XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
Results:
Joze Sencar
(
CRS-Graph
), 509 matches, 318 wins, 191 losses, winning percentage: 62,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2023/2024)
1. Klasse (2019/2020)
1. Klasse (2017/2018)
1. Klasse (2016/2017)
1. Klasse (2012/2013)
1. Klasse (2009/2010)
2. Klasse (2022/2023)
3. Klasse (2021/2022)
3. Klasse (2020/2021)
3. Klasse (2019/2020)
3. Klasse (2018/2019)
3. Klasse (2017/2018)
3. Klasse (2016/2017)
3. Klasse (2014/2015)
3. Klasse (2013/2014)
33.VÖB-Turnier (2017/2018)
4. Klasse (2015/2016)
4. Klasse (2012/2013)
4. Klasse (2011/2012)
4. Klasse (2010/2011)
4. Klasse (2009/2010)
VOEB2011 (2011/2012)
VOEB2012 (2012/2013)
VOEB2013 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
4
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adler Robert
Alber Norbert
Arlt Herwig
Atarac Srdjan
Bacher Gottfried
Barth Wilfried
Baumann Helmut
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Berger Ewald
Bicher Martin
Bichlmeier Johann
Binder Wolfgang
Blume Andreas
Bozeczki Manfred
Brandstätter Stefan
Bronec Josef
Brosch Markus
Brunner Rudolf
Burda Erwin
Cech Werner
Chen Alex
Chloupek Stefan
Culen Eva
Demus Herbert
Dichler Ewald
Dittmann Wolfgang
Domenig Georg
Doppler Roswitha
Dorner Roland
Dressler Silvio
Edelbacher Daniel
Edelmann Wolfgang
Eder Gerhard
Emersberger Moritz
Enz Stefan
Falschlehner Anton
Feuchtl Peter
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Filipovic Sasa
Fischmann Thomas
Fogl Kevin
Freistetter Gerald
Friedl Markus
Fronek Wolfgang
Föllerer Siegfried
Ganglmayer Kurt
Gartner Klaus
Gassmann Roland
Gelich Johannes
Ghanem Hassan
Ghanem Seifeldin
Gotthart Lukas
Grohmann Karl
Gruber Franz
Grün Harald
Grünwald Werner
Gutmann Christian
Göbharter Friedrich
Görnet Ronald
Götz Gerhard
Haas Jonathan
Habesohn Sonita
Hahn Christoph
Haidvogl Mathias
Hala Michael
Hametner Robert
Hartwein Günther
Heger Michael
Held Thomas
Hild Helge
Hofmann Michael
Hornik Walter
Huber Andreas
Huber Heinz
Höfler Kurt
Indra Herbert
Iro Christian
Jakubowski Julian
Jähnert Günter
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Kasumovic Senad
Kautsky Christian
Kellerberger Raimund
Kern Siegfried
Klaghofer Otto
Klein Werner
Knittel Johannes
Knotek Gerhard
Kohlmann Richard
Kollmann Oliver
Kolpek Thomas
Kolpek Walter
Komary Lukas
Kovacevic Petar
Kowalski Martin
Krettek Robert
Kroupa Herbert
Lang Gerhard
Lang Walter
Leeb Reinhold
Legler Agnes
Lengl Hermann
Liebinger Franz
Lippl Peter
Loimer Arnold
Luckeneder Reinhold
Ludwig Hans
Ly Min
Löffler Hannes
Macsai Zoltan
Maierhofer Josef
Manu Adrian
Maw Bernhard
Mayer Stefan
Meisl Herbert
Melching David
Menrath Stefan
Merchant Norman
Micheluzzi Hubert
Michl Ludwig
Mika Michael
Mikyska Alfred
Mikyska Gertrude
Mittasch Franz
Mlsna Heinz
Mohr Johann
Morawetz Eduard
Murmayer Harald
Musil Alfred
Mörth Bernhard
Nagl Michael
Neumayer Walter
Neusiedler Peter
Niedermayr Martin
Novak Gerhard
Nowotny Erich
Osojnik Bogomir
Paltl Gerhard
Panhuber Ernst
Pani Franz
Pankratz Friedrich
Pareiss Hans
Patterer Robert
Paul Siegfried
Pereira Johannes
Perkonig Benedikt
Peroutka Helmut
Peschka Franz
Peter Gerald
Petras Johann
Pils Robert
Pirstitz Gerhard
Pleyer Jürgen
Poindl Friedrich
Preihs Alexander
Pruscha Alfred
Pöschl Gerhard
Queder Martin
Rahbar Massoud
Ratz Friedrich
Rauscher Thomas
Reichhart Norbert
Reischel Walter
Reiter Wolfgang
Riha Alfred
Rohr Wolfgang
Rosenberg Amnon
Rothen Titus
Rychly Michael
Sankovic Zeljko
Saubach Horst
Schernhammer Axel
Schiller Bernd
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schmid Josef
Schmidt Peter
Schmied Gert
Schmitz Christoph
Schneckenreither Franz
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
Schuster Sophie
Schwarzinger Peter
Schönweiler Franz
Siegl Richard
Simunek Peter
Smejkal Wolfgang
Soanca Peter
Sobotka Robert
Sperch Claus
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Spichtinger Manfred
Spieler August
Stadlmann Günther
Steiner Helga
Steininger Christian
Straka Christoph
Strik Yoshi
Stromer Hubert
Stutzenberger Thomas
Stöglehner Gerhard
Sulzer Harald
Tang Eric
Tasch Karl
Tekula Richard
Temper Thomas
Tosheva Mariya
Trausmuth Martin
Tömböl Heinz
Tömböl Rupert
Usch Mario
Veitschegger Werner
Vinzenz Hermann
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Waltenberger Kurt
Weiss Herbert
Weiss Waltraud
Welisch Leopold
Welles Florian
Wendl Hans
Wertl Roland
Westermaier Robert
Wildauer Michael
Winkler Fabian
Winzig Michael
Wolf Friedhelm
Wögerer Guido
Wöginger Martin
Yang Matthias
Zeman Roman
Zeman Tomas
Zguda Waclaw
Zidtek Franz
Ziegler Robert
Zierer Christopher
Zimmel Werner
Zimmer Karl
players of all clubs
ATTW
BBSV
BKA
BOR
BRZ
BTTC
FJB
FLO
FSF
HG I
HTBL-RW
KHR
KSV-BS
KSVUW
KÖST
LAND
LENZ
NFS
OLY
OWS
POST
RUSPI
SKH
SKV-OeNB
SU9
SVSM
THEA
TTSC
VL
WILI
WN
all
W
L
03.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Senad Kasumovic (WILI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
03.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Petar Kovacevic (WILI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
03.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Sasa Filipovic (WILI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
20.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Martin Queder (WILI2)
1:3
20.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI2)
0:3
20.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Claus Sperch (WILI2)
0:3
22.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Petar Kovacevic (WILI3)
1:3
22.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Senad Kasumovic (WILI3)
1:3
25.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
3:2
25.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Walter Neumayer (FJB2)
1:3
25.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Thomas Fischmann (FJB2)
0:3
18.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
6
Gerald Peter (BBSV1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
18.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
6
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
05.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Christopher Zierer (FJB3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
05.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Alexander Preihs (FJB3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
05.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Florian Welles (FJB3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
27.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Robert Sobotka (LAND1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
27.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Karl Grohmann (LAND1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
07.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
1
Richard Kohlmann (LENZ1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
07.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
19.01.2023
2. Klasse
4
2
Robert Ziegler (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
19.01.2023
2. Klasse
4
2
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Franz Peschka (FSF1)
3:1
16.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Jonathan Haas (FSF1)
0:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
2:3
05.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC1)
3:1
05.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Srdjan Atarac (BTTC1)
3:2
22.09.2022
2. Klasse
1
3
Franz Peschka (FSF1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
22.09.2022
2. Klasse
1
3
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
07.09.2022
2. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Adler (HG I3)
3:0
07.09.2022
2. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
3:2
25.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
3:1
25.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
3:0
04.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH2)
2:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH2)
3:0
04.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH2)
2:3
06.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Walter Reischel (FJB5)
3:1
06.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
3:1
28.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
6
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
28.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
6
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
28.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
6
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Kolpek (WILI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
16.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
23.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
3:0
23.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Hannes Löffler (SU91)
3:0
03.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
1
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
03.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
1
Jonathan Haas (FSF1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
25.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
11
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
25.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
11
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
25.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
11
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
19.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Patterer (SKV-OeNB1)
2:3
19.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Bernhard Mörth (SKV-OeNB1)
0:3
11.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
9
Peter Simunek (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
W (w.o.)
11.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
9
Christian Gutmann (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
11.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
9
Adrian Manu (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
08.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
7
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
08.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
7
Walter Reischel (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
27.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW1)
3:2
27.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
3:0
20.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
5
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
20.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
5
Walter Hornik (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
20.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
5
Robert Adler (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
13.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI3)
3:0
13.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Thomas Kolpek (WILI3)
3:0
13.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
3:0
22.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
22.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
15.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Franz Peschka (FSF1)
3:0
15.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
3:0
15.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Jonathan Haas (FSF1)
0:3
19.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
6
Roland Dorner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
19.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
6
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
19.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
6
Walter Reischel (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
15.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
5
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
15.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
5
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
15.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
5
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
07.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW2)
2:3
07.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Pils (KSVUW2)
3:0
07.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Alfred Riha (KSVUW2)
3:0
21.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
3
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
21.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
3
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
16.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Franz Peschka (FSF1)
3:1
16.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Roland Gassmann (FSF1)
3:0
16.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
3:0
07.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
1
Matthias Yang (LAND2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
07.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
1
Friedrich Ratz (LAND2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
04.03.2020
1. Klasse
2
6
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Josef Maierhofer (OWS3)
3:2
04.03.2020
1. Klasse
2
6
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Arnold Loimer (OWS3)
0:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Eduard Morawetz (POST2)
3:0
26.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Thomas Stutzenberger (POST2)
3:0
26.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Rudolf Brunner (POST2)
3:0
17.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
17.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Christoph Straka (OLY4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
17.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
12.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
2
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
12.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
2
Franz Liebinger (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
05.12.2019
3. Klasse
1
10
Alfred Riha (KSVUW2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
05.12.2019
3. Klasse
1
10
Robert Pils (KSVUW2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
05.12.2019
3. Klasse
1
10
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
28.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
9
Franz Peschka (FSF1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
28.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
9
Markus Friedl (FSF1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
27.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Alex Chen (LAND3)
3:0
27.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Heger (LAND3)
0:3
27.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Friedrich Ratz (LAND3)
3:0
07.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
07.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Roland Dorner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
07.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
15.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Binder (POST2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
15.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Stutzenberger (POST2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
09.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (OLY4)
1:3
09.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Christian Iro (OLY4)
3:1
09.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY4)
3:0
18.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
2:3
18.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
3:0
18.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
3:0
03.04.2019
3. Klasse
2
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Franz Liebinger (ATTW1)
3:0
03.04.2019
3. Klasse
2
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Karl Tasch (ATTW1)
3:2
27.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
9
Friedhelm Wolf (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
27.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
9
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
27.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
9
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
13.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Adler (HG I3)
0:3
13.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
3:1
13.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Walter Hornik (HG I3)
3:0
05.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
7
Herbert Indra (POST2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
05.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
7
Eduard Morawetz (POST2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
05.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
7
Ewald Berger (POST2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
27.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW1)
3:0
27.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
3:1
20.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Harald Murmayer (ATTW1)
3:0
20.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Thomas Rauscher (ATTW1)
0:3
20.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Franz Liebinger (ATTW1)
3:1
30.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
4
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
30.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
4
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
30.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
4
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
23.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
3:0
23.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Walter Hornik (HG I3)
3:1
23.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Adler (HG I3)
2:3
15.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
2
Eduard Morawetz (POST2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
15.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
2
Rudolf Brunner (POST2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
15.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
2
Ewald Berger (POST2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
09.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
3:1
09.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
3:0
09.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW1)
3:1
10.12.2018
3. Klasse
1
10
Thomas Rauscher (ATTW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
10.12.2018
3. Klasse
1
10
Hassan Ghanem (ATTW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
21.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
3:1
21.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Friedhelm Wolf (HG I4)
3:0
21.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
0:3
15.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Robert Adler (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
15.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
15.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
07.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Rudolf Brunner (POST2)
3:1
07.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Ewald Berger (POST2)
3:0
07.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Herbert Indra (POST2)
3:2
22.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
6
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
6
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
15.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Liebinger (ATTW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
15.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
5
Hassan Ghanem (ATTW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
15.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
5
Seifeldin Ghanem (ATTW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
10.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
3:0
10.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I4)
3:0
26.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Robert Adler (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
26.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
09.05.2018
3. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Waclaw Zguda (OLY4)
3:0
09.05.2018
3. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Jürgen Pleyer (OLY4)
3:0
09.05.2018
3. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Roland Wertl (OLY4)
2:3
23.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
10
Heinz Tömböl (SKH3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
23.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
10
Waltraud Weiss (SKH3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
18.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Adler (HG I3)
0:3
18.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Walter Hornik (HG I3)
3:1
18.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
3:0
04.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
8
Friedrich Göbharter (THEA1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
04.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
8
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
14.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Mathias Haidvogl (WILI6)
3:1
14.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Andreas Blume (WILI6)
1:3
07.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
6
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
07.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
6
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
07.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
19.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
4
Roman Zeman (KÖST3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
19.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
4
Tomas Zeman (KÖST3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
12.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
3
Walter Lang (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
12.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
3
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
15.01.2018
3. Klasse
2
1
David Melching (TTSC1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
15.01.2018
3. Klasse
2
1
Kevin Fogl (TTSC1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
15.01.2018
3. Klasse
2
1
Richard Siegl (TTSC1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
01.01.2018
33.VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Trostbewerb
Joze Sencar ()
-
Christopher Zierer (WN)
W
01.01.2018
33.VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Trostbewerb
Joze Sencar ()
-
Siegfried Föllerer (VL)
W
01.01.2018
33.VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Trostbewerb
Sonita Habesohn ()
-
Joze Sencar ()
W
01.01.2018
33.VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Vorrunde_C
Martin Trausmuth ()
-
Joze Sencar ()
L
01.01.2018
33.VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Vorrunde_C
Josef Schmid (SKH)
-
Joze Sencar ()
L
01.01.2018
33.VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Vorrunde_C
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLO)
-
Joze Sencar ()
L
01.01.2018
33.VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_B_Trostbewerb
Joze Sencar ()
-
Peter Simunek ()
W
11.12.2017
3. Klasse
1
11
Jürgen Pleyer (OLY4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
11.12.2017
3. Klasse
1
11
Siegfried Kern (OLY4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
11.12.2017
3. Klasse
1
11
Roland Wertl (OLY4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
29.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Heinz Tömböl (SKH3)
3:1
29.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Josef Schmid (SKH3)
3:0
22.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
9
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
22.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
9
Walter Hornik (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
22.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
9
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
16.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Heger (THEA1)
0:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Mathias Haidvogl (WILI6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
09.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Walter Kolpek (WILI6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Blume (WILI6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
25.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
3:0
25.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
3:0
25.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
2:3
11.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST3)
3:0
11.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST3)
3:0
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (FJB2)
3:1
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB2)
0:3
20.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Thomas Fischmann (FJB2)
0:3
13.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
1
Josef Maierhofer (OWS2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN1)
3:2
13.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
1
Johannes Gelich (OWS2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN1)
0:3
13.09.2017
1. Klasse
1
1
Arnold Loimer (OWS2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN1)
3:1
26.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Massoud Rahbar (BRZ2)
3:0
26.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Titus Rothen (BRZ2)
3:0
05.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
10
Erwin Schuster (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
05.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
10
Walter Hornik (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
05.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
10
Robert Adler (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
27.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
9
Eric Tang (NFS2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
27.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
9
Julian Jakubowski (NFS2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
27.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
9
Agnes Legler (NFS2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
11.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
8
Franz Schönweiler (SKH1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN1)
3:2
11.04.2017
1. Klasse
2
8
Daniel Edelbacher (SKH1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN1)
1:3
21.02.2017
3. Klasse
2
5
Wolfgang Smejkal (LAND2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
21.02.2017
3. Klasse
2
5
Roland Dorner (LAND2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
21.02.2017
3. Klasse
2
5
Christian Kautsky (LAND2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
18.01.2017
3. Klasse
2
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Hofmann (OWS3)
1:3
18.01.2017
3. Klasse
2
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Bernhard Maw (OWS3)
3:1
18.01.2017
3. Klasse
2
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Stefan Chloupek (OWS3)
3:0
09.01.2017
3. Klasse
2
1
Zeljko Sankovic (WILI6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
09.01.2017
3. Klasse
2
1
Gertrude Mikyska (WILI6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
09.01.2017
3. Klasse
2
1
August Spieler (WILI6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
22.12.2016
3. Klasse
1
11
Titus Rothen (BRZ2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
22.12.2016
3. Klasse
1
11
Werner Klein (BRZ2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
22.12.2016
3. Klasse
1
11
Massoud Rahbar (BRZ2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
30.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I4)
3:0
30.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Walter Hornik (HG I4)
3:0
30.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I4)
3:1
23.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Eric Tang (NFS2)
3:0
23.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS2)
3:1
23.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS2)
3:0
21.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
8
Roland Wertl (OLY4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
21.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
8
Siegfried Kern (OLY4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
09.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
3:0
09.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
1:3
09.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
3:1
00.00.0000
3. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
00.00.0000
3. Klasse
1
6
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
00.00.0000
3. Klasse
1
6
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
19.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Mariya Tosheva (LAND2)
2:3
19.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (LAND2)
3:1
19.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Christian Kautsky (LAND2)
3:0
12.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Harald Grün (FJB3)
3:2
12.10.2016
1. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Gerhard Pöschl (FJB3)
2:3
28.09.2016
3. Klasse
1
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Otto Klaghofer (HTBL-RW1)
3:2
28.09.2016
3. Klasse
1
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
3:0
28.09.2016
3. Klasse
1
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Herbert Meisl (HTBL-RW1)
3:1
20.09.2016
3. Klasse
1
2
Kurt Ganglmayer (OWS3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
20.09.2016
3. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Chloupek (OWS3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
14.09.2016
3. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Zeljko Sankovic (WILI6)
1:3
14.09.2016
3. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
August Spieler (WILI6)
3:0
14.09.2016
3. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gertrude Mikyska (WILI6)
3:1
25.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
11
Wolfgang Edelmann (BOR2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
25.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
11
Kurt Höfler (BOR2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
25.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
11
Hermann Lengl (BOR2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
13.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Tobias Schulz (BKA3)
3:0
13.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Helge Hild (BKA3)
3:1
06.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
06.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
9
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
10.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
7
Christoph Straka (OLY5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
23.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Tomas Zeman (KÖST5)
3:0
23.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST5)
3:0
10.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV2)
1:3
10.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Peter Schmidt (BBSV2)
3:0
10.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerhard Knotek (BBSV2)
3:1
26.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
3
Roland Dorner (LAND3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
26.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
3
Christian Kautsky (LAND3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
20.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Titus Rothen (BRZ3)
3:1
20.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Massoud Rahbar (BRZ3)
3:2
11.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Johann Petras (FLO2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
11.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Franz Gruber (FLO2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
11.01.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Michael Mika (FLO2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
16.12.2015
4. Klasse
1
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Hermann Lengl (BOR2)
3:0
16.12.2015
4. Klasse
1
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Manfred Spichtinger (BOR2)
3:0
03.12.2015
4. Klasse
1
10
Andreas Huber (BKA3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
25.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
3:1
25.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM2)
3:0
04.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Blume (WILI6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
04.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
8
Martin Wöginger (WILI6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
04.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
8
Robert Krettek (WILI6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
11.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Christoph Straka (OLY5)
3:0
11.11.2015
4. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY5)
3:0
05.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
6
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
05.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
05.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
6
Roman Zeman (KÖST5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
21.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
3:1
21.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Peter Lippl (KHR1)
0:0
21.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Herwig Arlt (KHR1)
3:0
14.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
4
Peter Schmidt (BBSV2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
14.10.2015
4. Klasse
1
4
Gert Schmied (BBSV2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
24.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
2
Norbert Alber (BRZ3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
24.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
2
Werner Klein (BRZ3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
16.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Friedrich Pankratz (FLO2)
3:0
16.09.2015
4. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Mika (FLO2)
3:1
29.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
6
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN1)
3:1
29.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
6
Julian Jakubowski (NFS2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN1)
0:3
29.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
6
Fabian Winkler (NFS2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN1)
3:2
24.09.2014
3. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Bogomir Osojnik (KSVUW2)
3:2
24.09.2014
3. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW2)
0:3
24.09.2014
3. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW2)
2:3
07.05.2014
3. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Ronald Görnet (KSV-BS1)
1:3
07.05.2014
3. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Norbert Reichhart (KSV-BS1)
1:3
24.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
10
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
24.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
10
Werner Grünwald (FSF1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
24.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
10
Michael Winzig (FSF1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
02.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Johann Bichlmeier (FLO2)
3:0
02.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Rudolf sen. Waismayer (FLO2)
3:0
25.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
25.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Hans Ludwig (BKA3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
04.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Roman Zeman (KÖST5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
04.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
04.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Siegfried Paul (KÖST5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
26.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
26.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Harald Sulzer (SVSM2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
19.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Otto Klaghofer (HTBL-RW1)
1:3
19.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
3:0
19.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Herbert Meisl (HTBL-RW1)
3:1
05.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Johannes Pereira (FJB4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
05.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Peter Feuchtl (FJB4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
05.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Franz Zidtek (FJB4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
22.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI5)
0:3
22.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
3:2
13.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
13.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Stefan Mayer (KÖST4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
13.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Michael Rychly (KÖST4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb C Haupt
Harald Grün (FJB)
-
Joze Sencar ()
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb C Trost
Joze Sencar ()
-
Wilfried Barth ()
L
05.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Horst Saubach (FSF1)
3:0
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Franz Mittasch (FLO2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Franz Gruber (FLO2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
13.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA3)
2:3
13.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Hans Ludwig (BKA3)
3:0
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
7
Martin Bicher (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
7
Josef Schmid (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
23.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
0:3
23.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
0:3
25.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
25.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Gertrude Mikyska (WILI5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
25.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Alfred Mikyska (WILI5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
18.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST4)
1:3
18.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST4)
3:1
18.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST4)
3:0
18.04.2013
4. Klasse
2
11
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
18.04.2013
4. Klasse
2
11
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
18.04.2013
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerhard Pirstitz (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
10.04.2013
4. Klasse
2
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Anton Falschlehner (KÖST6)
3:1
10.04.2013
4. Klasse
2
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST6)
1:3
10.04.2013
4. Klasse
2
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST6)
3:0
19.03.2013
4. Klasse
2
9
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
19.03.2013
4. Klasse
2
9
Helmut Baumann (KHR1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
27.02.2013
4. Klasse
2
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Josef Schmid (SKH3)
1:3
27.02.2013
4. Klasse
2
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerhard Stöglehner (SKH3)
3:0
27.02.2013
4. Klasse
2
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Rupert Tömböl (SKH3)
3:1
21.02.2013
4. Klasse
2
5
Johann Mohr (BKA4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
21.02.2013
4. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Huber (BKA4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
28.01.2013
1. Klasse
2
4
Günter Jähnert (KÖST2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN1)
3:0
22.01.2013
4. Klasse
2
3
Friedrich Poindl (RUSPI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
22.01.2013
4. Klasse
2
3
Roswitha Doppler (RUSPI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
22.01.2013
4. Klasse
2
3
Hans Wendl (RUSPI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
09.02.2013
4. Klasse
2
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
2:3
09.02.2013
4. Klasse
2
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Sophie Schuster (HG I3)
3:0
09.02.2013
4. Klasse
2
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
3:1
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
FHauptbewerb
Eva Culen (LAND)
-
Joze Sencar ()
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
FHauptbewerb
Joze Sencar ()
-
Christian Steininger ()
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
FHauptbewerb
Joze Sencar ()
-
Roland Dorner ()
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
FHauptbewerb
Joze Sencar ()
-
Rudolf sen. Waismayer (FLO)
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
FHauptbewerb
Moritz Emersberger (OLY)
-
Joze Sencar ()
W
12.12.2012
4. Klasse
1
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
3:1
12.12.2012
4. Klasse
1
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerhard Pirstitz (FJB5)
3:1
03.12.2012
4. Klasse
1
10
Anton Falschlehner (KÖST6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
03.12.2012
4. Klasse
1
10
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
03.12.2012
4. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
21.11.2012
4. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
3:0
21.11.2012
4. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Helmut Baumann (KHR1)
3:1
21.11.2012
4. Klasse
1
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
3:1
14.11.2012
4. Klasse
1
8
Guido Wögerer (LAND1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
14.11.2012
4. Klasse
1
8
Benedikt Perkonig (LAND1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
14.11.2012
4. Klasse
1
8
Roland Dorner (LAND1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
07.11.2012
4. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY4)
1:3
07.11.2012
4. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Waclaw Zguda (OLY4)
3:2
07.11.2012
4. Klasse
1
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Siegfried Kern (OLY4)
3:1
17.10.2012
4. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Andreas Huber (BKA4)
3:0
17.10.2012
4. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Werner Zimmel (BKA4)
3:1
17.10.2012
4. Klasse
1
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Hans Pareiss (BKA4)
3:0
26.09.2012
4. Klasse
1
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Roswitha Doppler (RUSPI3)
3:0
26.09.2012
4. Klasse
1
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Friedrich Poindl (RUSPI3)
3:0
12.09.2012
4. Klasse
1
1
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
12.09.2012
4. Klasse
1
1
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
12.09.2012
4. Klasse
1
1
Sophie Schuster (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
25.04.2012
4. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH2)
0:3
25.04.2012
4. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Waltraud Weiss (SKH2)
0:3
11.04.2012
4. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Lukas Komary (KÖST6)
0:3
11.04.2012
4. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Hala (KÖST6)
3:2
11.04.2012
4. Klasse
2
9
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Oliver Kollmann (KÖST6)
1:3
19.03.2012
4. Klasse
2
8
Waclaw Zguda (OLY4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
19.03.2012
4. Klasse
2
8
Peter Soanca (OLY4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
28.02.2012
4. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Figl-Wagner (RUSPI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
28.02.2012
4. Klasse
2
6
Friedrich Poindl (RUSPI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
31.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
4
Georg Domenig (KHR1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
31.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
4
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
31.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
4
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
25.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerhard Pirstitz (FJB5)
3:2
25.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Erwin Burda (FJB5)
2:3
25.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
2:3
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
EHauptbewerb
Christoph Hahn ()
-
Joze Sencar ()
L
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
ETrost
Joze Sencar ()
-
Mario Usch (KSV-BS)
W
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
ETrost
Joze Sencar ()
-
Mario Usch (FLO)
W
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
EHauptbewerb
Joze Sencar ()
-
Werner Cech ()
W
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
ETrost
Joze Sencar ()
-
Johann Kamenik (SVSM)
L
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
EHauptbewerb
Joze Sencar ()
-
Wolfgang Fronek (KSV-BS)
W
12.12.2011
4. Klasse
1
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
12.12.2011
4. Klasse
1
11
Martin Bicher (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
12.12.2011
4. Klasse
1
11
Waltraud Weiss (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
23.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
9
Michael Hala (KÖST6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
23.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
9
Zoltan Macsai (KÖST6)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
16.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Peter Soanca (OLY4)
1:3
16.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
8
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Christoph Straka (OLY4)
3:2
07.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
7
Stefan Enz (OLY3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
07.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
7
Christoph Schmitz (OLY3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
02.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (RUSPI3)
0:3
02.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Hans Wendl (RUSPI3)
2:3
19.10.2011
4. Klasse
1
5
Benedikt Perkonig (LAND1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
19.10.2011
4. Klasse
1
5
Robert Westermaier (LAND1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
12.10.2011
4. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
0:3
29.09.2011
4. Klasse
1
3
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
2:3
29.09.2011
4. Klasse
1
3
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
14.09.2011
4. Klasse
1
1
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
14.09.2011
4. Klasse
1
1
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
13.04.2011
4. Klasse
2
11
Heinz Huber (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
13.04.2011
4. Klasse
2
11
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:2
06.04.2011
4. Klasse
2
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Georg Domenig (KHR1)
3:0
06.04.2011
4. Klasse
2
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Helmut Baumann (KHR1)
2:3
09.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (RUSPI3)
2:3
09.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Richard Tekula (RUSPI3)
0:3
01.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
6
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
01.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
6
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
23.02.2011
4. Klasse
2
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Wolfgang Binder (POST2)
2:3
23.02.2011
4. Klasse
2
5
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Silvio Dressler (POST2)
2:3
31.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
4
Martin Bicher (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
31.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
4
Yoshi Strik (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
26.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Kurt Waltenberger (BBSV2)
3:2
26.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
3
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerhard Götz (BBSV2)
3:1
19.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
2
Helga Steiner (SVSM3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:3
19.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
2
Gerhard Lang (SVSM3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
12.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW3)
1:3
12.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Bogomir Osojnik (KSVUW3)
1:3
15.12.2010
4. Klasse
1
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
0:3
15.12.2010
4. Klasse
1
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
3:2
30.11.2010
4. Klasse
1
10
Helmut Baumann (KHR1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
30.11.2010
4. Klasse
1
10
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
09.11.2010
4. Klasse
1
7
Richard Tekula (RUSPI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
27.10.2010
4. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
1:3
27.10.2010
4. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
3:0
27.10.2010
4. Klasse
1
6
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Ziegler (FJB5)
0:3
13.10.2010
4. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH2)
0:3
13.10.2010
4. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Yoshi Strik (SKH2)
2:3
13.10.2010
4. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Martin Kowalski (SKH2)
3:0
13.09.2010
4. Klasse
1
1
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:1
13.09.2010
4. Klasse
1
1
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:3
28.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Hermann Vinzenz (RUSPI2)
0:1
28.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
11
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
0:1
14.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
10
Robert Ziegler (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
14.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
10
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
24.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
8
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Alfred Musil (FJB3)
0:1
24.03.2010
1. Klasse
2
8
Joze Sencar (WN1)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB3)
0:1
17.03.2010
4. Klasse
2
7
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Karl Zimmer (BBSV2)
1:0
03.03.2010
4. Klasse
2
6
Manfred Bozeczki (KHR2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:1
03.03.2010
4. Klasse
2
6
Peter Neusiedler (KHR2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
20.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
2
Leopold Welisch (RUSPI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
20.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
2
Heinz Mlsna (RUSPI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:1
20.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
2
Franz Pani (RUSPI3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
11.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
1
Yoshi Strik (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:1
11.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
11.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
1
Martin Bicher (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
11.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
11
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
11.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Held (RUSPI2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
11.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
11
Hans Wendl (RUSPI2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:1
01.12.2009
4. Klasse
1
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
1:0
01.12.2009
4. Klasse
1
10
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
1:0
04.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
7
Kurt Waltenberger (BBSV2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
04.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
7
Karl Zimmer (BBSV2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
20.10.2009
4. Klasse
1
5
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POST1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
20.10.2009
4. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Eder (POST1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:1
20.10.2009
4. Klasse
1
5
Herbert Demus (POST1)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:1
14.10.2009
4. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW2)
1:0
14.10.2009
4. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW2)
0:1
14.10.2009
4. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Bogomir Osojnik (KSVUW2)
0:1
30.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
3
Helmut Peroutka (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
30.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Novak (HG I4)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
0:1
23.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Josef Bronec (RUSPI3)
1:0
23.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Adrian Manu (RUSPI3)
0:1
23.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
2
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Leopold Welisch (RUSPI3)
1:0
16.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
16.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH2)
0:1
16.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Stefan Brandstätter (SKH2)
0:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy