XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Fiala
(
CRS-Graph
), 548 matches, 305 wins, 243 losses, winning percentage: 55,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
1. Klasse (2021/2022)
1. Klasse (2020/2021)
1. Klasse (2019/2020)
1. Klasse (2018/2019)
1. Klasse (2017/2018)
1. Klasse (2016/2017)
1. Klasse (2015/2016)
1. Klasse (2014/2015)
2. Klasse (2013/2014)
2. Klasse (2012/2013)
2. Klasse (2011/2012)
2. Klasse (2010/2011)
2. Klasse (2008/2009)
3. Klasse (2023/2024)
3. Klasse (2009/2010)
4. Klasse (2022/2023)
4. Klasse (2019/2020)
4. Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Auer Christian
Axmann Karl
Bader Thomas
Badiyi Tabar Amir Houshang
Bartak Rene
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Erwin
Bauer Gerhard
Baumann Helmut
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Becherer Günther
Belski Adam
Bengel Herbert
Berndl Stefan
Berthold Franz
Bicher Martin
Bichlmeier Johann
Binder Wolfgang
Breitenseher Walter
Brosch Markus
Brus Günter
Brüggeboes Anton
Burda Erwin
Bursa Michael
Buttinger Andreas
Börner Christian
Bürke Rene
Cech Werner
Cerny Andreas
Chiba Franz
Culen Eva
Dangl Johann
Denk Alexander
Djurin Mirko
Domenig Georg
Dorner Roland
Dressler Silvio
Edelbacher Daniel
Edward Michael
Eisele Gottfried
Etlinger Thomas
Fabsics Johann
Falschlehner Anton
Faustmann Michael
Feuchtl Peter
Feuereis Paul
Fischer Manuel
Fischmann Thomas
Fogl Juraj
Fogl Kevin
Friedl Brigitte
Froschmayer Rudolf
Fröhlich Walter
Föllerer Siegfried
Gaborcik Jaroslav
Gammauf Eduard
Ganglmayer Kurt
Gaugler Thilo
Gelich Johannes
Gibala Marcin
Graf Christian
Gressler Norbert
Grohmann Karl
Gruber Franz
Grudzinski Krystian
Gutmann Christian
Göbharter Friedrich
Haberhauer Alexander
Habesohn Sonita
Hala Michael
Hametner Robert
Hartwein Günther
Heger Michael
Held Peer
Held Thomas
Hloben Radoslav
Hofer Christian
Hofmann Franz
Holnthoner Martin
Hoza Josef
Hraba Karlheinz
Huber Andreas
Huber Franz
Humer Andreas
Ipekci Musa
Iro Christian
Jordan Karl
Junkers Manfred
Jähnert Günter
Kafka Werner
Kaplan Tahsin
Karpfen Michael
Kellerberger Raimund
Kiekenap Martin
Klaghofer Otto
Klein Helmut
Klein Werner
Knittel Johannes
Kolpek Thomas
Kolpek Walter
Komary Lukas
Koprax Ernst
Koth Lothar
Krenn Norman
Krettek Robert
Kron Magnus Florenz
Kurz Gerhard
Kurz Johann
Köberl Walter
Köck Martin
La Chi Nam
Lagler Gerald
Lakits Gerhard
Lebl Andreas
Leeb Reinhold
Leidenfrost Friedrich
Lengl Hermann
Liebinger Franz
Lippl Peter
Loimer Arnold
Lorenz Harald
Luckeneder Reinhold
Ludwig Hans
Ly Min
Machado Peneda Christophe
Maierhofer Josef
Maw Bernhard
Mayer Stefan
Meisel Mario
Meisl Herbert
Mejatsch Friedrich
Melber Georg
Menrath Stefan
Menzel Peter
Michl Ludwig
Mikyska Alfred
Mirkovic Slavko
Mohr Johann
Mousset Sylvain
Musil Alfred
Mörth Bernhard
Mühl Jürgen
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Müller Johann
Müllner Günter
Nagl Wolfgang
Neumayer Walter
Neusser Herbert
Nouza Leopold
Nowotny Erich
Ondracek Franz
Otta Hubert
Paltl Gerhard
Panhuber Ernst
Pankratz Friedrich
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Paul Siegfried
Perkonig Benedikt
Peterseil Wolfgang
Peyrl Johannes
Pichler Kurt
Pils Robert
Pitzl Wolfgang
Planner Harald
Pokorn Hans
Preihs Alexander
Proksch Felix
Prosenik Andreas
Pruscha Alfred
Prätorius Robert
Puchner Andreas
Pumm Karl
Pöschl Gerhard
Queder Martin
Radauer Franz
Raffeis Gabriele
Rahbar Massoud
Rasche Ulrich
Ratz Friedrich
Rauscher Thomas
Reichl Marcus
Reisch Roland
Reischl Thomas
Reiter Wolfgang
Reuckl Otto
Rezek Karl
Ringel Robert
Rodriguez Pedro
Rohr Wolfgang
Rothen Titus
Rudolph Stefan
Rychly Michael
Schabhütl Manfred
Schelm Martin
Schernhammer Axel
Schiffbenker Christian
Schiffczyk Peter
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schiller Bernd
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schmid Josef
Schneckenreither Franz
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
Schwarzenberger Erwin
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schwarzinger Peter
Schönweiler Franz
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Seidl Sabine
Sekulic Zlatibor
Seng Mony
Simunek Peter
Sobotka Robert
Spieler August
Stadlmann Günther
Stankovic Zikica
Stefaner Martin
Steinbach Gerald
Steinbrecher Franz
Steskal Martin
Stevanovic Miroljub
Strik Yoshi
Stromer Hubert
Stürmer Erwin
Tekula Richard
Temper Thomas
Tosheva Mariya
Trzil Manfred
Tömböl Heinz
Tömböl Rupert
Ulsamer Stefan
Usch Mario
Vasik Benjamin
Vavrovec Erwin
Verkuehlen Kai
Waismayer Rudolf jun.
Walder Günter
Walder Mario
Waldhauser Franz
Waldhäusel Robert
Wallner Roman
Wappel Sabine
Weber Günter
Weinberger Thomas
Weiss Herbert
Welles Florian
Wewerka Markus
Wiedemann Gerald
Wiehart Herbert
Wild Herbert
Wildauer Michael
Wimmer Herbert
Winkelhofer Christine
Winter Klaus
Wirrer Christoph
Wurdak Herwig
Wögerer Guido
Yang Sheng-chi
Zach Ernst
Zahradnik Viktor
Zdenek Christian
Zidtek Franz
Zierer Christopher
Zimmel Werner
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zöchling Bertram
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
BKA
BOR
BRZ
BTTC
FJB
FLO
FSF
HG III-MA
HG I
HTBL-RW
KHR
KSV-BS
KSVUW
KÖST
LAND
OLY
OWS
POST
RUSPI
SKH
SVSM
THEA
TTSC
WILI
WN
all
W
L
03.04.2024
3. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Johann Kurz (POST 1)
0:3
03.04.2024
3. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Thilo Gaugler (POST 1)
1:3
29.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
9
Werner Kafka (POST 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:0
29.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
9
Chi Nam La (POST 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:2
25.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Werner Klein (SKH 4)
3:1
25.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Christine Winkelhofer (SKH 4)
3:2
11.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Anton Brüggeboes (WILI 4)
3:0
11.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Magnus Florenz Kron (WILI 4)
3:1
12.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
2
Herwig Wurdak (OLY 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
12.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
2
Sabine Wappel (OLY 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:2
12.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
2
Kai Verkuehlen (OLY 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:1
06.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 1)
3:2
06.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 1)
3:2
06.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
2:3
25.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Alexander Denk (WILI 2)
1:3
25.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI 2)
0:3
17.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
17.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Christian Auer (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
12.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Robert Sobotka (LAND 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
12.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Bernhard Mörth (BRZ 2)
0:3
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Martin Schelm (BRZ 2)
3:0
30.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Christian Börner (BRZ 2)
2:3
22.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Erwin Bauer (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
22.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Herbert Bengel (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
16.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Brigitte Friedl (BKA 3)
3:0
16.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Ulrike Pareiss (BKA 3)
3:0
10.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Christopher Zierer (FJB 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
10.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Florian Welles (FJB 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
05.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Otto Reuckl (BTTC 2)
3:0
05.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Rene Bürke (BTTC 2)
3:0
26.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Wilfried Barth (WILI 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
26.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Günther Stadlmann (WILI 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
26.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Walter Fröhlich (WILI 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
25.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wilfried Barth (WILI 2)
3:1
25.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI 2)
1:3
25.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI 2)
3:0
04.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB 3)
1:3
04.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB 3)
0:3
04.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Fischmann (FJB 3)
0:3
31.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Günter Weber (BKA 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
31.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Christian Hofer (BKA 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
16.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 1)
3:2
16.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Christian Auer (SKH 1)
2:3
23.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Weinberger (HG I 2)
3:0
23.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I 2)
3:2
19.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Sabine Seidl (WN 1)
3:2
19.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Richard Tekula (WN 1)
0:3
27.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Martin Holnthoner (BKA 2)
0:3
27.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Tobias Schulz (BKA 2)
3:0
20.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Marcin Gibala (OWS 2)
0:3
20.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS 2)
1:3
28.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Robert Ringel (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
28.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Weinberger (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
15.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Robert Sobotka (LAND 1)
3:1
15.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Karl Grohmann (LAND 1)
3:1
14.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Kevin Fogl (TTSC1)
1:3
14.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Roland Reisch (TTSC1)
3:2
06.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
4
Ulrich Rasche (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:1
06.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
4
Christian Auer (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:0
06.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
4
Christian Gutmann (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:1
23.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Robert Sobotka (LAND 1)
3:0
23.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Franz Hofmann (LAND 1)
0:3
14.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
2
Günther Stadlmann (WILI 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:0
14.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
2
Walter Fröhlich (WILI 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:1
09.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB 3)
3:1
09.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Marcus Reichl (FJB 3)
0:3
09.09.2020
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Alexander Preihs (FJB 3)
2:3
29.01.2020
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
1:3
29.01.2020
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Walter Köberl (HG I 5)
3:0
12.12.2019
4. Klasse
1
11
Alexander Haberhauer (OWS 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
2:3
12.12.2019
4. Klasse
1
11
Bernhard Maw (OWS 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:2
12.12.2019
4. Klasse
1
11
Reinhold Leeb (OWS 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
18.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Berndl (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:0
18.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
9
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
18.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
9
Franz Chiba (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
13.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Günter Brus (BTTC 1)
3:0
13.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Georg Melber (BTTC 1)
3:0
30.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Franz Waldhauser (THEA1)
3:2
30.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Andreas Puchner (THEA1)
3:1
09.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 1)
3:0
09.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 1)
3:0
09.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
3:0
18.09.2019
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Johannes Gelich (OWS 3)
2:3
18.09.2019
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (OWS 3)
1:3
18.09.2019
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Josef Maierhofer (OWS 3)
2:3
11.09.2019
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Bertram Zöchling (POST 1)
0:3
11.09.2019
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Roman Wallner (POST 1)
0:3
24.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Rupert Tömböl (SKH 3)
2:3
24.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Gerhard Lakits (SKH 3)
3:0
24.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Heinz Tömböl (SKH 3)
3:0
03.04.2019
1. Klasse
2
10
Wilfried Barth (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
03.04.2019
1. Klasse
2
10
Walter Fröhlich (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
03.04.2019
1. Klasse
2
10
Günther Becherer (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
27.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Min Ly (THEA1)
3:0
27.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Andreas Puchner (THEA1)
3:0
27.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Franz Waldhauser (THEA1)
0:3
20.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
8
Günter Müllner (HG I 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
2:3
20.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
8
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
06.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Bernhard Maw (OWS 4)
3:0
06.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Lothar Koth (OWS 4)
3:0
06.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Reinhold Leeb (OWS 4)
3:0
13.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Michael Heger (LAND 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:1
13.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
13.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Martin Köck (LAND 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
28.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Sylvain Mousset (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
1:3
28.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
1:3
28.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Manfred Junkers (OLY 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
21.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
3
Markus Wewerka (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
21.01.2019
1. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
07.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Stefan Berndl (WILI 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:2
07.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
07.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Franz Chiba (WILI 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
2:3
10.12.2018
4. Klasse
1
11
Josef Schmid (SKH 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:2
10.12.2018
4. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Lakits (SKH 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
10.12.2018
4. Klasse
1
11
Rupert Tömböl (SKH 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
1:3
05.12.2018
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 1)
3:0
05.12.2018
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
3:0
05.12.2018
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 1)
3:0
21.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
21.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Friedrich Göbharter (THEA1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
21.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Puchner (THEA1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
14.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Tahsin Kaplan (HG I 5)
3:1
14.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:1
14.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Walter Köberl (HG I 5)
3:0
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Maw (OWS 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Peter Lippl (OWS 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Alexander Haberhauer (OWS 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
24.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Martin Köck (LAND 2)
3:0
24.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 2)
3:0
24.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Michael Heger (LAND 2)
2:3
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
5
Roland Dorner (FJB 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:0
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
5
Robert Hametner (FJB 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
1:3
10.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLY 5)
3:0
10.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Christian Iro (OLY 5)
3:2
26.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Paul Feuereis (KSVUW 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
26.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
3:1
26.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Robert Pils (KSVUW 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
0:3
03.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Stefan Berndl (WILI 6)
3:1
03.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 6)
3:0
03.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
-
Raimund Kellerberger (WILI 6)
3:0
08.05.2018
1. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
08.05.2018
1. Klasse
2
11
Friedrich Mejatsch (KÖST 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
08.05.2018
1. Klasse
2
11
Mario Meisel (KÖST 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
17.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
9
Harald Planner (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
17.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
9
Sonita Habesohn (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
13.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
7
Christian Auer (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
13.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
7
Martin Bicher (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
13.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Etlinger (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
28.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN 1)
0:3
28.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Huber (WN 1)
2:3
22.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
4
Walter Neumayer (FJB 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
22.03.2018
1. Klasse
2
4
Peter Feuchtl (FJB 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
31.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Marcus Reichl (FJB 2)
1:3
31.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB 2)
1:3
31.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB 2)
0:3
24.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
2
Josef Maierhofer (OWS 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
24.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
2
Arnold Loimer (OWS 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
17.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY 3)
1:3
17.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY 3)
0:3
01.12.2017
1. Klasse
1
10
Martin Queder (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
01.12.2017
1. Klasse
1
10
Günther Stadlmann (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
01.12.2017
1. Klasse
1
10
Juraj Fogl (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
22.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Ernst Koprax (HG I 2)
2:3
22.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Manfred Trzil (HG I 2)
0:3
22.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I 2)
3:2
15.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
8
Bertram Zöchling (POST 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
15.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
8
Christian Schiffbenker (POST 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
15.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
8
Johannes Peyrl (POST 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
08.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH 1)
1:3
08.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Christian Auer (SKH 1)
0:3
28.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
3
Marcus Reichl (FJB 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
28.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Fischmann (FJB 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Josef Maierhofer (OWS 2)
1:3
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Arnold Loimer (OWS 2)
0:3
03.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
1
Sheng-chi Yang (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
03.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
1
Martin Kiekenap (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
26.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Pöschl (FJB 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
26.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
11
Erwin Burda (FJB 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
26.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
11
Peter Feuchtl (FJB 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
05.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Peer Held (RUSPI1)
1:3
05.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI1)
1:3
22.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI 3)
3:1
22.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI 3)
2:3
22.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Juraj Fogl (WILI 3)
3:0
14.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
7
Robert Ringel (HG I 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
14.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
7
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (HG I 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
14.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
06.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN 1)
3:2
06.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Christopher Zierer (WN 1)
2:3
06.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Manfred Schabhütl (WN 1)
3:0
21.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
5
Martin Kiekenap (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
21.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
5
Martin Stefaner (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
15.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH 1)
0:3
15.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 1)
3:1
15.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH 1)
3:1
11.01.2017
1. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB 2)
1:3
11.01.2017
1. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB 2)
2:3
14.12.2016
1. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Peter Feuchtl (FJB 3)
0:3
14.12.2016
1. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Neumayer (FJB 3)
0:3
21.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
1:3
21.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Alexander Denk (BOR1)
0:3
21.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
1:3
09.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfgang Peterseil (HG I 1)
3:1
09.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I 1)
3:2
19.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Christian Graf (OLY 3)
0:3
19.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Krystian Grudzinski (OLY 3)
0:3
11.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
4
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
11.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
4
Christian Gutmann (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
20.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
2
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
20.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
15.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
15.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
1
Marcus Reichl (FJB 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
20.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
11
Musa Ipekci (BRZ 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
20.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
13.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB 2)
0:3
13.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB 2)
1:3
08.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
08.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
4
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
27.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfgang Pitzl (OLY 3)
0:3
27.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLY 3)
1:3
17.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
2
Harald Planner (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
L (w.o.)
17.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
2
Herbert Bengel (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
L (w.o.)
17.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
2
Robert Ringel (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
16.12.2015
1. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Günter Walder (BRZ 2)
3:0
09.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
7
Günther Stadlmann (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
09.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
7
Martin Queder (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
09.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
7
Walter Fröhlich (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
28.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Christian Graf (OLY 2)
0:3
28.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Martin Stefaner (OLY 2)
1:3
14.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
0:3
14.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
2:3
14.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Markus Wewerka (BOR1)
3:0
29.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
3
Christophe Machado Peneda (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
29.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Pitzl (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
29.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
3
Amir Houshang Badiyi Tabar (OLY 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
23.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I 2)
3:2
23.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Erwin Vavrovec (HG I 2)
2:3
15.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
1
Friedrich Leidenfrost (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
15.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
1
Michael Edward (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
06.05.2015
1. Klasse
2
11
Michael Bursa (BRZ 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
06.05.2015
1. Klasse
2
11
Franz Liebinger (BRZ 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
22.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Peer Held (RUSPI2)
1:3
22.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
0:3
13.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
9
Mony Seng (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
13.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
9
Zikica Stankovic (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
18.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Adam Belski (BKA 2)
3:0
18.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA 2)
3:0
04.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 1)
3:0
04.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH 1)
3:2
23.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
5
Guido Wögerer (FJB 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
23.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
5
Marcus Reichl (FJB 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
11.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI 2)
2:3
11.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI 2)
0:3
11.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Günther Becherer (WILI 2)
0:3
10.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Michael Bursa (BRZ 2)
3:0
10.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ 2)
2:3
03.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
10
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
03.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
10
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
26.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Mony Seng (WILI 3)
0:3
26.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI 3)
3:1
17.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
8
Adam Belski (BKA 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
17.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
8
Harald Lorenz (BKA 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
05.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Alexander Preihs (FJB 2)
2:3
05.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB 2)
1:3
05.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Andreas Prosenik (FJB 2)
3:2
28.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
6
Peter Simunek (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
28.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
6
Eduard Gammauf (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
28.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
6
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
22.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Marcus Reichl (FJB 3)
1:3
22.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Guido Wögerer (FJB 3)
0:3
22.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB 3)
2:3
14.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
4
Mony Seng (WILI 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
14.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
4
Martin Queder (WILI 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
01.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I 2)
3:2
01.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Harald Planner (HG I 2)
3:1
17.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY 3)
1:3
17.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Christoph Wirrer (OLY 3)
2:3
17.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Krystian Grudzinski (OLY 3)
0:3
07.05.2014
2. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Kolpek (WILI 4)
3:2
07.05.2014
2. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 4)
3:2
28.04.2014
2. Klasse
2
10
Norbert Gressler (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
28.04.2014
2. Klasse
2
10
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
28.04.2014
2. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
02.04.2014
2. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Michael Faustmann (BRZ 4)
2:3
02.04.2014
2. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Guido Wögerer (BRZ 4)
2:3
02.04.2014
2. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Yoshi Strik (BRZ 4)
2:3
24.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
8
Benedikt Perkonig (LAND 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
24.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
8
Mariya Tosheva (LAND 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
24.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
8
Eva Culen (LAND 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
6
Johannes Peyrl (SVSM1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
06.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
6
Christian Schiffbenker (SVSM1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
6
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
W (w.o.)
26.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I 2)
3:0
26.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 2)
3:1
17.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
4
Michael Hala (KÖST 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
17.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
4
Lukas Komary (KÖST 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
29.01.2014
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Jürgen Mühl (BOR1)
1:3
29.01.2014
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
0:3
29.01.2014
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Karl Pumm (BOR1)
3:0
05.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
2
Josef Maierhofer (OWS 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
05.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
2
Karl Axmann (OWS 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
05.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
2
Gabriele Raffeis (OWS 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
12.12.2013
2. Klasse
1
11
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
12.12.2013
2. Klasse
1
11
Gerald Wiedemann (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
12.12.2013
2. Klasse
1
11
Walter Kolpek (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
04.12.2013
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Norbert Gressler (KÖST 3)
2:3
04.12.2013
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
3:2
04.12.2013
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 3)
3:0
25.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
9
Franz Liebinger (BRZ 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
25.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
9
Guido Wögerer (BRZ 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
13.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Bernd Öhler (LAND 1)
3:2
13.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Benedikt Perkonig (LAND 1)
3:1
13.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Mariya Tosheva (LAND 1)
2:3
06.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Binder (POST 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
06.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
7
Silvio Dressler (POST 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
30.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
3:2
30.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
3:0
30.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Manuel Fischer (SVSM1)
2:3
23.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
5
Rene Bartak (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
23.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
5
Benjamin Vasik (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
09.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Michael Hala (KÖST 2)
3:1
09.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST 2)
3:0
30.09.2013
2. Klasse
1
3
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
30.09.2013
2. Klasse
1
3
Karl Pumm (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
30.09.2013
2. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
25.09.2013
2. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Josef Hoza (OWS 2)
3:0
25.09.2013
2. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Johannes Gelich (OWS 2)
3:0
06.03.2013
2. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Christophe Machado Peneda (OLY 3)
1:3
06.03.2013
2. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Christoph Wirrer (OLY 3)
0:3
27.02.2013
2. Klasse
2
6
Rene Bartak (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
27.02.2013
2. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
27.02.2013
2. Klasse
2
6
Erich Nowotny (HG I 2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
20.02.2013
2. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Herbert Wild (BKA 3)
3:0
20.02.2013
2. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gottfried Eisele (BKA 3)
3:0
23.01.2013
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 4)
1:3
23.01.2013
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Kolpek (WILI 4)
3:1
23.01.2013
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Karl Jordan (WILI 4)
3:1
15.01.2013
2. Klasse
2
2
Christian Zdenek (BRZ 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
15.01.2013
2. Klasse
2
2
Franz Liebinger (BRZ 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
15.01.2013
2. Klasse
2
2
Titus Rothen (BRZ 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
05.12.2012
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
3:0
05.12.2012
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Norbert Gressler (KÖST 3)
3:1
05.12.2012
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Erwin Schwarzenberger (KÖST 3)
3:0
21.11.2012
2. Klasse
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
21.11.2012
2. Klasse
1
9
Robert Krettek (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
21.11.2012
2. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
24.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Johann Fabsics (HG I 2)
3:0
24.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Herbert Neusser (HG I 2)
3:0
16.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
5
Hans Ludwig (BKA 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
16.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
5
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
10.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
1:3
10.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
2:3
10.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Held (RUSPI2)
3:2
27.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
27.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
3
Walter Kolpek (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
27.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
3
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
25.04.2012
2. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 5)
3:1
25.04.2012
2. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 5)
1:3
25.04.2012
2. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Kolpek (WILI 5)
3:1
16.04.2012
2. Klasse
2
10
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
16.04.2012
2. Klasse
2
10
Norbert Gressler (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
16.04.2012
2. Klasse
2
10
Erwin Schwarzenberger (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
28.03.2012
2. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Mirko Djurin (BRZ 5)
2:3
28.03.2012
2. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Christian Graf (BRZ 5)
0:3
14.03.2012
2. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Peterseil (HG III-MA1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
14.03.2012
2. Klasse
2
8
Herbert Bengel (HG III-MA1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
14.03.2012
2. Klasse
2
8
Robert Ringel (HG III-MA1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
28.02.2012
2. Klasse
2
6
Günter Walder (BRZ 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
28.02.2012
2. Klasse
2
6
Massoud Rahbar (BRZ 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
28.02.2012
2. Klasse
2
6
Mario Walder (BRZ 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
22.02.2012
2. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI 4)
0:3
22.02.2012
2. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI 4)
1:3
01.02.2012
2. Klasse
2
4
Hermann Lengl (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
01.02.2012
2. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
24.01.2012
2. Klasse
2
3
Kurt Pichler (BKA 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
24.01.2012
2. Klasse
2
3
Hans Ludwig (BKA 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
24.01.2012
2. Klasse
2
3
Franz Radauer (BKA 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
18.01.2012
2. Klasse
2
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Rene Bartak (HG I 2)
3:2
18.01.2012
2. Klasse
2
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 2)
3:0
18.01.2012
2. Klasse
2
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I 2)
3:2
14.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
11
Walter Kolpek (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
14.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
11
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
14.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
30.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
2:3
30.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Erwin Schwarzenberger (KÖST 3)
3:0
30.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 3)
3:1
23.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
9
Mirko Djurin (BRZ 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
23.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Rudolph (BRZ 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
16.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Robert Ringel (HG III-MA1)
3:1
16.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfgang Peterseil (HG III-MA1)
3:2
16.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Werner Cech (HG III-MA1)
3:0
09.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
7
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
09.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Held (RUSPI2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
09.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Buttinger (RUSPI2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
19.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
5
Radoslav Hloben (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
19.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
5
Walter Fröhlich (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
19.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
5
Klaus Winter (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:0
12.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
0:3
12.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Hermann Lengl (BOR1)
3:1
12.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Karl Pumm (BOR1)
2:3
28.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gottfried Eisele (BKA 3)
3:1
28.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Kurt Pichler (BKA 3)
1:3
13.04.2011
2. Klasse
2
11
Karl Jordan (WILI 7)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
13.04.2011
2. Klasse
2
11
Karl Rezek (WILI 7)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
13.04.2011
2. Klasse
2
11
Franz Ondracek (WILI 7)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
06.04.2011
2. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI 5)
3:0
06.04.2011
2. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Peter Menzel (WILI 5)
3:0
06.04.2011
2. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI 5)
3:0
23.03.2011
2. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Robert Ringel (HG III-MA1)
3:2
23.03.2011
2. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerald Lagler (HG III-MA1)
3:0
23.03.2011
2. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfgang Peterseil (HG III-MA1)
2:3
09.03.2011
2. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Michael Heger (OWS 1)
1:3
09.03.2011
2. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Erwin Stürmer (OWS 1)
3:1
09.03.2011
2. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gabriele Raffeis (OWS 1)
3:0
02.03.2011
2. Klasse
2
6
Walter Kolpek (WILI 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
02.03.2011
2. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
02.03.2011
2. Klasse
2
6
August Spieler (WILI 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
23.02.2011
2. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
3:1
23.02.2011
2. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Peter Schiffczyk (FSF 1)
1:3
02.02.2011
2. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Humer (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
02.02.2011
2. Klasse
2
4
Hermann Lengl (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
02.02.2011
2. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
26.01.2011
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
3:2
26.01.2011
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Norbert Gressler (KÖST 3)
3:1
26.01.2011
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Erwin Schwarzenberger (KÖST 3)
3:1
17.01.2011
2. Klasse
2
2
Otto Klaghofer (HTBL-RW1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
2:3
17.01.2011
2. Klasse
2
2
Herbert Meisl (HTBL-RW1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
17.01.2011
2. Klasse
2
2
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
12.01.2011
2. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Stefan Ulsamer (HG I 2)
3:1
12.01.2011
2. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 2)
3:0
12.01.2011
2. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I 2)
3:2
15.12.2010
2. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Karl Jordan (WILI 7)
2:3
15.12.2010
2. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI 7)
3:0
15.12.2010
2. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Breitenseher (WILI 7)
2:3
01.12.2010
2. Klasse
1
10
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
01.12.2010
2. Klasse
1
10
Peter Menzel (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
01.12.2010
2. Klasse
1
10
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
24.11.2010
2. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Peterseil (HG III-MA1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
24.11.2010
2. Klasse
1
9
Werner Cech (HG III-MA1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
24.11.2010
2. Klasse
1
9
Robert Ringel (HG III-MA1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
03.11.2010
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Martin Steskal (KSVUW 2)
0:3
03.11.2010
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 2)
3:1
03.11.2010
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW 2)
2:3
27.10.2010
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Kolpek (WILI 6)
1:3
27.10.2010
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 6)
1:3
27.10.2010
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
August Spieler (WILI 6)
3:0
20.10.2010
2. Klasse
1
5
Johann Müller (FSF 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
20.10.2010
2. Klasse
1
5
Michael Karpfen (FSF 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
20.10.2010
2. Klasse
1
5
Ernst Zach (FSF 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:3
13.10.2010
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Hermann Lengl (BOR1)
3:0
13.10.2010
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
3:0
13.10.2010
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
0:3
27.09.2010
2. Klasse
1
3
Günter Jähnert (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
27.09.2010
2. Klasse
1
3
Erwin Schwarzenberger (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:3
27.09.2010
2. Klasse
1
3
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:1
22.09.2010
2. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Günter Müllner (HTBL-RW1)
1:3
22.09.2010
2. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Berthold (HTBL-RW1)
3:1
22.09.2010
2. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Herbert Meisl (HTBL-RW1)
3:0
22.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
8
Peter Feuchtl (FJB 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
22.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
8
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
22.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
8
Viktor Zahradnik (FJB 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
17.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gabriele Raffeis (OWS 1)
0:1
17.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Karl Axmann (OWS 1)
1:0
17.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Erwin Stürmer (OWS 1)
1:0
02.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
6
Franz Radauer (BKA 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
02.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
6
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
02.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
6
Hans Ludwig (BKA 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
24.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
1:0
24.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
1:0
16.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
4
Helmut Baumann (KHR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
16.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
4
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
16.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
4
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
27.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Helmut Klein (FLO2)
1:0
27.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Johann Bichlmeier (FLO2)
1:0
20.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
2
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
20.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
2
Anton Falschlehner (KÖST 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
20.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Cerny (KÖST 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
10.12.2009
3. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
10.12.2009
3. Klasse
1
11
Hans Pokorn (KÖST 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
25.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
9
Markus Brosch (HG I 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
25.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
9
Erwin Schuster (HG I 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
25.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
9
Herbert Wiehart (HG I 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
18.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB 4)
1:0
18.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Viktor Zahradnik (FJB 4)
1:0
18.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Zidtek (FJB 4)
1:0
03.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
7
Karl Axmann (OWS 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
03.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
7
Kurt Ganglmayer (OWS 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
03.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Kurz (OWS 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
28.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA 5)
0:1
28.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Radauer (BKA 5)
1:0
28.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Hans Pareiss (BKA 5)
1:0
22.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
5
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
22.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
22.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
5
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
07.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Helmut Baumann (KHR1)
1:0
07.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Georg Domenig (KHR1)
1:0
28.09.2009
3. Klasse
1
3
Friedrich Pankratz (FLO2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
28.09.2009
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Gruber (FLO2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
28.09.2009
3. Klasse
1
3
Rudolf jun. Waismayer (FLO2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
14.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 6)
1:0
14.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Hubert Otta (KÖST 6)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Johann Mohr (BKA 4)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Karlheinz Hraba (BKA 4)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
10
Georg Domenig (KHR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
10
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
7
Johann Dangl (HTBL-RW1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
7
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
7
Günter Müllner (HTBL-RW1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Siegfried Paul (KÖST 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Erwin Schwarzenberger (KÖST 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
5
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
5
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
5
Felix Proksch (KSVUW 1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
3
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
3
Walter Breitenseher (WILI 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
3
Franz Ondracek (WILI 6)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
1
Mario Usch (KSV-BS1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
1
Norman Krenn (KSV-BS1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
1
Robert Prätorius (KSV-BS1)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
11
Andreas Huber (BKA 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
11
Werner Zimmel (BKA 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
11
Karlheinz Hraba (BKA 4)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Georg Domenig (KHR1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Andreas Humer (BOR1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Leopold Nouza (BOR1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
8
Alfred Mikyska (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
8
Rudolf Froschmayer (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Günter Müllner (HTBL-RW1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Herbert Meisl (HTBL-RW1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
6
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
6
Erwin Schwarzenberger (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 3)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Felix Proksch (KSVUW 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 6)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI 6)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
-
Walter Breitenseher (WILI 6)
1:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy