XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Temper
(
CRS-Graph
), 447 matches, 177 wins, 270 losses, winning percentage: 39,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2019/2020)
32. VÖB-Turnier (2016/2017)
34. VÖB-Turnier (2019/2020)
4. Klasse (2018/2019)
4. Klasse (2016/2017)
4. Klasse (2015/2016)
5. Klasse (2022/2023)
5. Klasse (2017/2018)
5. Klasse (2014/2015)
5. Klasse (2013/2014)
5. Klasse (2012/2013)
6. Klasse (2011/2012)
6. Klasse (2010/2011)
Liga (2013/2014)
VOEB2011 (2011/2012)
VOEB2014 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Ankner Alfred
Antic Dejan
Arlt Herwig
Ausec Alfred
Axmann Karl
Bacher Florian
Bacher Gottfried
Baschiera Manfred
Bauer Gerhard
Berndl Stefan
Binder Christa
Binder Wolfgang
Blume Andreas
Bock Herbert
Borlak Andreas
Bozeczki Manfred
Brunner Rudolf
Böhm Rudolf
Caliskan Yilmaz
Cech Werner
Chiba Franz
Czernohorsky Anna
Darmstädter Beatrix
Demus Herbert
Diaz William
Doppler Roswitha
Dorner Roland
Edelmann Wolfgang
Eder Franz
Eder Gerhard
Eichhorn Herbert
Enz Joachim
Ezzeddine Din
Fassl Rene
Feuereis Paul
Fiala Gerhard
Fleck Robert
Fleischhart Werner
Formanek Florian
Freistetter Gerald
Fronek Wolfgang
Gartner Klaus
Gassmann Roland
Germ Josef
Gotthart Lukas
Graf Christian
Grübling Karl
Grünwald Werner
Göbharter Friedrich
Göbharter Michael
Götz Gerhard
Haas Manfred
Haberhauer Alexander
Haidar Marwan
Haidvogl Mathias
Hametner Robert
Hanns Gerald
Hartwein Günther
Hauleitner Erich
Heger Michael
Henzel Gerhard
Herrmann Luca
Hild Helge
Hofer Christian
Hofer Eva
Hofer Josef
Holzer Manfred
Huber Andreas
Hunger Dietrich
Huyer Claudia
Häusler Rapeepan
Höfler Kurt
Hölzl Erich
Iro Christian
Jakob Robert
Juritsch Walter
Jäch Manfred
Kaltenbacher Franz
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Kaplan Tahsin
Kasika Franz
Katzbeck Christian
Kautsky Christian
Kazianka Karl
Keil Rudolf
Kellerberger Raimund
Kernbauer_a Johann
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klebel Lothar
Klein Günther
Klein Werner
Knotek Gerhard
Krebs Herbert
Krettek Robert
Kroupa Herbert
Kuderna Johannes
Kurz Johann
Köck Martin
König Helmut
Lakits Gerhard
Lang Gerhard
Latocha Marcin
Leeb Reinhold
Lengl Hermann
Liebsch Helmut
Lippl Peter
Ludwig Hans
Ly Min
Mandl Walter
Matyaszczyk Rafal
Maw Bernhard
Menzel Peter
Merchant Norman
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mika Michael
Mikyska Gertrude
Mondel Silvia
Mousset Sylvain
Nagl Michael
Negrea Ioan
Neusiedler Peter
Novak Gerhard
Nowotny Erich
Ortner Richard
Pail Alfred
Paltl Gerhard
Pankratz Friedrich
Pareiss Ulrike
Pasinski Robert
Peschka Franz
Petras Johann
Petrovic Jozef
Pils Robert
Pirstitz Gerhard
Plangl Josef
Poindl Friedrich
Polivka Gerhard
Prantl Joachim
Prommer Erwin
Puchner Andreas
Puchner Wolfgang
Pumm Karl
Punzer Christian
Raffeis Franz
Raffeis Robert
Rahbar Massoud
Rakonitsch Gerhard
Rasch Rainer
Ratz Friedrich
Rauch Gerald
Reiter Wolfgang
Richter Andreas
Rigler Martin
Riha Alfred
Rohr Wolfgang
Roszmann Erich
Rothen Titus
Rudolf Kurt
Rychly Michael
Schefberger Heinz
Schenk Herbert
Schermann Herbert
Schlosser Franz
Schmid Daniel
Schmid Josef
Schmidt Peter
Schmidt Werner
Schnabel Gerhard
Schneckenreither Franz
Schneider Franz
Schramböck Niko
Schramm David
Schramm Walter
Schulz Tobias
Schwarzmaier Hannes
Schöndorfer Klaus
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Schümatschek Alfred
Seitz Günter
Sencar Joze
Simunek Peter
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Spieler August
Stadler Hubert
Stage Herwig
Steinbrecher Franz
Steininger Christian
Stevanovic Miroljub
Strasser Franz
Stromer Hubert
Sulzer Harald
Sulzer Thomas
Swoboda Helmut
Sükar Günter
Tobolski Tomasz
Tömböl Heinz
Tömböl Rupert
Unger Günter
Vasik Benjamin
Veitschegger Werner
Velechovsky Gottfried
Veljovic Milos
Vogel Helmut
Von der Grün Kwon
Waldhauser Franz
Wallner Peter
Waltenberger Kurt
Wendl Hans
Wenz Gerhard
Wessner Herbert
Wewerka Markus
Wildauer Andrea
Wildauer Michael
Wottawa Walter
Wögerer Guido
Wöginger Martin
Yang Matthias
Zahradnik Viktor
Zeman Roman
Zeman Tomas
Ziegler Robert
Zimmel Hans
Zimmer Karl
players of all clubs
BBSV
BKA
BOR
BRZ
FJB
FLO
FSF
HG I
KHR
KSV-BS
KSVUW
KÖST
LAND
OLY
OWS
POST
PSK
RUSPI
SKH
SU9
SVSM
THEA
VL
WILI
WN
all
W
L
06.03.2023
5. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Werner Cech (HG I 6)
3:0
06.03.2023
5. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Gerhard Novak (HG I 6)
3:2
17.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Hubert Stadler (WN 2)
0:3
17.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN 2)
0:3
20.01.2020
3. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Matthias Yang (LAND 3)
3:1
20.01.2020
3. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Michael Heger (LAND 3)
0:3
01.01.2020
34. VÖB-Turnier
Bewerb_D_Haupt
Jozef Petrovic ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
01.01.2020
34. VÖB-Turnier
Bewerb_D_Haupt
Rapeepan Häusler ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
W
01.01.2020
34. VÖB-Turnier
Bewerb_C_Trost
Peter Simunek ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
01.01.2020
34. VÖB-Turnier
Bewerb_C_Vorrunde_B
Alois Kiendlhofer ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
01.01.2020
34. VÖB-Turnier
Bewerb_C_Vorrunde_B
Hubert Stromer ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
01.01.2020
34. VÖB-Turnier
Bewerb_C_Vorrunde_B
Michael Heger ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
01.01.2020
34. VÖB-Turnier
Bewerb_C_Trost
Günter Sükar ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
W
01.01.2020
34. VÖB-Turnier
Bewerb_D_Vorrunde_B
Thomas Temper ()
-
Johann Kernbauer_a (VL)
W
01.01.2020
34. VÖB-Turnier
Bewerb_D_Vorrunde_B
Thomas Temper ()
-
Günter Sükar ()
W
02.12.2019
3. Klasse
1
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Rudolf Brunner (POST 2)
1:3
18.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Alfred Riha (KSVUW 2)
1:3
18.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Christian Katzbeck (KSVUW 2)
1:3
04.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
2:3
04.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I 4)
0:3
09.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
4
Franz Schlosser (WN 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
3:2
09.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
4
Rudolf Keil (WN 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
3:0
09.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
3:0
23.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Franz Peschka (FSF 1)
1:3
23.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
0:3
19.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Michael Heger (LAND 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
3:2
19.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Matthias Yang (LAND 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
3:2
19.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
1:3
09.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Roland Dorner (FJB 5)
0:3
09.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 4)
-
Robert Ziegler (FJB 5)
0:3
08.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
2:3
08.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST 1)
0:3
04.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Martin Köck (LAND 2)
0:3
04.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 2)
3:0
04.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Michael Heger (LAND 2)
3:2
28.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Klaus Gartner (FJB 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
28.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
28.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Roland Dorner (FJB 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
28.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Herbert Eichhorn (BBSV 2)
1:3
28.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
1:3
28.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Götz (BBSV 2)
3:0
24.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
24.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Robert Pils (KSVUW 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
24.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Christian Katzbeck (KSVUW 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
14.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 6)
2:3
14.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Chiba (WILI 6)
2:3
14.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Stefan Berndl (WILI 6)
3:0
07.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Lakits (SKH 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
07.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Rupert Tömböl (SKH 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
03.12.2018
4. Klasse
1
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Waldhauser (THEA1)
1:3
03.12.2018
4. Klasse
1
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Min Ly (THEA1)
1:3
21.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (HG I 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
21.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
21.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Tahsin Kaplan (HG I 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
12.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Karl Axmann (OWS 4)
3:0
12.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Bernhard Maw (OWS 4)
0:3
12.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Reinhold Leeb (OWS 4)
3:1
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Michael Heger (LAND 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Martin Köck (LAND 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
22.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Roland Dorner (FJB 5)
1:3
22.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB 5)
1:3
24.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Paul Feuereis (KSVUW 2)
3:2
24.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerald Rauch (KSVUW 2)
3:0
03.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
03.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Berndl (WILI 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
03.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Dejan Antic (WILI 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
10.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Rupert Tömböl (SKH 3)
0:3
10.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Lakits (SKH 3)
3:0
10.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Josef Schmid (SKH 3)
0:3
09.05.2018
5. Klasse
2
11
Erich Nowotny (HG I 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
09.05.2018
5. Klasse
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (HG I 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
23.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POST 3)
3:0
23.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Christian Graf (POST 3)
3:1
23.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Werner Fleischhart (POST 3)
2:3
09.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 2)
3:1
09.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Dejan Antic (LAND 2)
2:3
09.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Milos Veljovic (LAND 2)
3:1
12.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Kaltenbacher (SKH 4)
3:0
12.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Herbert Schermann (SKH 4)
1:3
12.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Silvia Mondel (SKH 4)
3:0
05.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
6
Gertrude Mikyska (WILI 8)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
05.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
6
August Spieler (WILI 8)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
26.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Schnabel (FSF 2)
3:0
26.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Roswitha Doppler (FSF 2)
3:1
22.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
4
Walter Wottawa (KSVUW 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
22.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Ankner (KSVUW 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
22.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
4
Manfred Haas (KSVUW 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
29.01.2018
5. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Günter Seitz (BKA 4)
3:0
29.01.2018
5. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Hannes Schwarzmaier (BKA 4)
3:1
15.01.2018
5. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Peter Schmidt (BBSV 3)
3:2
15.01.2018
5. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Alfred Pail (BBSV 3)
2:3
15.01.2018
5. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Götz (BBSV 3)
3:0
11.12.2017
5. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I 5)
0:3
11.12.2017
5. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Werner Cech (HG I 5)
3:1
11.12.2017
5. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I 5)
0:3
20.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM1)
3:1
20.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Eva Hofer (SVSM1)
3:1
14.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
8
Dejan Antic (LAND 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
14.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
8
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
14.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
8
Milos Veljovic (LAND 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
08.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
7
Franz Kaltenbacher (SKH 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
08.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
7
Herbert Bock (SKH 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
23.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Raimund Kellerberger (WILI 8)
3:0
23.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gertrude Mikyska (WILI 8)
2:3
23.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
August Spieler (WILI 8)
3:1
19.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
5
Roswitha Doppler (FSF 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
19.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Schnabel (FSF 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
19.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
5
Richard Ortner (FSF 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
25.09.2017
5. Klasse
1
3
Hannes Schwarzmaier (BKA 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
25.09.2017
5. Klasse
1
3
Christa Binder (BKA 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
18.09.2017
5. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Christian Iro (OLY 6)
1:3
18.09.2017
5. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Sylvain Mousset (OLY 6)
0:3
18.09.2017
5. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Helmut König (OLY 6)
3:0
13.09.2017
5. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Götz (BBSV 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
13.09.2017
5. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Pail (BBSV 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
13.09.2017
5. Klasse
1
1
Peter Schmidt (BBSV 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
24.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 3)
1:3
24.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 3)
2:3
24.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Tomas Zeman (KÖST 3)
1:3
05.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Knotek (BBSV 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
05.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Rakonitsch (BBSV 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
20.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
8
Hans Ludwig (BKA 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
20.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
8
Kwon Von der Grün (BKA 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
20.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
8
Marcin Latocha (BKA 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
13.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
13.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Robert Pils (KSVUW 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
13.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Paul Feuereis (KSVUW 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
27.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
3:2
27.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Pirstitz (FJB 4)
3:1
27.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Klaus Gartner (FJB 4)
0:3
22.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
5
Michael Heger (THEA1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
22.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
5
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
13.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Rupert Tömböl (SKH 3)
1:3
13.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH 3)
3:2
16.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Herwig Arlt (OWS 4)
1:3
16.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Peter Lippl (OWS 4)
0:3
12.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Norman Merchant (SVSM1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
12.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH )
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Trost
Wolfgang Binder ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Trost
Thomas Temper ()
-
Din Ezzeddine (SKH )
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_E_Haupt
Hubert Micheluzzi ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Trost
Thomas Temper ()
-
Florian Bacher ()
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_E_Vorrunde_F
Alfred Ankner ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Vorrunde_G
Heinz Tömböl ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_E_Vorrunde_F
Christian Hofer ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Vorrunde_G
Klaus Gartner ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
28.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Kasika (BBSV 2)
3:0
28.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Rakonitsch (BBSV 2)
3:0
28.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV 2)
0:3
14.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Martin Rigler (BKA 3)
3:2
14.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Herbert Schenk (BKA 3)
3:1
14.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Kwon Von der Grün (BKA 3)
3:1
07.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW 2)
0:3
07.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW 2)
1:3
24.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Pirstitz (FJB 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
24.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
6
Klaus Gartner (FJB 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
24.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
6
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
04.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Johann Kurz (THEA1)
1:3
04.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Michael Heger (THEA1)
2:3
10.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
4
Rupert Tömböl (SKH 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
10.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
26.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Werner Grünwald (FSF 1)
1:3
26.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
2:3
26.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Roland Gassmann (FSF 1)
0:3
22.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
2
Reinhold Leeb (OWS 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
22.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
2
Peter Lippl (OWS 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
12.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM1)
3:1
12.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
3:2
12.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM1)
0:3
25.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Peter Schmidt (BBSV 2)
3:1
25.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Knotek (BBSV 2)
0:3
25.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV 2)
1:3
04.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Massoud Rahbar (BRZ 3)
1:3
04.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Werner Klein (BRZ 3)
2:3
03.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Huber (BKA 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
03.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Helge Hild (BKA 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
03.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Tobias Schulz (BKA 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
22.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Peter Wallner (SVSM2)
1:3
22.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
3:0
08.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
4
Harald Sulzer (WILI 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
08.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
4
Mathias Haidvogl (WILI 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
25.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
3
Karl Pumm (BOR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
25.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
3
Hermann Lengl (BOR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
12.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Alexander Haberhauer (KHR1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
12.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Peter Lippl (KHR1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
12.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
16.12.2015
4. Klasse
1
11
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
16.12.2015
4. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Knotek (BBSV 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
26.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
9
Titus Rothen (BRZ 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
26.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
9
Werner Klein (BRZ 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
26.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
9
Massoud Rahbar (BRZ 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
16.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Johann Petras (FLO2)
2:3
16.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Michael Mika (FLO2)
0:3
16.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Friedrich Pankratz (FLO2)
3:1
11.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
7
Franz Schlosser (WN 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
11.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
7
Rudolf Keil (WN 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
11.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
05.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Helge Hild (BKA 3)
0:3
05.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Andreas Huber (BKA 3)
0:3
21.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
5
Peter Wallner (SVSM2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
21.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
21.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
5
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
12.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Robert Krettek (WILI 6)
2:3
12.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Martin Wöginger (WILI 6)
3:1
12.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Andreas Blume (WILI 6)
1:3
28.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Polivka (BOR2)
1:3
28.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Kurt Höfler (BOR2)
3:0
21.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
2
Roman Zeman (KÖST 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
21.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
21.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
2
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
14.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Alexander Haberhauer (KHR1)
2:3
14.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
0:3
14.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Peter Lippl (KHR1)
2:3
25.03.2015
5. Klasse
2
11
Marwan Haidar (LAND 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:0
25.03.2015
5. Klasse
2
11
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
08.04.2015
5. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Manfred Bozeczki (KHR2)
2:3
08.04.2015
5. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Karl Grübling (KHR2)
3:0
13.04.2015
5. Klasse
2
9
Herbert Schenk (BKA 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
13.04.2015
5. Klasse
2
9
Martin Rigler (BKA 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
16.03.2015
5. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I 5)
1:3
16.03.2015
5. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Novak (HG I 5)
3:1
26.02.2015
5. Klasse
2
5
Manfred Haas (KSVUW 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
26.02.2015
5. Klasse
2
5
Andrea Wildauer (KSVUW 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
09.02.2015
5. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Min Ly (THEA1)
2:3
09.02.2015
5. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Waldhauser (THEA1)
0:3
26.01.2015
5. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Polivka (BOR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
26.01.2015
5. Klasse
2
3
Markus Wewerka (BOR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
19.01.2015
5. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Götz (BBSV 4)
3:0
19.01.2015
5. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Alfred Pail (BBSV 4)
3:2
12.01.2015
5. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Schnabel (BRZ 4)
3:1
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
E_Bewerb_Haupt
Franz Schneider (VL)
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
F_Bewerb_Haupt
Niko Schramböck (OLY )
-
Thomas Temper ()
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
F_Bewerb_Vorrunde_F
Thomas Temper ()
-
Florian Formanek (FLO)
W
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
F_Bewerb_Haupt
Werner Schmidt ()
-
Thomas Temper ()
W
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
F_Bewerb_Vorrunde_F
Viktor Zahradnik (FJB )
-
Thomas Temper ()
W
15.12.2014
5. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
William Diaz (LAND 3)
0:3
03.12.2014
5. Klasse
1
10
Manfred Bozeczki (KHR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
03.12.2014
5. Klasse
1
10
Karl Grübling (KHR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
03.12.2014
5. Klasse
1
10
Walter Mandl (KHR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
19.11.2014
5. Klasse
1
8
Benjamin Vasik (HG I 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
19.11.2014
5. Klasse
1
8
Christian Steininger (HG I 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
19.11.2014
5. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Novak (HG I 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
29.10.2014
5. Klasse
1
6
Friedrich Poindl (RUSPI3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
29.10.2014
5. Klasse
1
6
Hans Wendl (RUSPI3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
29.10.2014
5. Klasse
1
6
Roswitha Doppler (RUSPI3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
20.10.2014
5. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Alfred Ankner (KSVUW 3)
3:1
20.10.2014
5. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Walter Wottawa (KSVUW 3)
2:3
20.10.2014
5. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Manfred Haas (KSVUW 3)
1:3
13.10.2014
5. Klasse
1
4
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
13.10.2014
5. Klasse
1
4
Joachim Prantl (THEA1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
29.09.2014
5. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Wolfgang Edelmann (BOR2)
3:2
29.09.2014
5. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Hermann Lengl (BOR2)
2:3
29.09.2014
5. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Robert Fleck (BOR2)
1:3
24.09.2014
5. Klasse
1
2
Karl Zimmer (BBSV 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
24.09.2014
5. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Götz (BBSV 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
24.09.2014
5. Klasse
1
2
Kurt Waltenberger (BBSV 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
17.09.2014
5. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Schnabel (BRZ 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
17.09.2014
5. Klasse
1
1
Richard Ortner (BRZ 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
17.09.2014
5. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Henzel (BRZ 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
05.05.2014
5. Klasse
2
11
Heinz Schefberger (BKA 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
05.05.2014
5. Klasse
2
11
Walter Schramm (BKA 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
28.04.2014
5. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Karl Grübling (KHR2)
1:3
28.04.2014
5. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Walter Mandl (KHR2)
3:2
31.03.2014
5. Klasse
2
9
Martin Wöginger (WILI 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
31.03.2014
5. Klasse
2
9
Robert Krettek (WILI 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
24.03.2014
5. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Eder (POST 2)
2:3
24.03.2014
5. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Rainer Rasch (POST 2)
0:3
03.03.2014
5. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Herbert Schenk (BKA 6)
2:3
03.03.2014
5. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Martin Rigler (BKA 6)
2:3
03.03.2014
5. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Rafal Matyaszczyk (BKA 6)
3:0
25.02.2014
5. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Schmid (LAND 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
25.02.2014
5. Klasse
2
5
Christian Kautsky (LAND 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
10.03.2014
5. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Kurt Rudolf (KSV-BS2)
3:2
10.03.2014
5. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Christian Punzer (KSV-BS2)
2:3
10.03.2014
5. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Andreas Borlak (KSV-BS2)
2:3
27.01.2014
5. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Peter Schmidt (BBSV 3)
2:3
27.01.2014
5. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Karl Zimmer (BBSV 3)
1:3
22.01.2014
5. Klasse
2
2
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
22.01.2014
5. Klasse
2
2
Johann Kamenik (SVSM3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
13.01.2014
5. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Michael Göbharter (THEA1)
3:0
13.01.2014
5. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Waldhauser (THEA1)
1:3
13.01.2014
5. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Friedrich Göbharter (THEA1)
1:3
09.12.2013
5. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Heinz Schefberger (BKA 5)
3:0
09.12.2013
5. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
David Schramm (BKA 5)
2:3
09.12.2013
5. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Walter Schramm (BKA 5)
3:0
04.12.2013
5. Klasse
1
10
Helmut Swoboda (KHR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
04.12.2013
5. Klasse
1
10
Walter Mandl (KHR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
04.12.2013
5. Klasse
1
10
Karl Grübling (KHR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
25.11.2013
5. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Robert Krettek (WILI 6)
3:2
25.11.2013
5. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Alfred Schümatschek (WILI 6)
3:0
12.11.2013
5. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Eder (POST 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
12.11.2013
5. Klasse
1
8
Herbert Demus (POST 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
28.10.2013
5. Klasse
1
6
Rafal Matyaszczyk (BKA 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
28.10.2013
5. Klasse
1
6
Herbert Schenk (BKA 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
28.10.2013
5. Klasse
1
6
Martin Rigler (BKA 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
18.11.2013
5. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Daniel Schmid (LAND 2)
0:3
18.11.2013
5. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Ioan Negrea (LAND 2)
3:0
09.10.2013
5. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Borlak (KSV-BS2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
09.10.2013
5. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Fronek (KSV-BS2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
09.10.2013
5. Klasse
1
4
Christian Punzer (KSV-BS2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
16.10.2013
5. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Pail (BBSV 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
16.10.2013
5. Klasse
1
3
Peter Schmidt (BBSV 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
23.09.2013
5. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM3)
1:3
23.09.2013
5. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM3)
3:0
23.09.2013
5. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Strasser (SVSM3)
3:1
14.10.2013
Liga
1
1
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLY 1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 2)
3:0
14.10.2013
Liga
1
1
Luca Herrmann (OLY 1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 2)
0:3
29.04.2013
5. Klasse
2
13
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Novak (HG I 4)
0:3
29.04.2013
5. Klasse
2
13
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
3:0
29.04.2013
5. Klasse
2
13
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Claudia Huyer (HG I 4)
3:2
11.04.2013
5. Klasse
2
10
Lothar Klebel (BRZ 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
11.04.2013
5. Klasse
2
10
Günther Klein (BRZ 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
18.03.2013
5. Klasse
2
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POST 2)
0:3
18.03.2013
5. Klasse
2
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Eder (POST 2)
1:3
13.03.2013
5. Klasse
2
8
Karl Kazianka (BBSV 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
13.03.2013
5. Klasse
2
8
Franz Kasika (BBSV 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
26.02.2013
5. Klasse
2
6
Peter Menzel (WILI 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
26.02.2013
5. Klasse
2
6
Erwin Prommer (WILI 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
18.02.2013
5. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Harald Sulzer (SVSM3)
0:3
18.02.2013
5. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM3)
3:0
18.02.2013
5. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Strasser (SVSM3)
3:2
11.02.2013
5. Klasse
2
4
Walter Wottawa (KSVUW 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
11.02.2013
5. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Ankner (KSVUW 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
11.02.2013
5. Klasse
2
4
Manfred Haas (KSVUW 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
21.01.2013
5. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Walter Schramm (BKA 5)
3:2
21.01.2013
5. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
David Schramm (BKA 5)
2:3
21.01.2013
5. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Hannes Schwarzmaier (BKA 5)
2:3
16.01.2013
5. Klasse
2
2
Peter Neusiedler (KHR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
16.01.2013
5. Klasse
2
2
Manfred Bozeczki (KHR2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
09.01.2013
5. Klasse
2
1
Lukas Gotthart (SU9 1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
09.01.2013
5. Klasse
2
1
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
12.12.2012
5. Klasse
1
11
Franz Waldhauser (THEA1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
12.12.2012
5. Klasse
1
11
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
28.11.2012
5. Klasse
1
13
Gerhard Novak (HG I 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
28.11.2012
5. Klasse
1
13
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
20.11.2012
5. Klasse
1
9
Franz Eder (POST 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
20.11.2012
5. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Eder (POST 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
20.11.2012
5. Klasse
1
9
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POST 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
12.11.2012
5. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Herbert Eichhorn (BBSV 3)
2:3
12.11.2012
5. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Karl Kazianka (BBSV 3)
3:0
07.11.2012
5. Klasse
1
7
Kurt Waltenberger (BBSV 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
07.11.2012
5. Klasse
1
7
Karl Zimmer (BBSV 2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
22.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Thomas Sulzer (WILI 6)
0:3
22.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Erich Hauleitner (WILI 6)
3:0
22.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Alfred Schümatschek (WILI 6)
3:0
17.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
5
Eva Hofer (SVSM3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
17.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
5
Franz Strasser (SVSM3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
17.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
5
Hans Zimmel (SVSM3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
08.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Manfred Jäch (KSVUW 3)
0:3
08.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Alfred Ankner (KSVUW 3)
3:0
01.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
12
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Ulrike Pareiss (BKA 6)
0:3
01.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
12
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Tomasz Tobolski (BKA 6)
0:3
01.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
12
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Dietrich Hunger (BKA 6)
3:1
29.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
3
Walter Schramm (BKA 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
29.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
3
David Schramm (BKA 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
29.10.2012
5. Klasse
1
3
Heinz Schefberger (BKA 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
17.09.2012
5. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Walter Mandl (KHR2)
2:3
17.09.2012
5. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Karl Grübling (KHR2)
0:3
10.09.2012
5. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9 1)
3:0
10.09.2012
5. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
2:3
10.09.2012
5. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Lukas Gotthart (SU9 1)
0:3
23.04.2012
6. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Erich Hölzl (BBSV 3)
2:3
23.04.2012
6. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Kasika (BBSV 3)
0:3
16.04.2012
6. Klasse
2
10
Walter Schramm (BKA 7)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
16.04.2012
6. Klasse
2
10
David Schramm (BKA 7)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
16.04.2012
6. Klasse
2
10
Hannes Schwarzmaier (BKA 7)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
26.03.2012
6. Klasse
2
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Robert Pasinski (BKA 6)
1:3
26.03.2012
6. Klasse
2
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Tomasz Tobolski (BKA 6)
2:3
12.03.2012
6. Klasse
2
8
Anna Czernohorsky (OWS 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
12.03.2012
6. Klasse
2
8
Robert Raffeis (OWS 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
12.03.2012
6. Klasse
2
8
Erich Roszmann (OWS 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
06.03.2012
6. Klasse
2
7
Josef Germ (BKA 8)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
06.03.2012
6. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Ausec (BKA 8)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
06.03.2012
6. Klasse
2
7
Gottfried Velechovsky (BKA 8)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
22.02.2012
6. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Henzel (BRZ 7)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
22.02.2012
6. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Schnabel (BRZ 7)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:2
22.02.2012
6. Klasse
2
5
Manfred Holzer (BRZ 7)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:1
30.01.2012
6. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Min Ly (THEA1)
1:3
30.01.2012
6. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Andreas Puchner (THEA1)
0:3
28.01.2012
6. Klasse
2
3
Manfred Baschiera (BRZ 8)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
28.01.2012
6. Klasse
2
3
Robert Jakob (BRZ 8)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
0:3
16.01.2012
6. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Walter Juritsch (OWS 4)
3:0
16.01.2012
6. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Peter Lippl (OWS 4)
3:0
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
FHauptbewerb
Thomas Temper ()
-
Kurt Rudolf (KSV-BS)
L
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
FTrost
Thomas Temper ()
-
Gerhard Eder ()
L
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
FTrost
Thomas Temper ()
-
Mathias Haidvogl ()
W
14.12.2011
6. Klasse
1
11
Karl Kazianka (BBSV 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
14.12.2011
6. Klasse
1
11
Franz Kasika (BBSV 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
14.12.2011
6. Klasse
1
11
Herbert Wessner (BBSV 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
22.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
9
Tomasz Tobolski (BKA 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
22.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
9
Robert Pasinski (BKA 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
22.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
9
Ulrike Pareiss (BKA 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
14.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Anna Czernohorsky (OWS 3)
3:2
14.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Günter Unger (OWS 3)
0:3
14.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Franz Raffeis (OWS 3)
3:0
07.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Helmut Liebsch (BKA 8)
3:0
07.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Josef Plangl (BKA 8)
3:1
07.11.2011
6. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Johannes Kuderna (BKA 8)
2:3
17.10.2011
6. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Richard Ortner (BRZ 7)
2:3
17.10.2011
6. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Herwig Stage (BRZ 7)
3:1
17.10.2011
6. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Manfred Holzer (BRZ 7)
3:2
12.10.2011
6. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Puchner (THEA1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
1:3
12.10.2011
6. Klasse
1
4
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
3:0
26.09.2011
6. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Rene Fassl (BRZ 8)
3:0
26.09.2011
6. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Robert Jakob (BRZ 8)
3:0
12.09.2011
6. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (LAND 2)
3:1
12.09.2011
6. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Guido Wögerer (LAND 2)
0:3
12.09.2011
6. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Christian Kautsky (LAND 2)
3:1
11.04.2011
6. Klasse
2
11
Herbert Schenk (BKA 7)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
3:2
11.04.2011
6. Klasse
2
11
Rafal Matyaszczyk (BKA 7)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
3:1
11.04.2011
6. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Wenz (BKA 7)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
1:3
04.04.2011
6. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Erwin Prommer (WILI 9)
3:2
04.04.2011
6. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI 9)
3:2
04.04.2011
6. Klasse
2
10
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Alfred Schümatschek (WILI 9)
3:1
22.03.2011
6. Klasse
2
9
Peter Lippl (OWS 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
3:1
22.03.2011
6. Klasse
2
9
Josef Hofer (OWS 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
2:3
22.03.2011
6. Klasse
2
9
Franz Raffeis (OWS 3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
0:3
14.03.2011
6. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Helmut Vogel (PSK2)
0:3
14.03.2011
6. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Andreas Richter (PSK2)
2:3
08.03.2011
6. Klasse
2
7
Robert Pasinski (BKA 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
3:2
08.03.2011
6. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Ausec (BKA 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
1:3
03.02.2011
6. Klasse
2
4
Gerald Hanns (BRZ 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
0:3
03.02.2011
6. Klasse
2
4
Joachim Enz (BRZ 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
1:3
03.02.2011
6. Klasse
2
4
Manfred Baschiera (BRZ 6)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
0:3
24.01.2011
6. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Schnabel (BRZ 5)
3:1
24.01.2011
6. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Henzel (BRZ 5)
3:0
24.01.2011
6. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Manfred Holzer (BRZ 5)
2:3
19.01.2011
6. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Puchner (THEA1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
2:3
19.01.2011
6. Klasse
2
2
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
3:2
10.01.2011
6. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Josef Plangl (BKA 8)
3:0
10.01.2011
6. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Josef Germ (BKA 8)
1:3
13.12.2010
6. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Herbert Schenk (BKA 7)
0:3
13.12.2010
6. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Martin Rigler (BKA 7)
3:1
30.11.2010
6. Klasse
1
10
Erich Hauleitner (WILI 9)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
3:0
30.11.2010
6. Klasse
1
10
Herbert Krebs (WILI 9)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
3:0
30.11.2010
6. Klasse
1
10
Erwin Prommer (WILI 9)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
3:0
22.11.2010
6. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Peter Lippl (OWS 3)
1:3
22.11.2010
6. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Josef Hofer (OWS 3)
3:0
11.10.2010
6. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Manfred Baschiera (BRZ 6)
0:3
11.10.2010
6. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Rene Fassl (BRZ 6)
3:0
29.09.2010
6. Klasse
1
3
Manfred Holzer (BRZ 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
3:0
29.09.2010
6. Klasse
1
3
Klaus Schöndorfer (BRZ 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
3:1
20.09.2010
6. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Andreas Puchner (THEA1)
3:0
20.09.2010
6. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Min Ly (THEA1)
0:3
20.09.2010
6. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Temper (OLY 3)
-
Joachim Prantl (THEA1)
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy