XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
Results:
Wolfgang Baumgartner
(
CRS-Graph
), 644 matches, 372 wins, 272 losses, winning percentage: 57,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2023/2024)
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
1. Klasse (2021/2022)
1. Klasse (2017/2018)
1. Klasse (2016/2017)
1. Klasse (2015/2016)
1. Klasse (2014/2015)
1. Klasse (2013/2014)
1. Klasse (2012/2013)
1. Klasse (2009/2010)
2. Klasse (2014/2015)
Liga (2020/2021)
Liga (2019/2020)
Liga (2018/2019)
Liga (2012/2013)
Liga (2011/2012)
Liga (2010/2011)
Liga (2008/2009)
VOEB2014 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammer Christian
Arbeiter Florian
Auer Christian
Bader Thomas
Bartak Rene
Barth Wilfried
Basnar Daniel
Bauer Erwin
Baumgartner Lukas
Becherer Günther
Belski Adam
Bengel Herbert
Berger Ewald
Bicher Martin
Blüher Johannes
Bohrn Michael
Brunner Benjamin
Burda Erwin
Burgmann Reinhard
Bursa Michael
Cipps Martin
Davidov Ilja
Dellmour Daniel
Denk Alexander
Diketmüller Günter
Dittmann Wolfgang
Drechsel Gerhard
Dungl Thomas
Dvorak Wilhelm
Edelbacher Daniel
Edward Michael
Emersberger Florian
Enz Stefan
Etlinger Thomas
Faustmann Michael
Feuchtl Peter
Fiala Gerhard
Fichte Peter
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Filipovic Lazar
Filipovic Sasa
Fogl Juraj
Freingruber Renè
Fröhlich Walter
Föllerer Siegfried
Gaborcik Jaroslav
Galek Pawel-Piotr
Gammauf Eduard
Ganglmayer Kurt
Geineder Pia
Geirhofer Hannes
Gelich Johannes
Ghanem Hassan
Graf Christian
Grimus Erich
Grudzinski Krystian
Habesohn Sonita
Hager Christian
Haider Stephan
Hartwein Günther
Hausch Karl
Heger Michael
Heidlberg Klaus
Held Peer
Hellerschmid Michael
Hernach Christian
Hinterleitner Christian
Hloben Radoslav
Hofer Christian
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hoffmeister Björn
Holnthoner Martin
Horvath Andreas
Hoza Josef
Huber Franz
Humer Andreas
Jakab Andras
Jähnert Günter
Kabinger Martin
Kafka Werner
Kaspar Alfred
Kasumovic Senad
Keil Rudolf
Kerculj David
Kiekenap Martin
Klein Werner
Knittel Johannes
Kohlmann Richard
Kokoly Peter
Komary Lukas
Komina Richard
Koprax Ernst
Kovacs Zoltan
Kraft Josef
Kroi Artan
Kutsenits Harald
Königswieser Constantin
Lebl Andreas
Leicher Josef
Leidenfrost Friedrich
Leitner Philipp
Liebinger Franz
Lissy David
Loimer Arnold
Lorenz Harald
Luckeneder Reinhold
Maierhofer Josef
Mandl Gerhard
Mandl Marius
Manu Adrian
Maria Manfred
Markl Andreas
Matviychuk Yurij
Mayrhuber Franz
Meisel Mario
Mejatsch Friedrich
Menrath Stefan
Menzel Peter
Mika Martin
Mirkovic Slavko
Mischu Michael
Mischu Peter
Mischu Thomas
Mocilac Miroslav
Murai Csaba
Musil Alfred
Mühl Jürgen
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Müller Johann
Nagl Wolfgang
Neugebauer Michael
Neumayer Walter
Neuwirth Mathias
Novak Peter
Nowak Christian
Peck Michael
Pereira Johannes
Peter Gerald
Peterschofsky Franz
Peterseil Wolfgang
Petrovic Jozef
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Pichler Jörg
Pichler Kurt
Piros Rita
Planner Harald
Preier Manfred
Prem Michael
Proksch Felix
Puchner Gerald
Queder Martin
Raffeis Gabriele
Rasche Ulrich
Ratz Friedrich
Rauscher Alexander
Rauscher Thomas
Rehberger Thomas
Reichl Marcus
Reischl Thomas
Reisenhofer Robert
Reitermayer Franz
Ringel Robert
Ritter Diethard
Rodriguez Pedro
Rzihauschek Karl
Schabhütl Manfred
Scharinger Markus
Schernhammer Axel
Scheucher Gerald
Schiffbenker Christian
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schiller Bernd
Schindl Erich
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schlosser Franz
Schmitz Christoph
Schober Karl
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Martin
Schwarzinger Peter
Schöffmann Christian
Schönweiler Franz
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Seidl Sabine
Sekulic Zlatibor
Sencar Joze
Seng Mony
Sennowitz Nico
Silhavy Heinrich
Simunek Peter
Sobotka Robert
Sommer Gabriel
Spanny Martin
Spasskaia Valeria
Sperch Claus
Srbotnyak Vladimir
Sreckovic Zivan
Stadler David
Stadler Hubert
Stadlmann Günther
Stanglica Martin
Stankovic Zikica
Stefaner Martin
Steffl Bernhard
Steinbach Gerald
Steinbach Robert
Steindl Johannes
Stift Lionel
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Stromer Hubert
Stürmer Erwin
Szabo Josef
Tang Eric
Tauchner Michael
Tekula Richard
Teyral Bernhard
Trausmuth Martin
Tremmel Ernst
Trzil Hubert
Trzil Manfred
Ulrich Oliver
Vavrovec Erwin
Veitschegger Werner
Vinzenz Hermann
Vogel Helmut
Waldhäusel Robert
Wallner Peter
Wallner Roman
Weber Günter
Weber Herbert
Weinberger Thomas
Welles Florian
Wewerka Markus
Wimmer Herbert
Winkelhofer Christine
Winter Klaus
Wirrer Christoph
Wokurek Stefan
Wolf Christian
Worischek Michael
Wukovits Roland
Wögerer Guido
Wöginger Martin
Yang Sheng-chi
Ye Julia
Zahradnik Stefan
Zierer Christopher
Zimmel Werner
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zupnikl Gerhard
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ATTW
BBSV
BKA
BOR
BRZ
FJB
FLO
FSF
HG I
HG III-MA
KSVUW
KÖST
LAND
LENZ
NFS
OLY
OWS
POST
PSK
RUSPI
SKH
SVSM
WILI
WN
all
W
L
10.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Stefan Wokurek (BBSV1)
3:0
10.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV1)
2:3
10.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Franz Huber (BBSV1)
0:3
19.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Björn Hoffmeister (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
19.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Christian Auer (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
19.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Ulrich Rasche (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
05.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Ammer (WN2)
2:3
05.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Hubert Stadler (WN2)
3:1
05.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Bader (WN2)
0:3
22.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
1:3
22.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Michael Prem (HG I2)
1:3
01.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Richard Kohlmann (LENZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
01.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
15.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Hannes Geirhofer (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
15.01.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Günther Stadlmann (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
22.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
22.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Franz Huber (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
05.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Michael Tauchner (LENZ1)
3:0
05.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ1)
0:3
05.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Pawel-Piotr Galek (LENZ1)
3:0
20.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
20.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Senad Kasumovic (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
20.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Lazar Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
14.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI2)
3:0
14.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Wilfried Barth (WILI2)
3:0
30.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
9
Pawel-Piotr Galek (LENZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
9
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
1:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
9
Aleksandar Stoskovic (LENZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
2:3
07.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:2
07.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:2
07.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Christian Auer (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:1
02.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
3:1
02.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Stefan Wokurek (BBSV1)
3:1
24.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:1
24.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
24.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:2
19.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Werner Zimmel (BKA2)
3:0
19.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Günter Weber (BKA2)
3:0
28.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Constantin Königswieser (ATTW1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
2:3
28.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Michael Neugebauer (ATTW1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:1
24.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (LENZ1)
1:3
24.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Michael Tauchner (LENZ1)
1:3
24.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Pawel-Piotr Galek (LENZ1)
1:3
14.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
2:3
14.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Wilfried Barth (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
14.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Walter Fröhlich (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
10.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
3:1
10.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
3:0
10.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
1:3
13.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
3:0
13.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Friedrich Ratz (LAND1)
3:0
13.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
3:1
06.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Peer Held (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
1:3
06.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Rehberger (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
1:3
21.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
3:0
21.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
2:3
21.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Thomas Weinberger (HG I2)
3:1
29.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Christian Hofer (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
1:3
29.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Tobias Schulz (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:2
29.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Werner Zimmel (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
2:3
23.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
11
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:2
23.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
11
Jozef Petrovic (ATTW1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
23.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
11
Constantin Königswieser (ATTW1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:1
12.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Tobias Schulz (BKA2)
3:0
12.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Christian Hofer (BKA2)
3:0
04.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:1
04.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
04.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Stefan Wokurek (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
21.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
2:3
21.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
1:3
31.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
2:3
31.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Thomas Weinberger (HG I2)
3:0
31.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Erwin Bauer (HG I2)
3:1
21.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
5
Robert Waldhäusel (LAND1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:0
21.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
5
Josef Leicher (LAND1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
2:3
21.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
5
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
16.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
3
Richard Tekula (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:1
16.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
3
Sabine Seidl (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
2:3
16.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
3
Christian Nowak (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:0
17.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Peter Fichte (OWS2)
0:3
17.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Josef Maierhofer (OWS2)
3:2
27.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Gabriel Sommer (ATTW1)
3:2
27.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Florian Arbeiter (ATTW1)
2:3
27.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Valeria Spasskaia (ATTW1)
3:2
20.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Christian Hofer (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
1:3
20.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Tobias Schulz (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:0
20.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
10
Werner Zimmel (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
13.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
2:3
13.01.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Stefan Wokurek (BBSV1)
2:3
16.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
8
Christian Auer (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
1:3
16.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
8
Björn Hoffmeister (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
16.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:0
02.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
0:3
02.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
1:3
21.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
3:0
21.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Julia Ye (LAND1)
3:0
11.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
4
Walter Fröhlich (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:1
11.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
4
Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
2:3
30.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Franz Mayrhuber (WN1)
3:1
30.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
2:3
22.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Arnold Loimer (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
3:1
22.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
1:3
22.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Lionel Stift (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
1:3
08.10.2020
Liga
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Claus Sperch (WILI1)
1:3
08.10.2020
Liga
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günther Becherer (WILI1)
2:3
08.10.2020
Liga
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Mony Seng (WILI1)
3:2
21.09.2020
Liga
1
3
Martin Stefaner (OLY2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
21.09.2020
Liga
1
3
Christoph Schmitz (OLY2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
10.09.2020
Liga
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Richard Komina (FJB1)
3:1
10.09.2020
Liga
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Mathias Neuwirth (FJB1)
1:3
03.03.2020
Liga
2
6
Diethard Ritter (BKA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
27.02.2020
Liga
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Andreas Horvath (BRZ1)
1:3
27.02.2020
Liga
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Lukas Komary (BRZ1)
1:3
19.02.2020
Liga
2
4
Martin Cipps (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
19.02.2020
Liga
2
4
Kurt Ganglmayer (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
19.02.2020
Liga
2
4
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
30.01.2020
Liga
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Nico Sennowitz (OLY1)
1:3
30.01.2020
Liga
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLY1)
3:1
05.12.2019
Liga
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Rita Piros (OLY2)
3:0
05.12.2019
Liga
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Stefaner (OLY2)
1:3
21.11.2019
Liga
1
9
Artan Kroi (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
21.11.2019
Liga
1
9
Daniel Basnar (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
21.11.2019
Liga
1
9
Arnold Loimer (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
05.11.2019
Liga
1
7
Manfred Trzil (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
05.11.2019
Liga
1
7
Thomas Rauscher (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
05.11.2019
Liga
1
7
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
23.10.2019
Liga
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Diethard Ritter (BKA1)
3:0
23.10.2019
Liga
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Adam Belski (BKA1)
2:3
17.10.2019
Liga
1
5
Andreas Horvath (BRZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
17.10.2019
Liga
1
5
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (BRZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
17.10.2019
Liga
1
5
Lukas Komary (BRZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
24.09.2019
Liga
1
3
Johannes Steindl (OLY1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
24.09.2019
Liga
1
3
David Stadler (OLY1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
02.04.2019
Liga
2
10
Ernst Koprax (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
02.04.2019
Liga
2
10
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
02.04.2019
Liga
2
10
Manfred Trzil (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
28.03.2019
Liga
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
3:2
28.03.2019
Liga
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI2)
3:0
28.03.2019
Liga
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günther Becherer (WILI2)
3:1
18.03.2019
Liga
2
8
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
18.03.2019
Liga
2
8
Eric Tang (NFS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
18.03.2019
Liga
2
8
Florian Welles (NFS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
07.03.2019
Liga
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Nico Sennowitz (OLY1)
2:3
07.03.2019
Liga
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Stefaner (OLY1)
2:3
25.02.2019
Liga
2
6
Martin Mika (OLY2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
25.02.2019
Liga
2
6
Martin Kiekenap (OLY2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
25.02.2019
Liga
2
6
Johannes Steindl (OLY2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
21.02.2019
Liga
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Andreas Horvath (BRZ1)
2:3
21.02.2019
Liga
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ1)
0:3
21.02.2019
Liga
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peer Held (BRZ1)
0:3
29.01.2019
Liga
2
4
David Lissy (WILI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
29.01.2019
Liga
2
4
Johannes Blüher (WILI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
29.01.2019
Liga
2
4
Erich Grimus (WILI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
14.02.2019
Liga
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (OWS1)
0:3
14.02.2019
Liga
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (OWS1)
3:0
14.02.2019
Liga
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
0:3
17.01.2019
Liga
2
2
Roland Wukovits (BKA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
17.01.2019
Liga
2
2
Martin Holnthoner (BKA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
17.01.2019
Liga
2
2
Adam Belski (BKA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
06.12.2018
Liga
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Alexander Rauscher (HG I1)
3:1
06.12.2018
Liga
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I1)
2:3
06.12.2018
Liga
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Manfred Trzil (HG I1)
0:3
19.11.2018
Liga
1
9
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
19.11.2018
Liga
1
9
Peter Menzel (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
19.11.2018
Liga
1
9
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
15.11.2018
Liga
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Eric Tang (NFS1)
2:3
15.11.2018
Liga
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
2:3
15.11.2018
Liga
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS1)
3:1
25.10.2018
Liga
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Kiekenap (OLY2)
3:1
25.10.2018
Liga
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Johannes Steindl (OLY2)
0:3
25.10.2018
Liga
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Mika (OLY2)
W (w.o.)
18.10.2018
Liga
1
5
Andreas Horvath (BRZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
18.10.2018
Liga
1
5
Yurij Matviychuk (BRZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
11.10.2018
Liga
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Claus Sperch (WILI1)
2:3
11.10.2018
Liga
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Mony Seng (WILI1)
0:3
13.09.2018
Liga
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerhard Drechsel (BKA1)
3:0
13.09.2018
Liga
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Adam Belski (BKA1)
1:3
26.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Arnold Loimer (OWS2)
1:3
26.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Josef Maierhofer (OWS2)
3:2
26.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Franz Peterschofsky (OWS2)
3:1
17.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
9
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
17.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
9
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
17.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
9
Sheng-chi Yang (OLY3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
12.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Friedrich Mejatsch (KÖST1)
0:3
12.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Josef Kraft (KÖST1)
3:1
12.04.2018
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST1)
3:1
27.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Steinbach (POST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
27.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
5
Roman Wallner (POST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
27.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
5
Werner Kafka (POST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
22.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Auer (SKH1)
2:3
22.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Michael Edward (SKH1)
3:0
22.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Etlinger (SKH1)
3:0
31.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
31.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
3
Bernhard Steffl (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
31.01.2018
1. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
00.00.0000
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
1:3
00.00.0000
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Hubert Stadler (WN1)
3:0
00.00.0000
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christopher Zierer (WN1)
2:3
15.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
1
Walter Neumayer (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
15.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
1
Peter Feuchtl (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
15.02.2018
1. Klasse
2
1
Reinhard Burgmann (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
14.12.2017
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I1)
3:1
14.12.2017
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Herbert Bengel (HG I1)
3:0
29.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
10
Arnold Loimer (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
29.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
10
Franz Peterschofsky (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
23.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY3)
3:1
14.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
8
Friedrich Mejatsch (KÖST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
14.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
8
Mario Meisel (KÖST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
09.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Wilfried Barth (WILI3)
3:0
09.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
3:1
09.11.2017
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Queder (WILI3)
1:3
24.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
6
Rene Bartak (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
24.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
24.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
6
Sonita Habesohn (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Werner Kafka (POST1)
2:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Roman Wallner (POST1)
3:1
19.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Csaba Murai (POST1)
3:1
10.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
4
Christian Auer (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
10.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
4
Martin Bicher (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
10.10.2017
1. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Etlinger (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
28.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
2:3
28.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerald Peter (BBSV1)
3:2
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Christopher Zierer (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
25.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
11
Harald Planner (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
25.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
11
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
29.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
9
Peer Held (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
29.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
9
Christian Nowak (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
23.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Jürgen Mühl (BOR1)
3:1
23.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Markus Wewerka (BOR1)
3:0
23.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Alexander Denk (BOR1)
3:1
13.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
7
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
13.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
7
Martin Wöginger (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
02.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I1)
3:0
02.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Herbert Bengel (HG I1)
3:0
02.03.2017
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Harald Planner (HG I1)
3:2
22.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
5
Christopher Zierer (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
22.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
5
Franz Huber (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
22.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
5
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
16.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Krystian Grudzinski (OLY3)
1:3
16.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY3)
3:1
16.02.2017
1. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Graf (OLY3)
0:3
19.01.2017
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Josef Maierhofer (OWS2)
3:0
19.01.2017
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Franz Peterschofsky (OWS2)
3:1
19.01.2017
1. Klasse
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS2)
3:2
11.01.2017
1. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
11.01.2017
1. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
11.01.2017
1. Klasse
2
1
Heinrich Silhavy (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I2)
2:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Ernst Koprax (HG I2)
3:0
05.12.2016
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (HG I2)
3:0
24.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI1)
2:3
24.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Nowak (RUSPI1)
1:3
14.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
8
Jürgen Mühl (BOR1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
14.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
8
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
14.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
8
Alexander Denk (BOR1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
10.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI3)
3:0
10.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
3:1
10.11.2016
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Queder (WILI3)
1:3
05.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Ringel (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
05.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
6
Herbert Bengel (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
05.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Peterseil (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
20.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Manfred Maria (WN1)
3:0
20.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Manfred Preier (WN1)
3:0
11.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
4
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLY3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
11.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
4
Martin Kiekenap (OLY3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
11.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
4
Martin Stefaner (OLY3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
29.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
3:2
29.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
3:0
21.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
2
Arnold Loimer (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
21.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
2
Josef Maierhofer (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
21.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
2
Johannes Gelich (OWS2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
15.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
3:2
15.09.2016
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Heinrich Silhavy (BBSV1)
3:0
28.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI2)
3:1
28.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI2)
3:0
28.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Kiekenap (RUSPI2)
3:0
13.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
10
Stefan Wokurek (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
13.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
10
Hubert Trzil (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
13.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
07.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Walter Fröhlich (WILI3)
3:2
07.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI3)
3:1
07.04.2016
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
3:1
14.03.2016
1. Klasse
2
8
Martin Stefaner (OLY2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
14.03.2016
1. Klasse
2
8
Christian Graf (OLY2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
14.03.2016
1. Klasse
2
8
Bernhard Teyral (OLY2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
10.03.2016
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Andreas Humer (OWS1)
1:3
10.03.2016
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS1)
3:1
10.03.2016
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
2:3
29.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
29.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
29.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
6
Jürgen Mühl (BOR1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
25.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLY3)
0:3
25.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Renè Freingruber (OLY3)
3:2
25.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Ernst Tremmel (OLY3)
W (w.o.)
09.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
4
Harald Planner (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
09.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
4
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
09.02.2016
1. Klasse
2
4
Herbert Bengel (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
21.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
2
David Kerculj (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
21.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
21.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
2
Michael Heger (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
07.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
1
Peter Feuchtl (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
07.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
1
Erwin Burda (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
07.01.2016
1. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Zupnikl (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
14.12.2015
1. Klasse
1
11
Martin Kiekenap (RUSPI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
14.12.2015
1. Klasse
1
11
Adrian Manu (RUSPI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
14.12.2015
1. Klasse
1
11
Josef Szabo (RUSPI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
23.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Reischl (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
23.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
9
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
23.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
9
Martin Queder (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
19.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Stefaner (OLY2)
1:3
19.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY2)
2:3
19.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Graf (OLY2)
1:3
11.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Humer (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
11.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
7
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
11.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
7
Arnold Loimer (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
02.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
3:1
02.11.2015
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
3:2
15.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
2:3
15.10.2015
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Harald Planner (HG I2)
3:2
24.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Michael Bursa (BRZ2)
3:1
24.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ2)
0:3
24.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Franz Liebinger (BRZ2)
3:0
17.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Michael Hellerschmid (FJB3)
3:0
17.09.2015
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Erwin Burda (FJB3)
3:1
07.05.2015
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Queder (WILI2)
0:3
07.05.2015
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günther Becherer (WILI2)
1:3
07.05.2015
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI2)
3:1
21.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
10
Harald Planner (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
21.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
10
Gerald Scheucher (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
21.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
10
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
16.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Hermann Vinzenz (RUSPI1)
1:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Hager (RUSPI1)
2:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (RUSPI1)
3:0
04.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
6
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
04.03.2015
1. Klasse
2
6
Peer Held (RUSPI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
09.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
4
Karl Rzihauschek (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
09.02.2015
1. Klasse
2
4
Adam Belski (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
28.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
3
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
28.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
28.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
3
Werner Klein (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
12.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
1
Marcus Reichl (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
12.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
12.01.2015
1. Klasse
2
1
Martin Spanny (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
A_Bewerb_Vorrunde_A
Michael Faustmann ()
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner ()
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
A_Bewerb_Vorrunde_A
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner ()
W
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
A_Bewerb_Vorrunde_A
Christian Schöffmann (FLO)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner ()
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
A_Bewerb_Trost
Wolfgang Baumgartner ()
-
Richard Tekula ()
L
15.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
11
Günther Becherer (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
15.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
11
Walter Fröhlich (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
15.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
11
Martin Queder (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
04.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Harald Planner (HG I2)
3:0
04.12.2014
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I2)
3:1
24.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
9
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
24.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
9
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
05.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
7
Heinrich Silhavy (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
05.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
05.11.2014
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
30.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peer Held (RUSPI2)
3:0
30.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
3:2
20.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
5
Zikica Stankovic (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
20.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
5
Mony Seng (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
20.10.2014
1. Klasse
1
5
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
30.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Eduard Gammauf (SKH2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB4)
2:3
30.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Christian Auer (SKH2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB4)
1:3
30.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Simunek (SKH2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB4)
0:3
22.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
2
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
22.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
2
Friedrich Leidenfrost (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
22.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
2
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
18.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Guido Wögerer (FJB3)
3:2
18.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Marcus Reichl (FJB3)
2:3
18.09.2014
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Novak (FJB3)
3:0
08.05.2014
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Hermann Vinzenz (RUSPI1)
2:3
08.05.2014
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI1)
3:0
08.05.2014
1. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
1:3
24.04.2014
1. Klasse
2
10
Klaus Heidlberg (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
24.04.2014
1. Klasse
2
10
Günter Weber (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
03.04.2014
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Harald Kutsenits (BRZ3)
1:3
03.04.2014
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ3)
0:3
03.04.2014
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Werner Klein (BRZ3)
3:0
26.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
8
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
26.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
8
Arnold Loimer (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
26.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
8
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
20.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI3)
3:0
20.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Hernach (WILI3)
3:0
03.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
6
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
03.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
6
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
03.03.2014
1. Klasse
2
6
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
25.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peer Held (RUSPI2)
3:2
25.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
3:1
25.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
2:3
18.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
4
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
W (w.o.)
18.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
4
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
18.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
4
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
13.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KSVUW1)
1:3
13.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
3:1
13.02.2014
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Sobotka (KSVUW1)
1:3
20.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
2
Christoph Wirrer (OLY3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
20.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
2
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
20.01.2014
1. Klasse
2
2
Stefan Enz (OLY3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
09.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
11
Hermann Vinzenz (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
09.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
11
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
09.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
11
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
02.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Harald Lorenz (BKA2)
3:0
02.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günter Weber (BKA2)
3:1
02.12.2013
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA2)
3:0
21.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
21.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
9
Harald Kutsenits (BRZ3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
21.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
9
Christine Winkelhofer (BRZ3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
04.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
7
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
04.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
7
Martin Queder (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
04.11.2013
1. Klasse
1
7
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
31.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI2)
3:0
31.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Menzel (WILI2)
3:2
31.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Hernach (WILI2)
3:2
23.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
5
Peer Held (RUSPI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
23.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
5
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
23.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
5
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
10.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Friedrich Leidenfrost (SKH1)
3:2
10.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
3:0
10.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Philipp Leitner (SKH1)
3:0
03.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
3
Robert Sobotka (KSVUW1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
03.10.2013
1. Klasse
1
3
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
26.09.2013
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Stefan Enz (OLY3)
3:1
26.09.2013
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christoph Wirrer (OLY3)
3:0
26.09.2013
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY3)
3:2
19.09.2013
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Alfred Kaspar (FJB3)
3:0
19.09.2013
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Stephan Haider (FJB3)
3:0
15.04.2013
1. Klasse
2
11
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
15.04.2013
1. Klasse
2
11
Günter Jähnert (KÖST2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
11.04.2013
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Reischl (WILI3)
3:0
11.04.2013
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Juraj Fogl (WILI3)
3:0
11.04.2013
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Klaus Winter (WILI3)
3:0
21.03.2013
Liga
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB1)
-
Hassan Ghanem (BRZ2)
2:3
21.03.2013
Liga
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB1)
-
Martin Mika (BRZ2)
0:3
14.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerhard Mandl (WN1)
0:3
14.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Marius Mandl (WN1)
3:1
14.03.2013
1. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Hubert Stadler (WN1)
3:0
27.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
3:0
27.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KSVUW1)
0:3
27.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Sobotka (KSVUW1)
2:3
19.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
5
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
19.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
5
Friedrich Leidenfrost (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
30.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
3:1
30.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Zoltan Kovacs (RUSPI1)
3:1
30.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Hermann Vinzenz (RUSPI1)
2:3
24.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
3:1
24.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Josef Hoza (OWS1)
3:1
24.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gabriele Raffeis (OWS1)
3:0
10.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Ringel (HG III-MA1)
3:1
10.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Herbert Bengel (HG III-MA1)
3:0
10.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Andras Jakab (HG III-MA1)
0:3
13.12.2012
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Erich Schindl (KÖST2)
3:1
13.12.2012
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günter Jähnert (KÖST2)
3:1
06.12.2012
1. Klasse
1
10
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
06.12.2012
1. Klasse
1
10
Günther Stadlmann (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
06.12.2012
1. Klasse
1
10
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
22.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ3)
3:1
22.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Harald Kutsenits (BRZ3)
1:3
14.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Mandl (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
14.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
8
Hubert Stadler (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
14.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
8
Marius Mandl (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
08.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Karl Schober (SVSM1)
3:0
08.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Wilfried Barth (SVSM1)
3:0
08.11.2012
1. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
3:0
25.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Waldhäusel (KSVUW1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
25.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
6
Robert Sobotka (KSVUW1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
18.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
3:0
18.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Philipp Leitner (SKH1)
3:0
18.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
3:1
08.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
4
Hermann Vinzenz (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
08.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
4
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
08.10.2012
1. Klasse
1
4
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
26.09.2012
1. Klasse
1
3
Michael Heger (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
26.09.2012
1. Klasse
1
3
Gabriele Raffeis (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
26.09.2012
1. Klasse
1
3
Erwin Stürmer (OWS1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
11.09.2012
1. Klasse
1
1
Robert Ringel (HG III-MA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
11.09.2012
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Peterseil (HG III-MA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
11.09.2012
1. Klasse
1
1
Rudolf Keil (HG III-MA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
26.04.2012
Liga
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Kokoly (WILI2)
2:3
26.04.2012
Liga
2
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Erich Grimus (WILI2)
0:3
17.04.2012
Liga
2
10
Michael Mischu (WILI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
29.03.2012
Liga
2
9
Roland Wukovits (BKA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
29.03.2012
Liga
2
9
Gerhard Drechsel (BKA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
15.03.2012
Liga
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I1)
3:2
15.03.2012
Liga
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Ernst Koprax (HG I1)
1:3
15.03.2012
Liga
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Harald Planner (HG I1)
3:0
06.03.2012
Liga
2
7
Oliver Ulrich (OLY2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
06.03.2012
Liga
2
7
Martin Stanglica (OLY2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
01.03.2012
Liga
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerald Puchner (FLO1)
2:3
01.03.2012
Liga
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Kabinger (FLO1)
0:3
01.03.2012
Liga
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Schöffmann (FLO1)
0:3
20.02.2012
Liga
2
5
Florian Emersberger (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
20.02.2012
Liga
2
5
Adam Belski (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
20.02.2012
Liga
2
5
Harald Lorenz (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
02.02.2012
Liga
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Michael Peck (KÖST1)
2:3
02.02.2012
Liga
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Josef Kraft (KÖST1)
3:1
23.01.2012
Liga
2
3
Ilja Davidov (OLY1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
23.01.2012
Liga
2
3
Martin Stefaner (OLY1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
19.01.2012
Liga
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Robert Steinbach (FJB1)
2:3
19.01.2012
Liga
2
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Stefan Zahradnik (FJB1)
0:3
13.12.2011
Liga
1
11
Peter Kokoly (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
13.12.2011
Liga
1
11
Erich Grimus (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
22.11.2011
Liga
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Holnthoner (BKA1)
3:2
22.11.2011
Liga
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Roland Wukovits (BKA1)
1:3
22.11.2011
Liga
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerhard Drechsel (BKA1)
1:3
15.11.2011
Liga
1
8
Harald Planner (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
15.11.2011
Liga
1
8
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
08.11.2011
Liga
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Ernst Tremmel (OLY2)
0:3
08.11.2011
Liga
1
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Stanglica (OLY2)
1:3
24.10.2011
Liga
1
6
Gerald Puchner (FLO1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
24.10.2011
Liga
1
6
Christian Schöffmann (FLO1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
18.10.2011
Liga
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Florian Emersberger (BKA2)
3:0
18.10.2011
Liga
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Harald Lorenz (BKA2)
3:2
12.10.2011
Liga
1
4
Michael Peck (KÖST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
12.10.2011
Liga
1
4
Friedrich Mejatsch (KÖST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
27.09.2011
Liga
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Krystian Grudzinski (OLY1)
3:0
27.09.2011
Liga
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Ilja Davidov (OLY1)
0:3
27.09.2011
Liga
1
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Bernhard Teyral (OLY1)
2:3
19.09.2011
Liga
1
2
Stefan Zahradnik (FJB1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
19.09.2011
Liga
1
2
Erwin Burda (FJB1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
13.09.2011
Liga
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Michael Worischek (BRZ1)
0:3
13.09.2011
Liga
1
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Daniel Dellmour (BRZ1)
0:3
07.04.2011
Liga
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Erich Grimus (WILI2)
1:3
07.04.2011
Liga
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Mischu (WILI2)
3:2
07.04.2011
Liga
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Kokoly (WILI2)
3:0
24.03.2011
Liga
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Roland Wukovits (BKA1)
1:3
24.03.2011
Liga
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Holnthoner (BKA1)
3:2
24.03.2011
Liga
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerhard Drechsel (BKA1)
3:0
10.03.2011
Liga
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Friedrich Mejatsch (KÖST1)
3:2
10.03.2011
Liga
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Josef Kraft (KÖST1)
3:0
10.03.2011
Liga
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Michael Peck (KÖST1)
3:1
02.03.2011
Liga
2
6
Andreas Markl (WILI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
02.03.2011
Liga
2
6
Thomas Mischu (WILI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
31.03.2011
Liga
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Kabinger (FLO1)
3:2
31.03.2011
Liga
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerald Puchner (FLO1)
2:3
03.02.2011
Liga
2
4
Christian Wolf (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
03.02.2011
Liga
2
4
Bernd Öhler (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
03.02.2011
Liga
2
4
Martin Schuster (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
27.01.2011
Liga
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Michael Faustmann (BRZ2)
2:3
27.01.2011
Liga
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Herbert Weber (BRZ2)
3:0
17.01.2011
Liga
2
2
Erwin Vavrovec (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
17.01.2011
Liga
2
2
Florian Emersberger (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
13.01.2011
Liga
2
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Stefan Zahradnik (FJB1)
0:3
13.01.2011
Liga
2
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Feuchtl (FJB1)
3:2
13.01.2011
Liga
2
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Dungl (FJB1)
3:0
16.12.2010
Liga
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Jörg Pichler (BRZ1)
0:3
16.12.2010
Liga
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Michael Bohrn (BRZ1)
3:0
02.12.2010
Liga
1
10
Peter Mischu (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
02.12.2010
Liga
1
10
Manfred Trzil (WILI2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
25.11.2010
Liga
1
9
Diethard Ritter (BKA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
25.11.2010
Liga
1
9
Martin Holnthoner (BKA1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
18.11.2010
Liga
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Stefaner (OLY1)
1:3
18.11.2010
Liga
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Bernhard Teyral (OLY1)
1:3
18.11.2010
Liga
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Ernst Tremmel (OLY1)
0:2
10.11.2010
Liga
1
7
Christian Schiffbenker (KÖST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:2
10.11.2010
Liga
1
7
Josef Kraft (KÖST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
2:3
14.10.2010
Liga
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Bernd Öhler (PSK1)
3:2
14.10.2010
Liga
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Wolf (PSK1)
0:3
14.10.2010
Liga
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Franz Reitermayer (PSK1)
3:0
28.09.2010
Liga
1
3
Robert Reisenhofer (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:3
28.09.2010
Liga
1
3
Andreas Horvath (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:0
28.09.2010
Liga
1
3
Michael Faustmann (BRZ2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:3
23.09.2010
Liga
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Kurt Pichler (BKA2)
2:3
23.09.2010
Liga
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günter Weber (BKA2)
3:1
27.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
11
Csaba Murai (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
27.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
11
Bernd Öhler (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
27.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
11
Franz Reitermayer (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
12.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Schiffbenker (KÖST2)
1:0
12.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Josef Kraft (KÖST2)
0:1
12.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST2)
1:0
08.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
1:0
08.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
1:0
08.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
0:1
11.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
8
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
11.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
06.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
0:1
06.04.2010
1. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Felix Proksch (KSVUW1)
1:0
03.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
6
Franz Schlosser (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
03.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
6
Manfred Schabhütl (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
25.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Karl Schober (SVSM1)
0:1
25.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
1:0
15.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
4
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
15.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
4
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
15.02.2010
1. Klasse
2
4
Hermann Vinzenz (RUSPI1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
28.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI4)
1:0
28.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI4)
1:0
21.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
2
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
21.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
2
Johann Müller (FSF1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
14.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Walter Neumayer (FJB3)
1:0
14.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Johannes Pereira (FJB3)
1:0
14.01.2010
1. Klasse
2
1
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
1:0
10.12.2009
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Rudolf Keil (PSK1)
1:0
10.12.2009
1. Klasse
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Csaba Murai (PSK1)
1:0
30.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
1:0
30.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
1:0
30.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB3)
-
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
0:1
24.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
9
Hubert Stromer (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
24.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
9
Peter Simunek (SKH1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
12.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
1:0
12.11.2009
1. Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
1:0
29.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Karl Hausch (WN1)
1:0
29.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günter Diketmüller (WN1)
1:0
28.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
5
Ewald Berger (SVSM1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
05.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI1)
1:0
05.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Josef Szabo (RUSPI1)
1:0
05.10.2009
1. Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Josef Leicher (RUSPI1)
0:1
30.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI4)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
30.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
3
Vladimir Srbotnyak (WILI4)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
24.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
1:0
24.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Wilhelm Dvorak (FSF1)
1:0
14.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Martin Spanny (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
14.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
14.09.2009
1. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Dungl (FJB3)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Friedrich Mejatsch (KÖST1)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
2
10
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Josef Kraft (KÖST1)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
2
9
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
2
9
Hassan Ghanem (BRZ1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I1)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Sabine Seidl (HG I1)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Ernst Koprax (HG I1)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Rudolf Keil (PSK1)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Helmut Vogel (PSK1)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
2
5
Wolfgang Nagl (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB1)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
2
5
Sabine Seidl (HG I1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB1)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Diethard Ritter (BKA1)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Martin Holnthoner (BKA1)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
2
4
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Gerhard Drechsel (BKA1)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Florian Emersberger (BKA2)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
2
3
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Erwin Vavrovec (BKA2)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
2
2
Christian Schöffmann (FLO1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
2
2
Martin Kabinger (FLO1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
1
11
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Peter Mischu (WILI2)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
1
10
Michael Peck (KÖST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
1
10
Josef Kraft (KÖST1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Christian Hinterleitner (BRZ1)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Thomas Rauscher (BRZ1)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
-
Hassan Ghanem (BRZ1)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
1
6
Csaba Murai (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
1
6
Franz Reitermayer (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
0:1
01.01.2009
Liga
1
6
Bernd Öhler (PSK1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
1
3
Markus Scharinger (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
01.01.2009
Liga
1
3
Florian Emersberger (BKA2)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
1:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy