieu Van (BBSV 4)
0:3
27.03.2023
5. Klasse
2
9
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Franz Kasika (BBSV 4)
0:3
27.03.2023
5. Klasse
2
9
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Ha Trong-Que (BBSV 4)
0:3
22.03.2023
5. Klasse
2
8
Anton Rohringer (BBSV 3)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:2
22.03.2023
5. Klasse
2
8
Peter Schmidt (BBSV 3)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:1
06.03.2023
5. Klasse
2
7
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Werner Cech (HG I 6)
0:3
06.03.2023
5. Klasse
2
7
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Gerhard Novak (HG I 6)
1:3
20.02.2023
5. Klasse
2
5
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Monika Teibtner (POST 3)
1:3
20.02.2023
5. Klasse
2
5
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Christian Graf (POST 3)
0:3
20.02.2023
5. Klasse
2
5
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Herbert Svaton (POST 3)
3:0
26.01.2023
5. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Franz (FSF 4)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
1:3
26.01.2023
5. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Henzel (FSF 4)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
1:3
23.01.0202
5. Klasse
2
2
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Dietmar Spreitzhofer (SKV-OeNB1)
0:3
23.01.0202
5. Klasse
2
2
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Herbert Scheichel (SKV-OeNB1)
0:3
23.01.0202
5. Klasse
2
2
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Manfred Wimmer (SKV-OeNB1)
2:3
09.01.2023
5. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Kristan (ATTW 2)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:1
09.01.2023
5. Klasse
2
1
Alois Kiendlhofer (ATTW 2)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:1
09.01.2023
5. Klasse
2
1
Johann Kernbauer (ATTW 2)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:2
15.12.2022
5. Klasse
1
11
Robert Jandl (LENZ 2)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:0
15.12.2022
5. Klasse
1
11
Stefan Leirich (LENZ 2)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:0
28.11.2022
5. Klasse
1
10
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Raimund Kellerberger (WILI 6)
1:3
28.11.2022
5. Klasse
1
10
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Katrin Vohland (WILI 6)
0:3
28.11.2022
5. Klasse
1
10
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Gertrude Mikyska (WILI 6)
1:3
23.11.2022
5. Klasse
1
9
Herbert Wessner (BBSV 4)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:2
23.11.2022
5. Klasse
1
9
Luu Tieu Van (BBSV 4)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:0
14.11.2022
5. Klasse
1
8
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Gerhard Rakonitsch (BBSV 3)
1:3
14.11.2022
5. Klasse
1
8
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Hannes Beck (BBSV 3)
3:1
14.11.2022
5. Klasse
1
8
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Peter Schmidt (BBSV 3)
0:3
09.11.2022
5. Klasse
1
7
Werner Cech (HG I 6)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:2
09.11.2022
5. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Novak (HG I 6)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:0
12.10.2022
5. Klasse
1
5
Herbert Svaton (POST 3)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
0:3
12.10.2022
5. Klasse
1
5
Werner Pöstinger (POST 3)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:2
00.00.0000
5. Klasse
1
3
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Joachim Prantl (FSF 4)
3:1
00.00.0000
5. Klasse
1
3
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Manfred Baschiera (FSF 4)
0:3
14.09.2022
5. Klasse
1
2
Dietmar Spreitzhofer (SKV-OeNB1)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:0
14.09.2022
5. Klasse
1
2
Manfred Wimmer (SKV-OeNB1)
-
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
3:2
05.09.2022
5. Klasse
1
1
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Gerhard Kristan (ATTW 2)
2:3
05.09.2022
5. Klasse
1
1
Walter Donat (OLY 4)
-
Klaus Wolschner (ATTW 2)
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy