XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
Results:
Alfred Musil
(
CRS-Graph
), 685 matches, 297 wins, 388 losses, winning percentage: 43,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2023/2024)
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
1. Klasse (2021/2022)
1. Klasse (2020/2021)
1. Klasse (2019/2020)
1. Klasse (2018/2019)
1. Klasse (2017/2018)
1. Klasse (2016/2017)
1. Klasse (2015/2016)
1. Klasse (2014/2015)
1. Klasse (2013/2014)
1. Klasse (2012/2013)
1. Klasse (2011/2012)
1. Klasse (2010/2011)
1. Klasse (2009/2010)
1. Klasse (2008/2009)
2. Klasse (2020/2021)
2. Klasse (2019/2020)
31.VÖB-Turnier (2015/2016)
32. VÖB-Turnier (2016/2017)
Liga (2022/2023)
Liga (2019/2020)
Liga (2012/2013)
VOEB2010 (2010/2011)
VOEB2012 (2012/2013)
VOEB2013 (2013/2014)
VOEB2014 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammer Christian
Andervald Zoltan
Arbeiter Florian
Auer Christian
Bader Thomas
Badiyi Tabar Amir Houshang
Bartak Rene
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Erwin
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Bayr Andreas
Becherer Günther
Belski Adam
Bengel Herbert
Berger Ewald
Berisha Elvis
Bicher Martin
Borlak Andreas
Burda Erwin
Bursa Michael
Buttinger Andreas
Börner Christian
Chloupek Stefan
Dangl Johann
Denk Alexander
Diketmüller Günter
Dollenz Friedrich
Dorner Roland
Dungl Wolfgang
Dvorak Wilhelm
Edelbacher Daniel
Edward Michael
Egger Michael
Eibeck Erich
Enz Stefan
Ernst Albert
Etlinger Thomas
Faustmann Michael
Feuchtl Peter
Fiala Gerhard
Fichte Peter
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Filipovic Sasa
Fischer Manuel
Fogl Kevin
Freingruber Renè
Fröhlich Walter
Fuchs Georg
Föllerer Siegfried
Gaborcik Jaroslav
Galek Pawel-Piotr
Ganglmayer Kurt
Garmroudi Fabian
Geineder Pia
Gelich Johannes
Gibala Marcin
Graf Christian
Grudzinski Krystian
Grünwald Werner
Gutmann Christian
Görnet Ronald
Hala Michael
Halmenschlager Gerhard
Hartwein Günther
Hausch Karl
Heger Michael
Held Peer
Hloben Radoslav
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofmann Franz
Hoza Josef
Huber Franz
Huemer Philipp
Humer Andreas
Jakab Andras
Jähnert Günter
Kafka Werner
Kalman Rainer
Karpf Peter
Karpfen Michael
Kasumovic Senad
Kaut Stefan
Keil Rudolf
Kellerberger Raimund
Kerculj David
Kiekenap Martin
Kinzl Harald
Knittel Johannes
Kohlmann Richard
Kolpek Walter
Koprax Ernst
Kovacevic Petar
Kovacs Zoltan
Kraft Robert
Kurz Gerhard
Kutsenits Harald
Königswieser Constantin
Lebl Andreas
Leicher Josef
Leidenfrost Friedrich
Leitgeb Gottfried
Leitner Philipp
Liebinger Franz
Lipscher Karl
Liu Shengguo
Loimer Arnold
Lorenz Harald
Luckeneder Reinhold
Maierhofer Josef
Mandl Gerhard
Mandl Marius
Manu Adrian
Maw Bernhard
Mayer Stefan
Meisel Mario
Mejatsch Friedrich
Menrath Stefan
Mirkovic Slavko
Mitterecker Alexander
Mocilac Miroslav
Murai Csaba
Mühl Jürgen
Müller Johann
Müllner Günter
Nagl Wolfgang
Neugebauer Michael
Neumayer Walter
Nica Sebastian
Nowak Christian
Paltl Gerhard
Paul Siegfried
Perkonig Benedikt
Peter Gerald
Peterschofsky Franz
Peterseil Wolfgang
Petrovic Jozef
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Pitzl Wolfgang
Planner Harald
Pogats Heinz
Preihs Alexander
Proksch Felix
Queder Martin
Raffeis Gabriele
Rasche Ulrich
Rauscher Thomas
Rehberger Thomas
Reisch Roland
Reischel Walter
Reischl Thomas
Reiter Wolfgang
Reitermayer Franz
Ringel Robert
Ritter Christian
Rodriguez Pedro
Rothen Titus
Schabhütl Manfred
Schernhammer Axel
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schiller Bernd
Schindl Erich
Schmid Daniel
Schneider Franz
Schulz Tobias
Schwarzinger Peter
Schönweiler Franz
Schörg Michael
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Seidl Sabine
Sekulic Aleksandar
Sekulic Zlatibor
Sencar Joze
Seng Mony
Silhavy Heinrich
Simunek Peter
Smejkal Wolfgang
Sobotka Robert
Sommer Gabriel
Spasskaia Valeria
Sperch Claus
Srbotnyak Vladimir
Sreckovic Zivan
Stadler Hubert
Stadlmann Günther
Stankovic Zikica
Staudinger Peter
Stefaner Martin
Steffl Bernhard
Steinbach Gerald
Steinbach Robert
Steinbrecher Franz
Steskal Martin
Stift Lionel
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Stromer Hubert
Stutzenberger Thomas
Stürmer Erwin
Suranyi Benjamin
Swiatek Grzegorz
Swoboda Erwin
Szabo Josef
Szongott Christian
Tauchner Michael
Tekula Richard
Thunshirn Christian
Tremmel Ernst
Trzil Manfred
Vavrovec Erwin
Veitschegger Werner
Vinzenz Hermann
Viska Rudolf
Wachberger Philipp
Walder Günter
Waldhäusel Robert
Wallner Peter
Wallner Roman
Weber Günter
Weber Herbert
Weinberger Thomas
Weinert Oliver
Weiss Waltraud
Wertl Roland
Wewerka Markus
Wieser Herbert
Wimmer Herbert
Winkelhofer Christine
Winzig Michael
Wirrer Christoph
Wokurek Stefan
Wöginger Martin
Yang Sheng-chi
Ye Julia
Zierer Christopher
Zimmel Werner
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zöchling Bertram
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ATTW
BBSV
BKA
BOR
BRZ
FJB
FLO
FSF
FZWM
HG I
HG III-MA
KSV-BS
KSVUW
KÖST
LAND
LENZ
NFS
OLY
OWS
POST
PSK
RUSPI
SKH
SVSM
TTSC
VL
WILI
WN
all
W
L
19.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Ulrich Rasche (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
19.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Björn Hoffmeister (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
19.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Christian Auer (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
05.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Thomas Bader (WN2)
1:3
05.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Christian Ammer (WN2)
2:3
01.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Christian Szongott (LENZ1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
01.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Richard Kohlmann (LENZ1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
25.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (WILI3)
2:3
25.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Petar Kovacevic (WILI3)
1:3
25.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
1:3
15.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Günther Stadlmann (WILI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
15.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Walter Fröhlich (WILI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
22.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Franz Huber (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
22.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Gerald Peter (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
16.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Rainer Kalman (SKH1)
2:3
16.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
1:3
25.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
25.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Hubert Stadler (WN2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
25.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Sabine Seidl (WN2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
05.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Pawel-Piotr Galek (LENZ1)
3:1
05.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Michael Tauchner (LENZ1)
0:3
05.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ1)
1:3
20.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
20.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Senad Kasumovic (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
14.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI2)
3:0
13.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Neugebauer (ATTW1)
2:3
13.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
1:3
07.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
07.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Christian Auer (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
07.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
20.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
5
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
20.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
5
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
20.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
5
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
24.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
24.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
24.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
19.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Tobias Schulz (BKA2)
3:2
19.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Werner Zimmel (BKA2)
3:1
28.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Michael Neugebauer (ATTW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
28.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
24.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (LENZ1)
2:3
24.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Tauchner (LENZ1)
2:3
10.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
0:3
10.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
3:2
13.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
3:0
13.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
0:3
06.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Rehberger (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
06.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Christian Börner (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
21.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
3:0
21.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
3:2
15.09.2022
Liga
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Christian Nowak (WN1)
0:3
15.09.2022
Liga
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
1:3
23.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
11
Constantin Königswieser (ATTW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
23.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
11
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
23.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
11
Jozef Petrovic (ATTW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
04.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
04.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Stefan Wokurek (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
04.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
21.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
3:0
21.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
0:3
31.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
3:1
31.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
1:3
31.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Thomas Weinberger (HG I2)
0:3
17.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS2)
1:3
17.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Peter Fichte (OWS2)
0:3
03.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Alexander Preihs (FJB4)
2:3
03.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Karl Hausch (FJB4)
3:0
03.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Roland Dorner (FJB4)
1:3
27.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Valeria Spasskaia (ATTW1)
2:3
27.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
1:3
27.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Florian Arbeiter (ATTW1)
1:3
13.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Gerald Peter (BBSV1)
0:3
13.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
1:3
16.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
16.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
8
Christian Auer (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
16.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
8
Björn Hoffmeister (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
02.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
02.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
21.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Julia Ye (LAND1)
3:0
22.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
22.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Lionel Stift (OWS2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
22.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Arnold Loimer (OWS2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
16.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Preihs (FJB4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
16.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Roland Dorner (FJB4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
16.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Christopher Zierer (FJB4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
19.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
6
Roland Reisch (TTSC1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
19.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
6
Kevin Fogl (TTSC1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
19.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
6
Ronald Görnet (TTSC1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
15.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Björn Hoffmeister (SKH1)
2:3
15.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH1)
3:0
15.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
0:3
05.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
4
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
05.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
4
Franz Hofmann (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
24.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI2)
0:3
24.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI2)
0:3
24.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Martin Queder (WILI2)
1:3
16.09.2020
2. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Stutzenberger (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB4)
1:3
16.09.2020
2. Klasse
1
2
Ewald Berger (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB4)
1:3
16.09.2020
2. Klasse
1
2
Bertram Zöchling (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB4)
3:1
09.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
09.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
1
Mario Meisel (BBSV2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
09.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Wokurek (BBSV2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
05.03.2020
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
3:0
05.03.2020
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
3:0
05.03.2020
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Hofmann (LAND1)
1:3
20.02.2020
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Kevin Fogl (TTSC1)
0:3
20.02.2020
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TTSC1)
1:3
26.01.2020
1. Klasse
2
3
Roland Wertl (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
26.01.2020
1. Klasse
2
3
Zoltan Andervald (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
16.01.2020
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH1)
1:3
16.01.2020
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
0:3
12.12.2019
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Werner Veitschegger (WN1)
2:3
12.12.2019
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
0:3
21.11.2019
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI2)
0:3
21.11.2019
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI2)
0:3
21.11.2019
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI2)
0:3
13.11.2019
1. Klasse
1
8
Arnold Loimer (OWS3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
13.11.2019
1. Klasse
1
8
Johannes Gelich (OWS3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
13.11.2019
1. Klasse
1
8
Josef Maierhofer (OWS3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
21.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
21.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
6
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
21.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
17.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
0:3
17.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
0:3
10.10.2019
Liga
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
1:3
10.10.2019
Liga
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Marcin Gibala (OWS1)
0:3
26.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB4)
-
Walter Kolpek (WILI4)
3:1
26.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB4)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
3:0
02.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
2
Roman Wallner (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
02.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
2
Bertram Zöchling (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
02.10.2019
1. Klasse
1
2
Christian Thunshirn (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
10.09.2019
1. Klasse
1
1
Christian Auer (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
10.09.2019
1. Klasse
1
1
Christian Gutmann (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
04.04.2019
1. Klasse
2
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Christian Ritter (NFS2)
3:0
27.03.2019
1. Klasse
2
9
Christopher Zierer (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
27.03.2019
1. Klasse
2
9
Franz Huber (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
27.03.2019
1. Klasse
2
9
Richard Tekula (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
28.02.2019
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND1)
0:3
28.02.2019
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
3:0
28.02.2019
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Hofmann (LAND1)
3:2
19.02.2019
1. Klasse
2
5
Christian Thunshirn (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
19.02.2019
1. Klasse
2
5
Bertram Zöchling (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
29.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
0:3
29.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Martin Queder (WILI3)
0:3
29.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
1:3
23.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
3
Arnold Loimer (OWS2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
23.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
3
Johannes Gelich (OWS2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
23.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
3
Josef Maierhofer (OWS2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
0:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
0:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Markus Wewerka (BOR1)
1:3
09.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Peter Staudinger (SKH1)
3:2
09.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
1:3
09.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH1)
3:0
13.12.2018
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (OWS3)
3:1
13.12.2018
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Stefan Chloupek (OWS3)
1:3
13.12.2018
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS3)
3:0
22.11.2018
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
1:3
22.11.2018
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Huber (WN1)
0:3
14.11.2018
1. Klasse
1
8
Gerald Peter (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
14.11.2018
1. Klasse
1
8
Herbert Weber (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
08.11.2018
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Friedrich Mejatsch (FZWM1)
0:3
08.11.2018
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erich Schindl (FZWM1)
3:1
08.11.2018
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Hala (FZWM1)
3:0
22.10.2018
1. Klasse
1
6
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
22.10.2018
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
22.10.2018
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
27.09.2018
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Arnold Loimer (OWS2)
2:3
27.09.2018
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Maierhofer (OWS2)
3:0
27.09.2018
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Peterschofsky (OWS2)
3:1
17.09.2018
1. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
17.09.2018
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
17.09.2018
1. Klasse
1
2
Markus Wewerka (BOR1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
08.05.2018
1. Klasse
2
11
Manfred Trzil (HG I1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
08.05.2018
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
08.05.2018
1. Klasse
2
11
Ernst Koprax (HG I1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
17.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
9
Sheng-chi Yang (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
17.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
9
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
12.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
8
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST1)
1:3
12.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
8
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Friedrich Mejatsch (KÖST1)
0:3
12.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
7
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
12.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
7
Wilfried Barth (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
08.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Harald Planner (HG I2)
3:1
08.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Manfred Trzil (HG I2)
0:3
27.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
5
Roman Wallner (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
27.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
5
Werner Kafka (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
27.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Steinbach (POST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
22.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Thomas Etlinger (SKH1)
3:2
22.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
0:3
22.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Michael Edward (SKH1)
3:0
31.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
3
Bernhard Steffl (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
2:3
31.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
31.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
00.00.0000
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Christopher Zierer (WN1)
1:3
00.00.0000
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
0:3
00.00.0000
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Hubert Stadler (WN1)
3:1
14.12.2017
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I1)
0:3
23.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY3)
3:1
14.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
8
Mario Meisel (KÖST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
14.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
8
Friedrich Mejatsch (KÖST1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
09.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
3:2
09.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Martin Queder (WILI3)
0:3
09.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Wilfried Barth (WILI3)
2:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Csaba Murai (POST1)
3:2
19.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Werner Kafka (POST1)
1:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Roman Wallner (POST1)
3:2
10.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Etlinger (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
10.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
4
Christian Auer (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
10.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
4
Martin Bicher (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Christopher Zierer (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
14.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Walter Reischel (FJB3)
3:0
14.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Walter Neumayer (FJB3)
1:3
14.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Peter Feuchtl (FJB3)
3:1
07.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
10
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Peter Feuchtl (FJB3)
3:2
07.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
10
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Walter Neumayer (FJB3)
0:3
07.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
10
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Wolfgang Dungl (FJB3)
3:1
13.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
7
Martin Wöginger (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
13.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
7
Walter Fröhlich (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
02.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I1)
2:3
02.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Herbert Bengel (HG I1)
3:0
22.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
5
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
22.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
5
Christopher Zierer (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
22.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
5
Franz Huber (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
16.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY3)
3:1
16.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Christian Graf (OLY3)
1:3
16.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Krystian Grudzinski (OLY3)
2:3
11.01.2017
1. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
11.01.2017
1. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
2:3
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Trost
Bernhard Maw (OWS)
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Vorrunde_F
Ronald Görnet (TTSC)
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_A_Trost
Siegfried Föllerer (VL)
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_A_Vorrunde_F
Alfred Musil ()
-
Shengguo Liu ()
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Vorrunde_F
Michael Egger ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Trost
Alfred Musil ()
-
Gabriele Raffeis ()
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_A_Vorrunde_F
Friedrich Dollenz ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Vorrunde_F
Christian Auer ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_A_Vorrunde_F
Peer Held ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Trost
Georg Fuchs ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
24.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Christian Nowak (RUSPI1)
1:3
24.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Richard Tekula (RUSPI1)
0:3
14.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
8
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
14.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
8
Alexander Denk (BOR1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
14.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
8
Jürgen Mühl (BOR1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
10.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
1:3
10.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Martin Queder (WILI3)
0:3
10.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI3)
3:1
11.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
4
Martin Kiekenap (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
11.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
4
Martin Stefaner (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
2:3
11.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
4
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
29.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
3:1
29.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Michael Edward (SKH1)
3:0
21.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
2
Johannes Gelich (OWS2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
21.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
2
Arnold Loimer (OWS2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
21.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
2
Josef Maierhofer (OWS2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
28.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
11
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI2)
2:3
28.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
11
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI2)
3:1
13.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
13.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
10
Stefan Wokurek (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
07.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
0:3
07.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI3)
3:1
29.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
29.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
25.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Ernst Tremmel (OLY3)
0:3
25.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLY3)
0:3
25.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Renè Freingruber (OLY3)
0:3
09.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
4
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
09.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
4
Harald Planner (HG I2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
09.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
4
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
21.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
2
Michael Heger (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
21.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
2
David Kerculj (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
21.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
07.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Zupnikl (FJB3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
07.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
1
Peter Feuchtl (FJB3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
B_Trost
Günther Stadlmann ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
B_Trost
Siegfried Föllerer (VL)
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
A_Vorrunde_Gruppe_F
Arnold Loimer ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
B_Vorrunde_Gruppe_G
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLO)
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
A_Trost
Roman Wallner ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
B_Vorrunde_Gruppe_G
Benjamin Suranyi (KSV-BS)
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
A_Vorrunde_Gruppe_F
Benjamin Suranyi (KSV-BS)
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
A_Trost
Alfred Musil ()
-
Martin Bicher ()
W
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
B_Vorrunde_Gruppe_G
Christian Auer ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
A_Vorrunde_Gruppe_F
Daniel Schmid (LAND)
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
14.12.2015
1. Klasse
1
11
Josef Szabo (RUSPI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
14.12.2015
1. Klasse
1
11
Martin Kiekenap (RUSPI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
14.12.2015
1. Klasse
1
11
Adrian Manu (RUSPI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
03.12.2015
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
1:3
03.12.2015
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Heinrich Silhavy (BBSV1)
3:0
03.12.2015
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Stefan Wokurek (BBSV1)
3:0
23.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Reischl (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
2:3
23.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
9
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
2:3
19.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Christian Graf (OLY2)
3:2
19.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Martin Stefaner (OLY2)
0:3
11.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
7
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
11.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
7
Arnold Loimer (OWS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
11.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Humer (OWS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
02.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Markus Wewerka (BOR1)
3:0
02.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
0:3
20.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Pitzl (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
20.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
5
Amir Houshang Badiyi Tabar (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
20.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
5
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
29.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
3
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
29.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
3
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
29.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
3
Friedrich Leidenfrost (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
24.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Franz Liebinger (BRZ2)
3:2
24.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Michael Bursa (BRZ2)
0:3
24.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
-
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ2)
0:3
13.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI2)
0:3
13.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Martin Queder (WILI2)
2:3
17.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
8
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
17.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
8
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
09.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Martin Kiekenap (RUSPI1)
1:3
09.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Fabian Garmroudi (RUSPI1)
0:3
23.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
6
Michael Heger (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
23.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
6
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
23.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Heinrich Silhavy (BBSV1)
3:2
23.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
3:0
11.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
4
Peer Held (RUSPI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
11.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
4
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
26.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
0:3
26.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI3)
3:1
26.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Mony Seng (WILI3)
1:3
19.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
2
Harald Lorenz (BKA2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
19.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
2
Günter Weber (BKA2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
12.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
12.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Alexander Preihs (FJB2)
3:0
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
C_Bewerb_Haupt
Günther Stadlmann ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
C_Bewerb_Haupt
Alfred Musil ()
-
Christian Gutmann ()
W
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
B_Bewerb_Trost
Alfred Musil ()
-
Christian Gutmann ()
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
B_Bewerb_Vorrunde_F
Alfred Musil ()
-
Peter Karpf (KÖST)
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
B_Bewerb_Vorrunde_F
Rene Bartak ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
C_Bewerb_Haupt
Alfred Musil ()
-
Stefan Mayer ()
W
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
B_Bewerb_Trost
Andreas Borlak (KSV-BS)
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
C_Bewerb_Vorrunde_E
Wolfgang Smejkal (LAND)
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
C_Bewerb_Vorrunde_E
Wolfgang Smejkal (VL)
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
B_Bewerb_Vorrunde_F
Michael Faustmann ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
C_Bewerb_Vorrunde_E
Martin Bicher ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
15.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Friedrich Leidenfrost (SKH1)
0:3
15.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
2:3
03.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
10
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
03.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
10
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
24.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
9
Radoslav Hloben (WILI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
24.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
9
Martin Queder (WILI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
17.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
3:1
17.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
3:0
03.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
7
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
03.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
7
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
22.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
5
Heinrich Silhavy (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
22.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
22.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
13.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
1:3
13.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Philipp Wachberger (RUSPI2)
0:3
29.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
3
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
29.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
3
Mony Seng (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
29.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
3
Zikica Stankovic (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
22.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günter Weber (BKA2)
2:3
22.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Adam Belski (BKA2)
0:3
22.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Harald Lorenz (BKA2)
1:3
05.05.2014
1. Klasse
2
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI2)
3:2
05.05.2014
1. Klasse
2
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Alexander Mitterecker (WILI2)
3:1
31.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
1:3
31.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Andreas Buttinger (RUSPI2)
1:3
31.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Peer Held (RUSPI2)
0:3
24.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
8
Adam Belski (BKA2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
24.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
8
Harald Lorenz (BKA2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
17.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
2:3
17.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Rainer Kalman (SKH1)
1:3
03.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
6
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
1:3
03.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
6
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
03.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
6
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
2:3
24.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
3:2
24.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KSVUW1)
1:3
24.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Sobotka (KSVUW1)
3:1
19.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
4
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
19.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
4
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
19.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
4
Arnold Loimer (OWS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
27.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY3)
2:3
27.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Stefan Enz (OLY3)
3:1
20.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
2
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
20.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
2
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
20.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
2
Martin Queder (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
13.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Dungl (FJB2)
3:2
13.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB2)
3:0
13.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Alexander Preihs (FJB2)
1:3
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb C Haupt
Alfred Musil ()
-
Philipp Huemer (POST)
W
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb C Haupt
Alfred Musil ()
-
Manuel Fischer (LAND)
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb C Trost
Alfred Musil ()
-
Philipp Huemer (POST)
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb B Trost
Alfred Musil ()
-
Stefan Enz (OLY)
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb B Vorrunde 3
Alfred Musil ()
-
Philipp Huemer (POST)
W
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb B Vorrunde 3
Rene Bartak ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
09.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
11
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:1
09.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
11
Hermann Vinzenz (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:0
02.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
2:3
02.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
3:2
02.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI1)
1:3
27.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
9
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
27.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
9
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
11.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Harald Lorenz (BKA2)
3:1
11.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Adam Belski (BKA2)
0:3
11.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günter Weber (BKA2)
2:3
05.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
7
Friedrich Leidenfrost (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
05.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
7
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
05.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
7
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
28.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ3)
3:0
28.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Faustmann (BRZ3)
3:2
18.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
5
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
18.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
5
Robert Waldhäusel (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
18.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
5
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
07.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Hoza (OWS1)
2:3
07.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Peterschofsky (OWS1)
3:0
07.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
2:3
30.09.2013
1. Klasse
1
3
Stefan Enz (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
30.09.2013
1. Klasse
1
3
Christoph Wirrer (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
30.09.2013
1. Klasse
1
3
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
23.09.2013
1. Klasse
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
1:3
23.09.2013
1. Klasse
1
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI3)
3:0
15.04.2013
1. Klasse
2
11
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
15.04.2013
1. Klasse
2
11
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
08.04.2013
1. Klasse
2
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Peterseil (HG III-MA1)
3:1
08.04.2013
1. Klasse
2
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Herbert Bengel (HG III-MA1)
3:0
08.04.2013
1. Klasse
2
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Andras Jakab (HG III-MA1)
1:3
18.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
9
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
18.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
9
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
18.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
9
Günter Jähnert (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
11.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
2:3
11.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Martin Queder (WILI3)
2:3
11.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI3)
3:2
04.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
7
Christine Winkelhofer (BRZ3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
04.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
25.02.2013
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Hubert Stadler (WN1)
3:2
25.02.2013
1. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Marius Mandl (WN1)
0:3
20.02.2013
1. Klasse
2
5
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
20.02.2013
1. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
28.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Sobotka (KSVUW1)
3:0
28.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KSVUW1)
1:3
28.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
3:2
24.01.2013
Liga
2
3
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB1)
3:0
24.01.2013
Liga
2
3
Aleksandar Sekulic (WILI2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB1)
3:0
09.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
1
Michael Heger (OWS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
09.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
1
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
09.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
1
Gabriele Raffeis (OWS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
Dhauptbewerb
Alfred Musil ()
-
Martin Queder ()
L
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
DTrost
Alfred Musil ()
-
Benedikt Perkonig ()
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
DTrost
Alfred Musil ()
-
Rudolf Keil ()
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
DTrost
Gerhard Kurz ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
DTrost
Herbert Bengel ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
CHauptbewerb
Alfred Musil ()
-
Richard Tekula ()
L
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
CHauptbewerb
Alfred Musil ()
-
Roman Wallner ()
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
CVorrundeA
Axel Schernhammer ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
CVorrundeA
Robert Ringel ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
10.12.2012
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
2:3
10.12.2012
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Karl Lipscher (RUSPI1)
3:0
04.12.2012
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Peterseil (HG III-MA1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
04.12.2012
1. Klasse
1
10
Herbert Bengel (HG III-MA1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
04.12.2012
1. Klasse
1
10
Robert Ringel (HG III-MA1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
19.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günter Jähnert (KÖST2)
3:2
19.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
3:1
19.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST2)
3:1
14.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
8
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
14.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
8
Stefan Kaut (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
14.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
8
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
05.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Christine Winkelhofer (BRZ3)
3:0
05.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ3)
0:3
05.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ3)
1:3
24.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
6
Marius Mandl (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
24.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Mandl (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
24.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
6
Hubert Stadler (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
11.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
4
Robert Waldhäusel (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
11.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
4
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
11.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
4
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
24.09.2012
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Friedrich Leidenfrost (SKH1)
0:3
24.09.2012
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
3:1
24.09.2012
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Philipp Leitner (SKH1)
3:1
10.09.2012
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Heger (OWS1)
0:3
23.04.2012
1. Klasse
2
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Karpfen (FSF1)
1:3
23.04.2012
1. Klasse
2
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Harald Kinzl (FSF1)
1:3
19.04.2012
1. Klasse
2
10
Martin Steskal (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
19.04.2012
1. Klasse
2
10
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
26.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
3:2
26.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
0:3
05.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
3:1
05.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Heger (OWS1)
2:3
05.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Hoza (OWS1)
3:1
27.02.2012
1. Klasse
2
6
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
27.02.2012
1. Klasse
2
6
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
27.02.2012
1. Klasse
2
6
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
22.02.2012
1. Klasse
2
5
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
22.02.2012
1. Klasse
2
5
Wilfried Barth (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
22.02.2012
1. Klasse
2
5
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
24.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
3
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
24.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
3
Günter Jähnert (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
24.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
3
Robert Kraft (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
16.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ2)
1:3
16.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Faustmann (BRZ2)
2:3
15.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
11
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
15.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
11
Bernd Öhler (FSF1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
28.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Schörg (KSVUW1)
3:2
28.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
3:1
28.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
0:3
10.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
10.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
4
Herbert Weber (BRZ3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
16.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günter Jähnert (KÖST2)
0:3
16.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST2)
3:0
16.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Kraft (KÖST2)
1:3
20.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
2
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
20.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
2
Michael Faustmann (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
04.04.2011
1. Klasse
2
10
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
04.04.2011
1. Klasse
2
10
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
04.04.2011
1. Klasse
2
10
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
15.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
8
Christine Winkelhofer (BRZ3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
15.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
15.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
8
Herbert Weber (BRZ3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
07.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Gottfried Leitgeb (KSV-BS1)
3:2
07.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Heinz Pogats (KSV-BS1)
0:3
07.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erich Eibeck (KSV-BS1)
3:2
01.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
6
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
01.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
6
Waltraud Weiss (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
01.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
6
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
21.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Albert Ernst (WN1)
1:3
21.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Christopher Zierer (WN1)
3:2
21.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Andreas Bayr (WN1)
2:3
01.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
4
Robert Kraft (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
01.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
4
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
01.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
4
Günter Jähnert (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
26.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
3
Radoslav Hloben (WILI4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
26.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
3
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
26.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
3
Martin Queder (WILI4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
17.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
2:3
17.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
3:1
17.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
3:1
11.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
1
Ernst Koprax (HG I1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:1
11.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
1
Harald Planner (HG I1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:2
01.01.2011
VOEB2010
BewerbC
Günter Müllner ()
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2011
VOEB2010
BewerbC
Alfred Musil ()
-
Bernd Öhler (FSF)
W
01.01.2011
VOEB2010
BewerbC
Alfred Musil ()
-
Bernd Öhler (LAND)
W
01.01.2011
VOEB2010
BewerbB
Robert Steinbach (FJB)
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2011
VOEB2010
C-Vorrunde3
Erwin Vavrovec (BKA)
-
Alfred Musil ()
L
01.01.2011
VOEB2010
B-Vorrunde7
Alfred Musil ()
-
Gerhard Paltl ()
W
01.01.2011
VOEB2010
C-Vorrunde3
Siegfried Paul (KÖST)
-
Alfred Musil ()
W
01.01.2011
VOEB2010
B-Vorrunde7
Alfred Musil ()
-
Michael Heger ()
L
15.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
2:3
15.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
15.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
29.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Hermann Vinzenz (RUSPI1)
2:3
29.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
3:2
29.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
2:3
15.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ3)
3:2
15.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günter Walder (BRZ3)
3:0
10.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
7
Johann Dangl (KSV-BS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
10.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
7
Elvis Berisha (KSV-BS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:3
10.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
7
Sebastian Nica (KSV-BS1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
25.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
3:1
25.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
2:3
25.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
2:3
20.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Bayr (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
20.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
5
Hubert Stadler (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
20.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
5
Albert Ernst (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
3:0
11.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günter Jähnert (KÖST2)
2:3
11.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
3:1
11.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Kraft (KÖST2)
2:3
27.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI4)
3:2
27.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Martin Queder (WILI4)
3:1
23.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
2
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
23.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:3
13.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I1)
3:2
13.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Harald Planner (HG I1)
2:3
13.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Ernst Koprax (HG I1)
1:3
26.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
1:0
26.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
0:1
26.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
11
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Harald Kutsenits (SKH1)
0:1
22.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
22.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
10
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
12.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
0:1
12.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Felix Proksch (KSVUW1)
1:0
12.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
1:0
24.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
8
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
24.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
8
Hubert Stadler (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
15.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM1)
0:1
15.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
1:0
15.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wilfried Barth (SVSM1)
0:1
01.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
6
Richard Tekula (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
01.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
6
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
01.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
6
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
22.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Vladimir Srbotnyak (WILI4)
1:0
22.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI4)
1:0
18.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
4
Johann Müller (FSF1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
18.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
4
Michael Winzig (FSF1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
26.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
3
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
26.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
3
Robert Kraft (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
26.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
3
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
18.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Csaba Murai (PSK1)
0:1
18.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Reitermayer (PSK1)
1:0
18.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
2
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Bernd Öhler (PSK1)
1:0
14.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
1
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
14.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Halmenschlager (FJB2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
14.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
15.12.2009
1. Klasse
1
11
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
15.12.2009
1. Klasse
1
11
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
15.12.2009
1. Klasse
1
11
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
30.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
0:1
30.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
0:1
30.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
1:0
26.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
26.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
9
Felix Proksch (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
26.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
9
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
09.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Christian Ammer (WN1)
0:1
09.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Andreas Bayr (WN1)
0:1
09.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günter Diketmüller (WN1)
1:0
04.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
7
Ewald Berger (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
04.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
7
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
04.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
7
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
12.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
0:1
12.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
0:1
12.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Richard Tekula (RUSPI1)
1:0
21.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
5
Vladimir Srbotnyak (WILI4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
21.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
5
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
21.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
5
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
05.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Winzig (FSF1)
1:0
05.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wilhelm Dvorak (FSF1)
1:0
05.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
1:0
28.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST2)
0:1
28.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
0:1
28.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Kraft (KÖST2)
1:0
22.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Franz Reitermayer (PSK1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
22.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Csaba Murai (PSK1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
22.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Bernd Öhler (PSK1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
14.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Gerhard Halmenschlager (FJB2)
1:0
14.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
14.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erwin Burda (FJB2)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
10
Robert Kraft (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
10
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
10
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Adam Belski (BKA3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
9
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Harald Lorenz (BKA3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
8
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
8
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
8
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Andreas Bayr (WN1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Manfred Schabhütl (WN1)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
7
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Günter Diketmüller (WN1)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
6
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
6
Wilfried Barth (SVSM1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
5
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
4
Albert Ernst (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
4
Herbert Wieser (WILI3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
3
Franz Schneider (FSF2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
3
Werner Grünwald (FSF2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
1
Michael Bursa (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
1
Michael Faustmann (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
1
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
11
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
11
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
11
Vladimir Srbotnyak (WILI4)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Robert Kraft (KÖST2)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST2)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
9
Adam Belski (BKA3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
9
Erwin Swoboda (BKA3)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Bayr (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
7
Günter Diketmüller (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
7
Karl Hausch (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wilfried Barth (SVSM1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
5
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
5
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
5
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Albert Ernst (WILI3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Rudolf Viska (WILI3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Herbert Wieser (WILI3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Titus Rothen (FSF2)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Schörg (FSF2)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Wilhelm Dvorak (FSF1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Michael Winzig (FSF1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Bursa (BRZ2)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ2)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Michael Faustmann (BRZ2)
1:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy