XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Reiter
(
CRS-Graph
), 308 matches, 94 wins, 214 losses, winning percentage: 30,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2015/2016)
1. Klasse (2013/2014)
1. Klasse (2011/2012)
1. Klasse (2010/2011)
1. Klasse (2009/2010)
1. Klasse (2008/2009)
3. Klasse (2021/2022)
3. Klasse (2020/2021)
3. Klasse (2019/2020)
3. Klasse (2014/2015)
3. Klasse (2009/2010)
3. Klasse (2008/2009)
4. Klasse (2018/2019)
4. Klasse (2017/2018)
4. Klasse (2016/2017)
Liga (2022/2023)
VOEB2013 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Axmann Karl
Bacher Gottfried
Bader Thomas
Bartak Rene
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Gerhard
Bayr Andreas
Becherer Günther
Berger Ewald
Berndl Stefan
Binder Wolfgang
Brunner Rudolf
Bursa Michael
Chen Alex
Chiba Franz
Dangl Johann
Dvorak Wilhelm
Eibeck Erich
Eichhorn Herbert
Ernst Albert
Falschlehner Anton
Faustmann Michael
Feuereis Paul
Fiala Gerhard
Fleischhart Werner
Fogl Kevin
Friedl Markus
Gammauf Eduard
Gotthart Lukas
Gressler Norbert
Grünwald Werner
Görnet Ronald
Haberhauer Alexander
Hartwein Günther
Hausch Karl
Heger Michael
Held Peer
Hloben Radoslav
Hofer Christian
Indra Herbert
Jakubowski Julian
Jähnert Günter
Kaplan Tahsin
Keil Rudolf
Kern Paul
Kinzl Harald
Knittel Johannes
Knotek Gerhard
Komina Richard
Koth Lothar
Kovacs Zoltan
Kraft Robert
Kroupa Herbert
Krölling Manfred
Kubin Günter
Kutsenits Harald
Lang Gerhard
Lebl Andreas
Leeb Reinhold
Leicher Josef
Leidenfrost Friedrich
Leitgeb Gottfried
Liebinger Franz
Lippl Peter
Lorenz Harald
Ludwig Hans
Ly Min
Macsai Zoltan
Mandl Gerhard
Manu Adrian
Matyaszczyk Rafal
Maw Bernhard
Mayer Stefan
Meisl Herbert
Menrath Stefan
Merchant Norman
Micheluzzi Hubert
Michl Ludwig
Mirkovic Slavko
Mocilac Miroslav
Morawetz Eduard
Mousset Sylvain
Murai Csaba
Musil Alfred
Mörth Bernhard
Mühl Jürgen
Müllner Günter
Nagl Michael
Nagl Wolfgang
Nica Sebastian
Novak Gerhard
Nowotny Erich
Oberle Janis
Ortner Christian
Panhuber Ernst
Paul Siegfried
Peschka Franz
Peyrl Johannes
Pils Robert
Planner Harald
Pogats Heinz
Proksch Felix
Pruscha Alfred
Puchner Andreas
Queder Martin
Radakovic Nenad
Rakonitsch Gerhard
Ratz Friedrich
Rauscher Thomas
Rehberger Thomas
Reitermayer Franz
Riha Alfred
Rohr Wolfgang
Rothen Titus
Rychly Michael
Schabhütl Manfred
Schernhammer Axel
Schindl Erich
Schmid Josef
Schmidt Peter
Schmied Gert
Schneckenreither Franz
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schwarzinger Peter
Schönweiler Franz
Schörg Michael
Sekulic Zlatibor
Sencar Joze
Silhavy Heinrich
Simunek Peter
Spanny Martin
Srbotnyak Vladimir
Sreckovic Zivan
Stadler Hubert
Stadlmann Günther
Steininger Christian
Steskal Martin
Stevanovic Miroljub
Straka Christoph
Stromer Hubert
Swiatek Grzegorz
Swoboda Erwin
Szabo Josef
Tekula Richard
Temper Thomas
Tömböl Heinz
Tömböl Rupert
Veitschegger Werner
Vinzenz Hermann
Viska Rudolf
Von der Grün Kwon
Walder Günter
Waldhauser Franz
Wallner Peter
Wallner Roman
Weber Herbert
Weinert Oliver
Weiss Herbert
Wesemann Heiner
Wienerroither Herbert
Wieser Herbert
Wildauer Iris
Wildauer Michael
Wimmer Herbert
Winkelhofer Christine
Winkler Fabian
Winzig Michael
Wöhrer Erich
Yang Matthias
Zach Ernst
Zeman Roman
Zupnikl Gerhard
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
BBSV
BKA
BOR
BRZ
FJB
FSF
HG I
HTBL-RW
KSV-BS
KSVUW
KÖST
LAND
NFS
OLY
OWS
POST
PSK
RUSPI
SKH
SKV-OeNB
SU9
SVSM
THEA
WILI
WN
all
W
L
08.09.2022
Liga
1
1
Janis Oberle (FJB 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 2)
3:0
08.09.2022
Liga
1
1
Richard Komina (FJB 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 2)
3:0
07.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I 4)
1:3
07.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Franz Liebinger (HG I 4)
3:2
07.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I 4)
1:3
27.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Bernhard Mörth (SKV-OeNB1)
0:3
27.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Thomas Rehberger (SKV-OeNB1)
0:3
21.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
21.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Hubert Stromer (SKH 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
15.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
5
Matthias Yang (LAND 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
15.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
5
Alex Chen (LAND 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
23.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:2
23.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
09.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
1:3
09.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
1
Lukas Gotthart (SU9 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
09.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
1
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
2:3
05.03.2020
3. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
2:3
05.03.2020
3. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Markus Friedl (FSF 1)
1:3
27.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
5
Alex Chen (LAND 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
27.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
5
Michael Heger (LAND 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
20.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Paul Feuereis (KSVUW 2)
0:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW 2)
0:3
04.12.2019
3. Klasse
1
10
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:2
04.12.2019
3. Klasse
1
10
Michael Nagl (HG I 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
07.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Hubert Stadler (WN 2)
2:3
07.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Rudolf Keil (WN 2)
3:1
07.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN 2)
0:3
24.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
6
Franz Peschka (FSF 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
0:3
24.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
6
Markus Friedl (FSF 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
17.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Matthias Yang (LAND 3)
3:1
17.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 3)
3:2
10.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
4
Paul Feuereis (KSVUW 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
10.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Riha (KSVUW 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
10.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
4
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
23.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
23.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
19.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Rudolf Brunner (POST 2)
0:3
19.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Eduard Morawetz (POST 2)
0:3
19.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Wolfgang Binder (POST 2)
3:1
25.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Andreas Puchner (THEA1)
3:2
25.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Min Ly (THEA1)
3:1
25.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Franz Waldhauser (THEA1)
0:3
03.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
10
Nenad Radakovic (HG I 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
03.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
10
Günter Müllner (HG I 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
03.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
10
Tahsin Kaplan (HG I 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
28.05.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Peter Lippl (OWS 4)
3:0
28.05.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Reinhold Leeb (OWS 4)
3:2
28.05.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Lothar Koth (OWS 4)
3:1
01.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
8
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
0:3
01.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
8
Michael Heger (LAND 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
28.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
2:3
28.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLY 5)
0:3
20.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Rakonitsch (BBSV 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
0:3
20.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Herbert Eichhorn (BBSV 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
1:3
20.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
31.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Iris Wildauer (KSVUW 2)
3:0
31.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW 2)
1:3
31.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Robert Pils (KSVUW 2)
3:2
21.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Berndl (WILI 6)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
21.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Franz Chiba (WILI 6)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
21.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 6)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
0:3
17.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Rupert Tömböl (SKH 3)
2:3
17.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Josef Schmid (SKH 3)
3:2
07.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Norbert Gressler (KÖST 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
07.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
28.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
11
Andreas Puchner (THEA1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
2:3
28.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
11
Franz Waldhauser (THEA1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
28.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
11
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
0:3
06.12.2018
4. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
0:3
06.12.2018
4. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Tahsin Kaplan (HG I 5)
3:2
22.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Alexander Haberhauer (OWS 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
22.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Maw (OWS 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
22.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Sylvain Mousset (OLY 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
22.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLY 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
2:3
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Herbert Eichhorn (BBSV 2)
3:1
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Erich Wöhrer (BBSV 2)
3:1
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 2)
1:3
17.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Heinz Tömböl (SKH 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
17.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Rupert Tömböl (SKH 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
17.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Josef Schmid (SKH 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
13.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 1)
2:3
13.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 1)
2:3
19.04.2018
4. Klasse
2
9
Alexander Haberhauer (OWS 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
1:3
19.04.2018
4. Klasse
2
9
Karl Axmann (OWS 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
0:3
10.04.2018
4. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Paul Feuereis (KSVUW 2)
3:1
10.04.2018
4. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW 2)
2:3
00.00.0000
4. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Franz Peschka (FSF 1)
3:0
00.00.0000
4. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
1:3
26.02.2018
4. Klasse
2
5
Kwon Von der Grün (BKA 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
26.02.2018
4. Klasse
2
5
Rafal Matyaszczyk (BKA 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
26.02.2018
4. Klasse
2
5
Hans Ludwig (BKA 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
22.01.2018
4. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 7)
3:1
22.01.2018
4. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Stefan Berndl (WILI 7)
2:3
22.01.2018
4. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Franz Chiba (WILI 7)
0:3
28.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
10
Werner Fleischhart (POST 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
0:3
28.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
10
Ewald Berger (POST 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
28.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
10
Herbert Indra (POST 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
13.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
8
Paul Feuereis (KSVUW 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:2
13.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
8
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
06.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
2:3
06.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Gerhard Novak (HG I 4)
3:0
05.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
6
Werner Grünwald (FSF 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
05.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
6
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:2
16.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Kwon Von der Grün (BKA 3)
W (w.o.)
16.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Christian Hofer (BKA 3)
0:3
25.09.2017
4. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Gerhard Rakonitsch (BBSV 2)
3:0
25.09.2017
4. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Herbert Eichhorn (BBSV 2)
3:0
25.09.2017
4. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Heinrich Silhavy (BBSV 2)
2:3
18.09.2017
4. Klasse
1
2
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 7)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
2:3
18.09.2017
4. Klasse
1
2
Herbert Meisl (WILI 7)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
1:3
24.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM1)
0:3
24.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
0:3
24.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM1)
3:1
10.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
10
Roman Zeman (KÖST 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
3:2
10.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
10
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
0:3
10.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
3:1
27.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV 2)
0:3
27.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Gerhard Rakonitsch (BBSV 2)
3:2
13.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Kwon Von der Grün (BKA 3)
3:2
13.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Rafal Matyaszczyk (BKA 3)
3:1
13.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Hans Ludwig (BKA 3)
2:3
27.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Temper (OLY 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
3:2
27.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
6
Christoph Straka (OLY 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
1:3
27.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
6
Heiner Wesemann (OLY 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
3:1
20.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
5
Robert Pils (KSVUW 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
0:3
20.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
5
Paul Feuereis (KSVUW 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
2:3
20.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
5
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
3:0
16.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Werner Grünwald (FSF 1)
0:3
16.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Franz Peschka (FSF 1)
0:3
16.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
3:1
12.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Herbert Weiss (OWS 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
3:1
12.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Peter Lippl (OWS 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
2:3
12.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Karl Axmann (OWS 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
3:2
15.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
11
Norman Merchant (SVSM1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
0:3
15.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
11
Gerhard Lang (SVSM1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
0:3
15.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
11
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
3:0
28.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Jürgen Mühl (BOR1)
0:3
28.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
0:3
20.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
5
Eduard Gammauf (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
20.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
5
Peter Simunek (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:1
02.03.2015
3. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
02.03.2015
3. Klasse
2
6
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
12.01.2015
3. Klasse
2
1
Siegfried Paul (KÖST 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
1:3
12.01.2015
3. Klasse
2
1
Roman Zeman (KÖST 5)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
2:3
02.12.2014
3. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Rene Bartak (HG I 3)
0:3
02.12.2014
3. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 3)
3:1
18.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Gert Schmied (BBSV 2)
3:2
18.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Peter Schmidt (BBSV 2)
2:3
18.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Gerhard Knotek (BBSV 2)
0:3
28.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
0:3
28.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
1:3
21.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Paul Kern (NFS 2)
3:0
21.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Fabian Winkler (NFS 2)
0:3
21.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS 2)
2:3
13.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
4
Günter Müllner (HTBL-RW1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
13.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
4
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
24.09.2014
3. Klasse
1
2
Ronald Görnet (KSV-BS1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:0
24.09.2014
3. Klasse
1
2
Kevin Fogl (KSV-BS1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:1
07.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 5)
2:3
07.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Zoltan Macsai (KÖST 5)
2:3
07.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
-
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 5)
3:0
13.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
1
Martin Spanny (FJB 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 2)
3:1
13.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 2)
3:0
13.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Zupnikl (FJB 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 2)
3:0
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb C Haupt
Bernd Öhler (LAND )
-
Wolfgang Reiter ()
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb C Trost
Wolfgang Reiter ()
-
Peter Schwarzinger ()
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb D Haupt
Harald Lorenz ()
-
Wolfgang Reiter ()
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb D Trost
Wolfgang Reiter ()
-
Christian Ortner ()
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb D Haupt
Christian Ortner ()
-
Wolfgang Reiter ()
W
27.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
9
Peer Held (RUSPI2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
27.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
9
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
05.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
7
Friedrich Leidenfrost (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
05.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
7
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
28.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Michael Faustmann (BRZ 3)
0:3
28.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Harald Kutsenits (BRZ 3)
0:3
23.04.2012
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Harald Kinzl (FSF 1)
0:3
23.04.2012
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Bernd Öhler (FSF 1)
1:3
19.04.2012
1. Klasse
2
10
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
19.04.2012
1. Klasse
2
10
Martin Steskal (KSVUW 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
14.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
8
Manfred Schabhütl (WN 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
2:3
14.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
8
Hubert Stadler (WN 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:1
14.03.2012
1. Klasse
2
8
Gerhard Mandl (WN 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
27.02.2012
1. Klasse
2
6
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:1
27.02.2012
1. Klasse
2
6
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
27.02.2012
1. Klasse
2
6
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
2:3
24.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
3
Erich Schindl (KÖST 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:2
24.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
3
Günter Jähnert (KÖST 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
16.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ 2)
1:3
16.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Michael Faustmann (BRZ 2)
2:3
11.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
11.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
1
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
11.01.2012
1. Klasse
2
1
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:3
17.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
3:2
17.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Ewald Berger (SVSM1)
0:3
17.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Johannes Peyrl (SVSM1)
0:3
10.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
4
Herbert Weber (BRZ 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:2
10.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
4
Christine Winkelhofer (BRZ 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:2
16.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST 2)
0:3
16.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Robert Kraft (KÖST 2)
1:3
16.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Günter Jähnert (KÖST 2)
1:3
04.04.2011
1. Klasse
2
10
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:1
04.04.2011
1. Klasse
2
10
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
15.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
2:3
15.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
8
Herbert Weber (BRZ 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
2:3
15.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
8
Christine Winkelhofer (BRZ 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
0:3
07.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Erich Eibeck (KSV-BS1)
0:3
07.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Gottfried Leitgeb (KSV-BS1)
0:3
07.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Heinz Pogats (KSV-BS1)
3:0
01.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
6
Peter Simunek (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
01.03.2011
1. Klasse
2
6
Hubert Stromer (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
01.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
4
Erich Schindl (KÖST 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:2
01.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
4
Günter Jähnert (KÖST 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
01.02.2011
1. Klasse
2
4
Robert Kraft (KÖST 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
2:3
26.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
3
Günther Stadlmann (WILI 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
2:3
26.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
3
Martin Queder (WILI 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:2
26.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
3
Radoslav Hloben (WILI 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
17.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI 3)
0:3
17.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Günther Becherer (WILI 3)
1:3
11.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
1
Harald Planner (HG I 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
11.01.2011
1. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
15.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
2:3
15.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
29.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
1:3
29.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
0:3
29.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Hermann Vinzenz (RUSPI1)
0:3
15.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Günter Walder (BRZ 3)
3:0
10.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
7
Sebastian Nica (KSV-BS1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:1
10.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
7
Johann Dangl (KSV-BS1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
3:0
25.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH 1)
3:1
25.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 1)
1:3
25.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH 1)
0:3
11.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Erich Schindl (KÖST 2)
3:0
11.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Robert Kraft (KÖST 2)
1:3
11.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Günter Jähnert (KÖST 2)
0:3
27.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI 4)
1:3
27.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI 4)
2:3
26.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Harald Kutsenits (SKH 1)
0:1
26.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 1)
0:1
26.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH 1)
0:1
12.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Felix Proksch (KSVUW 1)
1:0
12.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
0:1
12.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW 1)
0:1
24.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Bayr (WN 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
24.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
8
Joze Sencar (WN 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
0:1
15.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM1)
0:1
15.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
0:1
22.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI 4)
0:1
22.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI 4)
1:0
18.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
4
Michael Winzig (FSF 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
0:1
26.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
3
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
26.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
3
Erich Schindl (KÖST 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
0:1
18.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Bernd Öhler (PSK1)
0:1
18.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Csaba Murai (PSK1)
0:1
18.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Franz Reitermayer (PSK1)
0:1
11.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
1:0
11.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
1:0
15.12.2009
1. Klasse
1
11
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
15.12.2009
1. Klasse
1
11
Hubert Stromer (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
23.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 6)
0:1
23.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Anton Falschlehner (KÖST 6)
1:0
12.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
0:1
12.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
1:0
21.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
5
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
21.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
5
Vladimir Srbotnyak (WILI 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
05.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Wilhelm Dvorak (FSF 1)
1:0
05.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
0:1
05.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Michael Winzig (FSF 1)
0:1
28.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Robert Kraft (KÖST 2)
0:1
28.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST 2)
1:0
22.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Csaba Murai (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
22.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Bernd Öhler (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
22.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Franz Reitermayer (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
17.09.2009
3. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
0:1
17.09.2009
3. Klasse
1
1
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
0:1
17.09.2009
3. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Harald Lorenz (BKA 3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Herbert Wienerroither (BKA 3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
8
Hubert Stromer (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
8
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
8
Peter Simunek (SKH 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
0:1
01.01.2009
3. Klasse
2
6
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 6)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
1:0
01.01.2009
3. Klasse
2
6
Günter Kubin (KÖST 6)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
0:1
01.01.2009
3. Klasse
2
6
Anton Falschlehner (KÖST 6)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
4
Herbert Wieser (WILI 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
4
Albert Ernst (WILI 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
3. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Manfred Krölling (FSF 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
3. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 4)
-
Ernst Zach (FSF 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
1
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
2
1
Michael Bursa (BRZ 2)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
9
Erwin Swoboda (BKA 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
9
Harald Lorenz (BKA 3)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
7
Karl Hausch (WN 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Bayr (WN 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Wilfried Barth (SVSM1)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Rudolf Viska (WILI 3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Herbert Wieser (WILI 3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Albert Ernst (WILI 3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Michael Schörg (FSF 2)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Titus Rothen (FSF 2)
1:0
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Michael Winzig (FSF 1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Michael Bursa (BRZ 2)
0:1
01.01.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 3)
-
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ 2)
0:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy