XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
Results:
Walter Mayrhuber
(
CRS-Graph
), 43 matches, 19 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 44,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2017/2018
2021/2022
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2023/2024)
1. Klasse (2021/2022)
1. Klasse (2017/2018)
1. Klasse (2011/2012)
1. Klasse (2010/2011)
3. Klasse (2021/2022)
3. Klasse (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Bartak Rene
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Erwin
Becherer Günther
Bicher Martin
Blume Andreas
Djurin Mirko
Etlinger Thomas
Friedl Markus
Fröhlich Walter
Föllerer Siegfried
Haas Jonathan
Habesohn Sonita
Haidvogl Mathias
Jähnert Günter
Kafka Werner
Kolpek Walter
Kraft Robert
Kutsenits Harald
Leicher Josef
Meisel Mario
Mejatsch Friedrich
Nagl Wolfgang
Neugebauer Tobias
Prem Michael
Rauscher Thomas
Ringel Robert
Schiffbenker Christian
Schuster Sophie
Simunek Peter
Sobotka Robert
Stadlmann Günther
Stromer Hubert
Waldhäusel Robert
Wallner Roman
Weinberger Thomas
Winkelhofer Christine
Zöchling Bertram
players of all clubs
BRZ
FSF
HG I
KÖST
LAND
POST
SKH
WILI
all
W
L
08.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
8
Tobias Neugebauer (WILI2)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN2)
3:1
08.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
8
Günther Stadlmann (WILI2)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN2)
3:1
13.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
2
Walter Mayrhuber (WN2)
-
Michael Prem (HG I2)
2:3
13.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
2
Walter Mayrhuber (WN2)
-
Thomas Weinberger (HG I2)
3:2
14.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
-
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
3:1
14.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
-
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND1)
0:3
14.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
-
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
1:3
03.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
1
Jonathan Haas (FSF1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN2)
2:3
03.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
1
Markus Friedl (FSF1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN2)
0:3
10.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
7
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
1:3
10.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
7
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
-
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
2:3
25.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:1
25.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
1:3
25.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:0
16.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
9
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:2
16.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
9
Walter Fröhlich (WILI3)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:2
16.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
9
Wilfried Barth (WILI3)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:1
13.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
7
Roman Wallner (POST1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
2:3
13.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
7
Werner Kafka (POST1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
1:3
13.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
7
Bertram Zöchling (POST1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
2:3
28.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
10
Mario Meisel (KÖST1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
W (w.o.)
28.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
10
Friedrich Mejatsch (KÖST1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:1
14.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
8
Sophie Schuster (HG I2)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:0
14.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I2)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:0
14.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
8
Sonita Habesohn (HG I2)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
0:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Walter Kolpek (WILI6)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN2)
0:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Blume (WILI6)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN2)
2:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Mathias Haidvogl (WILI6)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN2)
3:1
24.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
6
Martin Bicher (SKH1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
1:3
24.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Etlinger (SKH1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:0
10.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
4
Robert Ringel (HG I1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:1
10.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
4
Rene Bartak (HG I1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
1:3
05.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
7
Christine Winkelhofer (BRZ3)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
0:3
05.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ3)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:1
05.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
7
Mirko Djurin (BRZ3)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
0:3
25.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
6
Günter Jähnert (KÖST2)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:0
25.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Kraft (KÖST2)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
0:3
25.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
6
Christian Schiffbenker (KÖST2)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:0
15.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
8
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
0:3
15.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
8
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:2
15.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
8
Harald Kutsenits (SKH1)
-
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:1
03.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
4
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
-
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
3:0
03.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
4
Walter Mayrhuber (WN1)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy