XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Petrzalka
(
CRS-Graph
), 41 matches, 28 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 68,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Auer Christian
Bauer Erwin
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Börner Christian
Denk Alexander
Edelbacher Daniel
Fröhlich Walter
Galek Pawel-Piotr
Gutmann Christian
Königswieser Constantin
Leicher Josef
Mörth Bernhard
Neugebauer Michael
Preihs Alexander
Rasche Ulrich
Rehberger Thomas
Reichl Marcus
Reichrath Wilfried
Ringel Robert
Schelm Martin
Schulz Tobias
Sobotka Robert
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Tauchner Michael
Waldhäusel Robert
Weber Günter
Weinberger Thomas
Welles Florian
Zierer Christopher
Zimmel Werner
players of all clubs
ATTW
BKA
BRZ
FJB
HG I
LAND
LENZ
SKH
WILI
all
W
L
19.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Robert Sobotka (LAND 1)
3:0
19.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND 1)
0:3
19.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Josef Leicher (LAND 1)
3:1
12.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
10
Christian Börner (BRZ 2)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
1:3
12.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Rehberger (BRZ 2)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
3:2
15.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Weinberger (HG I 2)
2:3
15.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I 2)
3:2
23.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
8
Tobias Schulz (BKA 2)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
1:3
23.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
8
Werner Zimmel (BKA 2)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
2:3
23.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
8
Günter Weber (BKA 2)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
0:3
08.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Christopher Zierer (FJB 4)
3:2
08.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Wilfried Reichrath (FJB 4)
0:3
08.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Alexander Preihs (FJB 4)
3:2
02.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB 3)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
3:1
02.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
6
Marcus Reichl (FJB 3)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
3:2
00.00.0000
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Constantin Königswieser (ATTW 1)
3:0
00.00.0000
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Michael Neugebauer (ATTW 1)
3:1
02.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Aleksandar Stoskovic (LENZ 1)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
0:3
02.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Pawel-Piotr Galek (LENZ 1)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
3:2
25.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Alexander Denk (WILI 2)
3:2
25.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI 2)
3:1
17.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Christian Auer (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
3:0
17.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Ulrich Rasche (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
3:2
17.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
1:3
12.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND 1)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
3:1
12.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Josef Leicher (LAND 1)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
3:1
12.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Robert Sobotka (LAND 1)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
0:3
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Christian Börner (BRZ 2)
3:1
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Bernhard Mörth (BRZ 2)
2:3
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Martin Schelm (BRZ 2)
3:0
22.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Robert Ringel (HG I 2)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
2:3
22.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Erwin Bauer (HG I 2)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
0:3
16.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Günter Weber (BKA 2)
3:0
16.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Werner Zimmel (BKA 2)
3:0
10.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Florian Welles (FJB 4)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
1:3
10.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Alexander Preihs (FJB 4)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
2:3
05.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Michael Tauchner (LENZ 1)
3:1
05.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (LENZ 1)
3:1
12.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH 1)
3:0
12.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Christian Auer (SKH 1)
1:3
12.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
-
Christian Gutmann (SKH 1)
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy