XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
Results:
Beatrix Darmstädter
(
CRS-Graph
), 23 matches, 2 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 8,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
6. Klasse (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Henzel Gerhard
Holzer Manfred
Juritsch Walter
Kasika Franz
Kazianka Karl
Krystof Walter
Kuderna Johannes
Liebsch Helmut
Lohwasser Ulrich
Ly Min
Ortner Richard
Plangl Josef
Popp Thomas
Pozdniakov Maxim
Prantl Joachim
Schramm Walter
Soanca Peter
Temper Thomas
Wessner Herbert
players of all clubs
BBSV
BKA
BRZ
OLY
OWS
THEA
all
W
L
18.04.2012
6. Klasse
2
10
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Richard Ortner (BRZ7)
0:3
18.04.2012
6. Klasse
2
10
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Manfred Holzer (BRZ7)
1:3
18.04.2012
6. Klasse
2
10
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Gerhard Henzel (BRZ7)
0:3
28.03.2012
6. Klasse
2
9
Joachim Prantl (THEA1)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:0
28.03.2012
6. Klasse
2
9
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:0
29.02.2012
6. Klasse
2
6
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Helmut Liebsch (BKA8)
3:0
29.02.2012
6. Klasse
2
6
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Johannes Kuderna (BKA8)
1:3
29.02.2012
6. Klasse
2
6
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Josef Plangl (BKA8)
1:3
22.02.2012
6. Klasse
2
5
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Herbert Wessner (BBSV3)
3:0
22.02.2012
6. Klasse
2
5
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Franz Kasika (BBSV3)
0:3
30.01.2012
6. Klasse
2
4
Walter Schramm (BKA7)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:0
30.01.2012
6. Klasse
2
4
Helmut Liebsch (BKA7)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:2
14.12.2011
6. Klasse
1
11
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Peter Soanca (OLY6)
0:3
14.12.2011
6. Klasse
1
11
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Maxim Pozdniakov (OLY6)
1:3
30.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
10
Manfred Holzer (BRZ7)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:1
30.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
10
Richard Ortner (BRZ7)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:0
09.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
7
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Walter Juritsch (OWS4)
0:3
09.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
7
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
-
Walter Krystof (OWS4)
0:3
19.10.2011
6. Klasse
1
5
Karl Kazianka (BBSV3)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:0
19.10.2011
6. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kasika (BBSV3)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:0
12.09.2011
6. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY5)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:1
12.09.2011
6. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Popp (OLY5)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:0
12.09.2011
6. Klasse
1
1
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLY5)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND2)
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy