XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Kroupa
(
CRS-Graph
), 24 matches, 9 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 37,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
6
7
8
all opponents
Binder Wolfgang
Brunner Rudolf
Dichler Ewald
Dobra Tudor
Grohmann Karl
Knittel Johannes
Kolpek Thomas
Lesayova Lucia
Michl Ludwig
Nagl Michael
Novak Gerhard
Nowotny Erich
Parzer Florian
Rohr Wolfgang
Rychly Michael
Schernhammer Axel
Sitzmann Luca
Steininger Christian
Stutzenberger Günter
players of all clubs
HG I
KSVUW
KÖST
OLY
POST
WILI
all
W
L
22.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Erich Nowotny (HG I 4)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
3:0
22.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
2:3
22.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Michael Nagl (HG I 4)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
3:0
08.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Karl Grohmann (KSVUW 1)
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
3:1
08.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
0:3
25.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
4
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Tudor Dobra (OLY 3)
3:2
25.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
4
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Florian Parzer (OLY 3)
0:3
10.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Günter Stutzenberger (POST 2)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
2:3
10.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Rudolf Brunner (POST 2)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
3:2
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I 4)
3:0
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Gerhard Novak (HG I 4)
1:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
7
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
3:0
07.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
7
Karl Grohmann (KSVUW 1)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
3:0
19.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 3)
0:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI 3)
0:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
04.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Luca Sitzmann (OLY 3)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Lucia Lesayova (OLY 3)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
3:1
04.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Tudor Dobra (OLY 3)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
3:2
21.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
3
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST 1)
3:2
21.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
3
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 1)
1:3
07.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
1
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Wolfgang Binder (POST 2)
3:0
07.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
1
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POST 2)
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy