RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LENZ 1 |
13 |
12 |
: |
1 |
36 |
: |
14 |
Leirich Ger. / Vorstandlechner Fab. |
3:0 |
Vorstandlechner Fab. / Holzmann Mic. |
2:0 |
Holzmann Mic. / Fuentealba And. |
2:0 |
Leirich Ger. / Fuentealba And. |
2:0 |
Leirich Ger. / Jandl Rob. |
1:0 |
Jandl Rob. / Holzmann Mic. |
1:0 |
Leirich Ger. / Holzmann Mic. |
1:1 |
|
Vorstandlechner Fabian |
5:0 |
Fuentealba Andrés René |
4:0 |
Jandl Robert |
2:0 |
Leirich Gerhard |
7:1 |
Holzmann Michael |
6:1 |
|
2. |
SVSM2 |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
41 |
: |
29 |
Kamenik Joh. / Steiner Mar. |
1:0 |
Kamenik Joh. / Zimmel Han. |
10:4 |
Kamenik Fri. / Kamenik Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Steiner Marianne |
1:0 |
Kamenik Johann |
11:5 |
Zimmel Hans |
10:4 |
Kamenik Friedrich |
0:1 |
|
3. |
BBSV 4 |
14 |
7 |
: |
7 |
27 |
: |
27 |
Waltenberger Kur. / Müller Pet. |
1:0 |
Hölzl Eri. / Zimmer Kar. |
1:0 |
Zimmer Kar. / Müller Pet. |
3:1 |
Waltenberger Kur. / Zimmer Kar. |
2:2 |
Wessner Her. / Müller Pet. |
0:1 |
Wessner Her. / Zimmer Kar. |
0:3 |
|
Hölzl Erich |
1:0 |
Zimmer Karl |
6:6 |
Müller Peter |
4:2 |
Waltenberger Kurt |
3:2 |
Wessner Herbert |
0:4 |
|
4. |
KHR1 |
15 |
7 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
30 |
Neusiedler Pet. / Seibert And. |
1:0 |
Mandl Wal. / Neusiedler Pet. |
1:0 |
Bartl Eri. / Neusiedler Pet. |
1:0 |
Bartl Eri. / Hofireck Chr. |
2:1 |
Seibert And. / Hofireck Chr. |
1:1 |
Bartl Eri. / Mandl Wal. |
1:1 |
Bozeczki Man. / Grübling Kar. |
0:1 |
Bartl Eri. / Bauer Hel. |
0:1 |
Mandl Wal. / Swoboda Hel. |
0:1 |
Mandl Wal. / Seibert And. |
0:2 |
|
Neusiedler Peter |
3:0 |
Bartl Erich |
4:3 |
Hofireck Christian |
3:2 |
Seibert Andreas |
2:3 |
Mandl Walter |
2:4 |
Bozeczki Manfred |
0:1 |
Grübling Karl |
0:1 |
Swoboda Helmut |
0:1 |
Bauer Helmut |
0:1 |
|
5. |
OWS 5 |
14 |
6 |
: |
8 |
27 |
: |
29 |
Marton Chr. / Machovits Rud. |
2:0 |
Jambor Dor. / Marton Chr. |
1:0 |
Jambor Dor. / Machovits Rud. |
1:1 |
Müller Fra. / Machovits Rud. |
1:3 |
Jambor Dor. / Müller Fra. |
1:3 |
Jambor Dor. / Raffeis Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Marton Christian |
3:0 |
Machovits Rudolf |
4:4 |
Jambor Doris |
3:5 |
Müller Franz |
2:6 |
Raffeis Franz |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KÖST 4 |
15 |
6 |
: |
9 |
25 |
: |
31 |
Schramek Geo. / Cerny And. |
2:0 |
Cerny And. / Havel Arm. |
2:1 |
Cerny And. / Krastev Ivo. |
1:2 |
Cerny And. / Ranger Fra. |
1:2 |
Schramek Geo. / Havel Arm. |
0:1 |
Krastev Ivo. / Shalamov Geo. |
0:1 |
Cerny And. / Shalamov Geo. |
0:2 |
|
Cerny Andreas |
6:7 |
Schramek Georg |
2:1 |
Havel Armin |
2:2 |
Ranger Franz |
1:2 |
Krastev Ivo |
1:3 |
Shalamov Georgiy |
0:3 |
|
7. |
FSF 3 |
15 |
6 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
35 |
Gassmann Rol. / Schmidt Wer. |
4:0 |
Gassmann Rol. / Saubach Hor. |
1:0 |
Baschiera Man. / Schmidt Wer. |
1:5 |
Baschiera Man. / Saubach Hor. |
0:1 |
Gassmann Rol. / Baschiera Man. |
0:1 |
Schmidt Wer. / Janda Kar. |
0:1 |
Baschiera Man. / Janda Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Gassmann Roland |
5:1 |
Schmidt Werner |
5:6 |
Saubach Horst |
1:1 |
Baschiera Manfred |
1:8 |
Janda Karl |
0:2 |
|
8. |
BKA 5 |
14 |
5 |
: |
9 |
25 |
: |
32 |
Pareiss Han. / Friedl Bri. |
2:1 |
Pareiss Ulr. / Friedl Bri. |
3:5 |
Pareiss Ulr. / Hochreiter Mar. |
0:1 |
Pareiss Ulr. / Friedl Hel. |
0:1 |
Pareiss Han. / Hochreiter Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Friedl Brigitte |
5:6 |
Pareiss Ulrike |
3:7 |
Pareiss Hans |
2:2 |
Friedl Helmut |
0:1 |
Hochreiter Martin |
0:2 |
|
9. |
OLY 7 |
14 |
5 |
: |
9 |
19 |
: |
33 |
Lohwasser Ulr. / Ruhedorffer Luk. |
1:0 |
König Pet. / Ruhedorffer Luk. |
2:4 |
Werner Wal. / Ruhedorffer Luk. |
1:1 |
Pozdniakov Max. / Ruhedorffer Luk. |
1:3 |
König Pet. / Pozdniakov Max. |
0:1 |
|
Lohwasser Ulrich |
1:0 |
Ruhedorffer Lukas |
5:8 |
König Petra |
2:5 |
Werner Walter-Stefan |
1:1 |
Pozdniakov Maxim |
1:4 |
|