XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erich Wöhrer
(
CRS-Graph
), 38 matches, 7 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 18,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
4. Klasse (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Al Hamwi Basel
Axmann Karl
Bamberger Andreas
Börner Christian
Doppler Roswitha
Dvorak Wilhelm
Friedl Brigitte
Gasser Timo
Haas Manfred
Heisl Martin
Janetschek Thomas
Korak Ingo
Krettek Robert
Machovits Rudolf
Mateis Cristinel
Meisl Herbert
Mörth Bernhard
Pareiss Hans
Petrovic Dragan
Plangl Josef
Poindl Friedrich
Preiszler Maximilian
Rahbar Massoud
Ratz Friedrich
Reuckl Otto
Sanaei Mohammad Reza
Schaschl Walter
Schelm Martin
Trimmel Gernot
Wottawa Walter
players of all clubs
BKA
BRZ
BTTC
FSF
KSVUW
LAND
OWS
SKH
WILI
all
W
L
11.04.2023
4. Klasse
2
10
Karl Axmann (OWS 3)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:2
11.04.2023
4. Klasse
2
10
Rudolf Machovits (OWS 3)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
0:3
29.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
9
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Manfred Haas (KSVUW 2)
0:3
29.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
9
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Walter Wottawa (KSVUW 2)
1:3
30.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
8
Hans Pareiss (BKA 3)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:1
30.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
8
Josef Plangl (BKA 3)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:2
30.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
8
Brigitte Friedl (BKA 3)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:1
08.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
7
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Robert Krettek (WILI 5)
0:3
08.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
7
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Herbert Meisl (WILI 5)
0:3
08.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
7
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Basel Al Hamwi (WILI 5)
0:3
16.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
6
Massoud Rahbar (FSF 3)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
16.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
6
Mohammad Reza Sanaei (FSF 3)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
16.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
6
Wilhelm Dvorak (FSF 3)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
01.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
4
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC 2)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
01.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
4
Martin Heisl (BTTC 2)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
25.01.2023
4. Klasse
2
3
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Maximilian Preiszler (LAND 2)
3:0
25.01.2023
4. Klasse
2
3
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Friedrich Poindl (LAND 2)
0:3
16.01.2023
4. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Janetschek (SKH 4)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:2
16.01.2023
4. Klasse
2
2
Walter Schaschl (SKH 4)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
12.01.2023
4. Klasse
2
1
Dragan Petrovic (FSF 2)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
12.01.2023
4. Klasse
2
1
Cristinel Mateis (FSF 2)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
2:3
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 1)
-
Martin Schelm (BRZ 2)
3:2
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 1)
-
Christian Börner (BRZ 2)
0:3
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 1)
-
Bernhard Mörth (BRZ 2)
0:3
16.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
8
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Hans Pareiss (BKA 3)
1:3
16.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
8
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Brigitte Friedl (BKA 3)
1:3
10.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
7
Basel Al Hamwi (WILI 5)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
10.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
7
Robert Krettek (WILI 5)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
10.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
7
Herbert Meisl (WILI 5)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
05.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
4
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC 2)
2:3
05.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
4
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Otto Reuckl (BTTC 2)
3:0
22.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
3
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 2)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
0:3
22.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Bamberger (LAND 2)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
0:3
22.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
3
Timo Gasser (LAND 2)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:0
14.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
2
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Ingo Korak (SKH 4)
2:3
14.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
2
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Thomas Janetschek (SKH 4)
1:3
07.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
1
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Cristinel Mateis (FSF 2)
0:3
07.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
1
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Roswitha Doppler (FSF 2)
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy