XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
Results:
Gerald Freistetter
(
CRS-Graph
), 418 matches, 191 wins, 227 losses, winning percentage: 45,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2017/2018)
3. Klasse (2013/2014)
3. Klasse (2012/2013)
31.VÖB-Turnier (2015/2016)
32. VÖB-Turnier (2016/2017)
4. Klasse (2016/2017)
4. Klasse (2014/2015)
4. Klasse (2013/2014)
4. Klasse (2011/2012)
4. Klasse (2010/2011)
4. Klasse (2009/2010)
4. Klasse (2008/2009)
5. Klasse (2015/2016)
VOEB2011 (2011/2012)
VOEB2012 (2012/2013)
VOEB2013 (2013/2014)
VOEB2014 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Adler Robert
Alber Norbert
Ankner Alfred
Arlt Herwig
Asenbaum August
Axmann Karl
Bacher Florian
Bacher Gottfried
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Bruno
Bauer Gerhard
Baumann Helmut
Berisha Elvis
Bichlmeier Johann
Binder Wolfgang
Borlak Andreas
Breinl Reinhart
Bronec Josef
Brosch Markus
Burda Erwin
Buttinger Andreas
Cerny Andreas
Chiba Franz
Demus Herbert
Desch Thomas
Dorner Roland
Dressler Silvio
Dvorak Wilhelm
Eder Franz
Eder Gerhard
Eichhorn Herbert
Enz Stefan
Feuchtl Peter
Feuereis Paul
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Fronek Wolfgang
Gartner Klaus
Gelich Johannes
Gotthart Lukas
Graf Christian
Gruber Franz
Grübling Karl
Grün Harald
Grünwald Werner
Göbharter Michael
Götz Gerhard
Haas Manfred
Haas Wolfgang
Hahn Christoph
Haidvogl Mathias
Hala Michael
Hametner Robert
Hartwein Günther
Havel Armin
Heger Michael
Held Thomas
Henzel Gerhard
Holzer Manfred
Hornik Walter
Huber Andreas
Indra Herbert
Jäch Manfred
Kamenik Johann
Kasika Franz
Keil Rudolf
Kellerberger Raimund
Kern Siegfried
Klebel Lothar
Klein Günther
Klein Werner
Knoll Friedrich
Kollmann Oliver
Kolpek Thomas
Kolpek Walter
Komary Lukas
Koth Lothar
Krikl Andreas
Kroupa Herbert
Krölling Manfred
Kurz Gerhard
Kurz Johann
König Petra
Lang Gerhard
Lang Walter
Lapo Lukasz
Latocha Marcin
Leeb Reinhold
Libal Peter
Lippl Peter
Ly Min
Mandl Walter
Marton Christian
Matyaszczyk Rafal
Maw Bernhard
Mayer Stefan
Meisl Herbert
Melching David
Merchant Norman
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mika Michael
Mikyska Gertrude
Mocilac Miroslav
Mohr Johann
Müllner Günter
Neusiedler Peter
Novak Gerhard
Osojnik Bogomir
Pail Alfred
Palkovits Willibald
Panhuber Ernst
Pani Franz
Pankratz Friedrich
Pereira Johannes
Perkonig Benedikt
Peroutka Helmut
Peschka Franz
Peterschofsky Franz
Pichler Christian
Pils Robert
Pirstitz Gerhard
Poindl Friedrich
Pruscha Alfred
Puchner Andreas
Puchner Gerald
Punzer Christian
Queder Martin
Radauer Franz
Rahbar Massoud
Rakonitsch Gerhard
Ranger Franz
Rasch Rainer
Ratz Friedrich
Rigler Martin
Rodriguez Pedro
Rohr Wolfgang
Rothen Titus
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Rychly Michael
Sankovic Zeljko
Schenk Herbert
Schernhammer Axel
Schiller Bernd
Schmitz Christoph
Schneckenreither Franz
Schramböck Niko
Schuster Erwin
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Seibert Andreas
Sellinger Susanne
Sencar Joze
Siegl Richard
Soanca Peter
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Spieler August
Stachowetz Helmut
Stadler Helmut
Stadler Hubert
Stage Herwig
Steinbrecher Franz
Steiner Heinrich
Steininger Christian
Stevanovic Miroljub
Straka Christoph
Sulzer Harald
Szabo Josef
Tekula Richard
Temper Thomas
Tieu Phong Liu
Vasik Benjamin
Veitschegger Werner
Von der Grün Kwon
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Waldhauser Franz
Wallner Peter
Waltenberger Kurt
Weiss Herbert
Weiss Waltraud
Weitzer Simon
Welisch Leopold
Wendl Hans
Wertl Roland
Westermaier Robert
Wiehart Herbert
Wildauer Michael
Winkelhofer Christine
Winzig Michael
Wurdak Herwig
Wögerer Guido
Zbauzik Ernst
Zeman Tomas
Zguda Waclaw
Zidtek Franz
Ziegler Robert
Zierer Christopher
Zimmer Karl
Zupnikl Gerhard
players of all clubs
BBSV
BKA
BRZ
FJB
FLO
FSF
FZWM
HG I
HIZO
HTBL-RW
KHR
KSV-BS
KSVUW
KÖST
LAND
OLY
OWS
POST
RUSPI
SU9
SVSM
THEA
TTSC
WILI
WN
all
W
L
12.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
7
Roland Wertl (OLY4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
12.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
7
Siegfried Kern (OLY4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
05.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Walter Lang (KSVUW1)
1:3
05.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW1)
3:2
05.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW1)
3:1
26.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
1:3
26.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Walter Hornik (HG I3)
3:1
26.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I3)
2:3
21.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
4
Michael Heger (THEA1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
21.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
4
Franz Waldhauser (THEA1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
21.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
4
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
29.01.2018
3. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Mathias Haidvogl (WILI6)
0:3
29.01.2018
3. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Walter Kolpek (WILI6)
3:2
29.01.2018
3. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Thomas Kolpek (WILI6)
1:3
24.01.2018
3. Klasse
2
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
24.01.2018
3. Klasse
2
2
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
13.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
8
Richard Siegl (TTSC1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
13.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
8
David Melching (TTSC1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
06.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Siegfried Kern (OLY4)
2:3
06.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Roland Wertl (OLY4)
0:3
18.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
5
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
18.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
5
Robert Adler (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
09.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Michael Heger (THEA1)
0:3
09.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Min Ly (THEA1)
3:1
09.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Roland Dorner (THEA1)
2:3
28.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
3
Walter Kolpek (WILI6)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
28.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
3
Mathias Haidvogl (WILI6)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
28.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
3
Ernst Panhuber (WILI6)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
18.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
3:1
18.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
3:1
18.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
1:3
24.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
3:0
24.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Werner Grünwald (FSF1)
3:0
06.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
10
Herwig Arlt (OWS4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
06.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
10
Peter Lippl (OWS4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
27.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM1)
3:1
27.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
2:3
27.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM1)
2:3
20.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
8
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
20.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
8
Tomas Zeman (KÖST3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
20.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
8
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
13.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Gerhard Rakonitsch (BBSV2)
3:2
13.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Gerhard Götz (BBSV2)
3:0
20.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Herbert Schenk (BKA3)
3:0
20.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Martin Rigler (BKA3)
3:0
13.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
4
Christoph Straka (OLY5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
13.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Temper (OLY5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
23.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Klaus Gartner (FJB4)
1:3
23.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB4)
3:1
30.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Puchner (THEA1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
30.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
2
Michael Heger (THEA1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
30.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
2
Min Ly (THEA1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
09.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Robert Pils (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
09.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Paul Feuereis (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
09.01.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Thomas Temper ()
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Christoph Straka ()
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Trost
Petra König (OLY)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_E_Haupt
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WILI)
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Vorrunde_C
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Helmut Stachowetz ()
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Vorrunde_C
Hubert Micheluzzi ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_E_Vorrunde_E
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM)
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_E_Vorrunde_E
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Florian Bacher ()
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WILI)
W
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_D_Vorrunde_C
Wolfgang Binder ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
01.01.2017
32. VÖB-Turnier
Einzel_E_Vorrunde_E
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Gerhard Bauer ()
W
15.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
11
Franz Peschka (FSF1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
15.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
11
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
15.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
11
Wilhelm Dvorak (FSF1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
05.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Reinhold Leeb (OWS4)
3:0
05.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Karl Axmann (OWS4)
3:0
24.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
9
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
24.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Lang (SVSM1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
24.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
9
Norman Merchant (SVSM1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
14.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Tomas Zeman (KÖST3)
0:3
14.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST3)
3:2
14.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST3)
3:1
09.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
7
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
09.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
7
Franz Kasika (BBSV2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
09.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
7
Herbert Eichhorn (BBSV2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
17.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
5
Marcin Latocha (BKA3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
17.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
5
Kwon Von der Grün (BKA3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
17.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
5
Martin Rigler (BKA3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
10.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Christoph Straka (OLY5)
3:2
10.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Thomas Temper (OLY5)
3:0
26.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
3
Robert Hametner (FJB4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
26.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
3
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
26.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
3
Susanne Sellinger (FJB4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
19.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Johann Kurz (THEA1)
3:2
19.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Michael Heger (THEA1)
2:3
19.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Min Ly (THEA1)
0:3
12.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Paul Feuereis (KSVUW2)
2:3
12.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW2)
0:3
12.09.2016
4. Klasse
1
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Bogomir Osojnik (KSVUW2)
2:3
25.04.2016
5. Klasse
2
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Andreas Krikl (OLY6)
3:0
25.04.2016
5. Klasse
2
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Zeljko Sankovic (OLY6)
3:2
13.04.2016
5. Klasse
2
10
Christian Steininger (HG I5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
13.04.2016
5. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Novak (HG I5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
13.04.2016
5. Klasse
2
10
Helmut Peroutka (HG I5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
04.04.2016
5. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
August Spieler (WILI7)
3:2
04.04.2016
5. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Raimund Kellerberger (WILI7)
2:3
04.04.2016
5. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Gertrude Mikyska (WILI7)
0:3
16.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
8
Karl Grübling (KHR2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
16.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Seibert (KHR2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
07.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Min Ly (THEA1)
3:2
07.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Johann Kurz (THEA1)
0:3
03.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
6
August Asenbaum (KSVUW3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
03.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
6
Manfred Haas (KSVUW3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
03.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
6
Alfred Ankner (KSVUW3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
22.02.2016
5. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Christian Graf (POST2)
2:3
22.02.2016
5. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Rainer Rasch (POST2)
2:3
22.02.2016
5. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POST2)
0:3
00.00.0000
5. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Pail (BBSV3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
00.00.0000
5. Klasse
2
4
Karl Zimmer (BBSV3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
00.00.0000
5. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Götz (BBSV3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
25.01.2016
5. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Wolfgang Haas (FSF2)
3:1
25.01.2016
5. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Wilhelm Dvorak (FSF2)
0:3
25.01.2016
5. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Manfred Krölling (FSF2)
0:3
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
E_Haupt
Mathias Haidvogl ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
E_Vorrunde_Gruppe_D
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Armin Havel (HIZO)
W
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
D_Vorrunde_Gruppe_C
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Friedrich Ratz ()
W
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
D_Haupt
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Mathias Haidvogl ()
L
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
D_Vorrunde_Gruppe_C
Robert Adler ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
01.01.2016
31.VÖB-Turnier
E_Vorrunde_Gruppe_D
Hubert Micheluzzi ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
W
15.12.2015
5. Klasse
1
11
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLY6)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
15.12.2015
5. Klasse
1
11
Herwig Wurdak (OLY6)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
15.12.2015
5. Klasse
1
11
Liu Tieu Phong (OLY6)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
30.11.2015
5. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Gerhard Novak (HG I5)
3:0
23.11.2015
5. Klasse
1
9
August Spieler (WILI7)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
23.11.2015
5. Klasse
1
9
Gertrude Mikyska (WILI7)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
23.11.2015
5. Klasse
1
9
Franz Chiba (WILI7)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
05.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Manfred Haas (KSVUW3)
3:2
05.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Alfred Ankner (KSVUW3)
3:0
20.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
5
Rainer Rasch (POST2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
20.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
5
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POST2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
20.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Eder (POST2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
12.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Herbert Eichhorn (BBSV3)
3:1
12.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Karl Zimmer (BBSV3)
3:0
12.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Gerhard Götz (BBSV3)
3:0
08.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
3
Wilhelm Dvorak (FSF2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
08.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
3
Manfred Krölling (FSF2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
21.09.2015
5. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Marcin Latocha (BKA4)
3:0
21.09.2015
5. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Martin Rigler (BKA4)
3:0
14.04.2015
4. Klasse
2
9
Bernhard Maw (OWS3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
14.04.2015
4. Klasse
2
9
Christian Marton (OWS3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
12.03.2015
4. Klasse
2
7
Günther Klein (BRZ3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
12.03.2015
4. Klasse
2
7
Massoud Rahbar (BRZ3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
E_Bewerb_Haupt
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Niko Schramböck (OLY)
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
E_Bewerb_Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Rainer Rasch (POST)
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
E_Bewerb_Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Mathias Haidvogl ()
W
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
D_Bewerb_Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Friedrich Knoll (BKA)
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
D_Bewerb_Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Harald Sulzer ()
W
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
D_Bewerb_Vorrunde_A
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Michael Hala (FZWM)
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
D_Bewerb_Vorrunde_A
Axel Schernhammer ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
01.01.2015
VOEB2014
D_Bewerb_Vorrunde_A
Wilfried Barth ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
09.12.2014
4. Klasse
1
10
Johann Kamenik (SVSM2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
09.12.2014
4. Klasse
1
10
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
09.12.2014
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
24.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Peter Lippl (OWS3)
0:3
24.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Bernhard Maw (OWS3)
1:3
24.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Lothar Koth (OWS3)
3:0
10.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
13
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Harald Grün (FJB6)
0:3
10.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
13
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB6)
3:1
10.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
13
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Gerhard Pirstitz (FJB6)
3:1
03.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Massoud Rahbar (BRZ3)
1:3
03.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Günther Klein (BRZ3)
3:0
03.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Norbert Alber (BRZ3)
2:3
20.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Friedrich Pankratz (FLO2)
1:3
20.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Michael Mika (FLO2)
3:1
20.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Johann Bichlmeier (FLO2)
3:1
14.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
4
Herbert Demus (POST2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
14.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
4
Rainer Rasch (POST2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
14.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Eder (POST2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
09.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
12
Franz Radauer (BKA3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
09.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
12
Andreas Huber (BKA3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
29.09.2014
4. Klasse
1
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Erwin Schuster (HG I4)
3:1
29.09.2014
4. Klasse
1
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I4)
2:3
22.09.2014
4. Klasse
1
2
Mathias Haidvogl (KSV-BS2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
22.09.2014
4. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Borlak (KSV-BS2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
22.09.2014
4. Klasse
1
2
Christian Punzer (KSV-BS2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
16.09.2014
4. Klasse
1
1
Herwig Arlt (KHR1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
16.09.2014
4. Klasse
1
1
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
16.09.2014
4. Klasse
1
1
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
18.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
2:3
18.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
3:1
18.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Helmut Baumann (KHR1)
3:1
03.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
6
Siegfried Kern (OLY4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
03.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
6
Waclaw Zguda (OLY4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
25.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Herbert Eichhorn (BBSV2)
3:0
25.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Franz Kasika (BBSV2)
3:1
20.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
4
Erwin Burda (FJB5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
20.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
4
Gerhard Pirstitz (FJB5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
20.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
4
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
28.01.2014
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
1:3
28.01.2014
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Robert Adler (HG I3)
3:2
28.01.2014
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Peter Libal (HG I3)
3:0
23.01.2014
4. Klasse
2
2
Lothar Klebel (BRZ5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
2:3
23.01.2014
4. Klasse
2
2
Günther Klein (BRZ5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
14.01.2014
4. Klasse
2
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
1:3
14.01.2014
4. Klasse
2
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
3:0
14.01.2014
4. Klasse
2
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
1:3
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb E Trost
Waltraud Weiss ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
W
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb E Trost
Simon Weitzer (OLY)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
W
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb D Trost
Johann Kurz (HG I)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb D Trost
Johann Kurz (THEA)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb E Haupt
Friedrich Ratz ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb E Trost
Armin Havel (HIZO)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
W
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb D Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Hubert Stadler ()
W
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb E Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi ()
W
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb D Haupt
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Martin Queder ()
L
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb E Trost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Benjamin Vasik ()
W
01.01.2014
VOEB2013
Bewerb D Trost
Bernhard Maw (OWS)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
W
10.12.2013
4. Klasse
1
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Johann Mohr (BKA4)
1:3
10.12.2013
4. Klasse
1
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Andreas Huber (BKA4)
0:3
02.12.2013
4. Klasse
1
10
Manfred Jäch (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
02.12.2013
4. Klasse
1
10
Christoph Hahn (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
12.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
8
Bernhard Maw (OWS3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
12.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
8
Christian Marton (OWS3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
12.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
8
Peter Lippl (OWS3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
28.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:2
28.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Günter Müllner (HTBL-RW1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
28.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Herbert Meisl (HTBL-RW1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:1
21.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Peter Feuchtl (FJB4)
1:3
21.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB4)
3:2
08.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
0:3
08.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Harald Grün (FJB5)
0:3
02.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
3
Robert Adler (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
02.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
3
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:2
02.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
3
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
0:3
24.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Werner Klein (BRZ5)
2:3
24.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
-
Titus Rothen (BRZ5)
2:3
18.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
1:3
18.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
1
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:0
18.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
1
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH3)
3:1
11.03.2013
3. Klasse
2
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Michael Hala (KÖST5)
3:1
11.03.2013
3. Klasse
2
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Lukas Komary (KÖST5)
0:3
11.03.2013
3. Klasse
2
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Andreas Cerny (KÖST5)
2:3
04.03.2013
3. Klasse
2
7
Franz Gruber (FLO2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:3
04.03.2013
3. Klasse
2
7
Friedrich Pankratz (FLO2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:2
25.02.2013
3. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Herbert Indra (POST1)
0:3
25.02.2013
3. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Wolfgang Binder (POST1)
2:3
25.02.2013
3. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Silvio Dressler (POST1)
0:3
19.02.2013
3. Klasse
2
5
Johannes Gelich (OWS2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:1
19.02.2013
3. Klasse
2
5
Franz Peterschofsky (OWS2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:1
28.01.2013
3. Klasse
2
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
3:1
28.01.2013
3. Klasse
2
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
3:0
21.01.2013
3. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Mayer (KÖST4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:3
21.01.2013
3. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
2:3
10.01.2013
3. Klasse
2
1
Franz Zidtek (FJB4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:2
10.01.2013
3. Klasse
2
1
Gerhard Zupnikl (FJB4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
Dhauptbewerb
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Guido Wögerer (WN)
L
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
EHauptbewerb
Alfred Pruscha ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
ETrost2
Michael Hala (FZWM)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
L
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
ETrost1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Raimund Kellerberger ()
L
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
ETrost2
Christian Pichler (KSV-BS)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
ETrost2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Michael Göbharter (THEA)
W
01.01.2013
VOEB2012
DTrost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW)
L
10.12.2012
3. Klasse
1
11
Bogomir Osojnik (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
10.12.2012
3. Klasse
1
11
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:1
10.12.2012
3. Klasse
1
11
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
03.12.2012
3. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
1:3
03.12.2012
3. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Herbert Meisl (HTBL-RW1)
3:2
03.12.2012
3. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Günter Müllner (HTBL-RW1)
1:3
19.11.2012
3. Klasse
1
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF1)
3:0
19.11.2012
3. Klasse
1
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Michael Winzig (FSF1)
0:3
28.11.2012
3. Klasse
1
8
Lukas Komary (KÖST5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:3
28.11.2012
3. Klasse
1
8
Michael Hala (KÖST5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:1
05.11.2012
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Michael Mika (FLO2)
0:3
05.11.2012
3. Klasse
1
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Rudolf sen. Waismayer (FLO2)
3:0
23.10.2012
3. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Binder (POST1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
23.10.2012
3. Klasse
1
6
Silvio Dressler (POST1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:3
15.10.2012
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Johannes Gelich (OWS2)
0:3
15.10.2012
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Gerhard Kurz (OWS2)
2:3
15.10.2012
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS2)
1:3
10.10.2012
3. Klasse
1
4
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
10.10.2012
3. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
24.09.2012
3. Klasse
1
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST4)
3:2
24.09.2012
3. Klasse
1
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST4)
3:2
17.09.2012
3. Klasse
1
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Johannes Pereira (FJB4)
0:3
17.09.2012
3. Klasse
1
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB4)
3:2
17.09.2012
3. Klasse
1
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (FJB4)
1:3
16.04.2012
4. Klasse
2
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Oliver Kollmann (KÖST6)
0:3
16.04.2012
4. Klasse
2
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Lukas Komary (KÖST6)
3:0
26.03.2012
4. Klasse
2
9
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLY3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:3
26.03.2012
4. Klasse
2
9
Christoph Schmitz (OLY3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
26.03.2012
4. Klasse
2
9
Reinhart Breinl (OLY3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:3
12.03.2012
4. Klasse
2
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Guido Wögerer (LAND1)
2:3
12.03.2012
4. Klasse
2
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Benedikt Perkonig (LAND1)
0:3
30.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Waclaw Zguda (OLY4)
0:3
30.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Peter Soanca (OLY4)
3:0
24.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Desch (RUSPI3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:2
24.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Figl-Wagner (RUSPI3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
24.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
3
Hans Wendl (RUSPI3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:3
16.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
3:0
16.01.2012
4. Klasse
2
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
2:3
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
FHauptbewerb
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Benedikt Perkonig ()
L
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
FHauptbewerb
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Peter Lippl (OWS)
W
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
ETrost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Wolfgang Fronek (KSV-BS)
W
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
FHauptbewerb
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Elvis Berisha (KSV-BS)
W
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
EHauptbewerb
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW)
L
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
FHauptbewerb
Rafal Matyaszczyk ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
W
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
EHauptbewerb
Gerhard Pirstitz ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
W
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
FHauptbewerb
Gerhard Pirstitz ()
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
W
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
ETrost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Gerhard Pirstitz ()
W
01.01.2012
VOEB2011
ETrost
Gerald Freistetter (SKH)
-
Titus Rothen (BRZ)
L
12.12.2011
4. Klasse
1
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
3:0
12.12.2011
4. Klasse
1
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Christopher Zierer (WN2)
3:1
12.12.2011
4. Klasse
1
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Rudolf Keil (WN2)
0:3
05.12.2011
4. Klasse
1
10
Michael Hala (KÖST6)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:2
05.12.2011
4. Klasse
1
10
Franz Ranger (KÖST6)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:3
24.10.2011
4. Klasse
1
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Stefan Enz (OLY3)
1:3
24.10.2011
4. Klasse
1
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Christoph Schmitz (OLY3)
0:3
16.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
8
Lukasz Lapo (LAND1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
2:3
16.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
8
Robert Westermaier (LAND1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:3
16.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
8
Benedikt Perkonig (LAND1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
07.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Susanne Sellinger (FJB5)
3:2
07.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
1:3
02.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
6
Herbert Wiehart (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:3
02.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
6
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
02.11.2011
4. Klasse
1
6
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
2:3
10.10.2011
4. Klasse
1
4
Waclaw Zguda (OLY4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
10.10.2011
4. Klasse
1
4
Christoph Straka (OLY4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:3
26.09.2011
4. Klasse
1
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Friedrich Poindl (RUSPI3)
3:2
26.09.2011
4. Klasse
1
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Andreas Buttinger (RUSPI3)
0:3
26.09.2011
4. Klasse
1
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Hans Wendl (RUSPI3)
3:1
27.09.2011
4. Klasse
1
2
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:1
27.09.2011
4. Klasse
1
2
Helmut Baumann (KHR1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
14.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Bogomir Osojnik (KSVUW3)
1:3
14.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Manfred Jäch (KSVUW3)
1:3
14.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW3)
3:1
09.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
7
Erwin Schuster (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:3
09.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
7
Herbert Wiehart (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:2
09.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
7
Markus Brosch (HG I3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:2
01.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
0:3
01.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Helmut Baumann (KHR1)
0:3
01.03.2011
4. Klasse
2
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
3:0
31.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Christopher Zierer (WN2)
1:3
31.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Rudolf Keil (WN2)
1:3
25.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
3
Richard Tekula (RUSPI3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
25.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Figl-Wagner (RUSPI3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
3:0
17.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
3:2
17.01.2011
4. Klasse
2
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
0:3
26.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Peter Neusiedler (KHR2)
1:0
26.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Walter Mandl (KHR2)
1:0
20.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
10
Andreas Buttinger (RUSPI2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
20.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
10
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
12.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Franz Eder (POST1)
0:1
12.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Herbert Demus (POST1)
0:1
12.04.2010
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POST1)
0:1
23.03.2010
4. Klasse
2
8
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:1
23.03.2010
4. Klasse
2
8
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
15.03.2010
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW2)
0:1
15.03.2010
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Bogomir Osojnik (KSVUW2)
0:1
15.03.2010
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW2)
0:1
25.02.2010
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (HG I4)
0:1
25.02.2010
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I4)
0:1
25.02.2010
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Gerhard Novak (HG I4)
1:0
25.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Franz Pani (RUSPI3)
0:1
25.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Leopold Welisch (RUSPI3)
1:0
10.02.2010
4. Klasse
2
2
Karl Zimmer (BBSV2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:1
10.02.2010
4. Klasse
2
2
Gerhard Götz (BBSV2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
10.02.2010
4. Klasse
2
2
Kurt Waltenberger (BBSV2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
11.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Helmut Stadler (WN2)
1:0
11.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Joze Sencar (WN2)
1:0
11.01.2010
4. Klasse
2
1
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Christopher Zierer (WN2)
0:1
09.12.2009
4. Klasse
1
11
Peter Neusiedler (KHR2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
09.12.2009
4. Klasse
1
11
Walter Mandl (KHR2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
30.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Thomas Held (RUSPI2)
0:1
30.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Hans Wendl (RUSPI2)
1:0
30.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
0:1
24.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
9
Herbert Demus (POST1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
24.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
9
Franz Eder (POST1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
02.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
7
Manfred Jäch (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
02.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
7
Christoph Hahn (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
02.11.2009
4. Klasse
1
7
Bogomir Osojnik (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
30.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
3
Josef Szabo (RUSPI3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
30.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
3
Leopold Welisch (RUSPI3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
21.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Karl Zimmer (BBSV2)
0:1
21.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Kurt Waltenberger (BBSV2)
0:1
16.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
1
Joze Sencar (WN2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
16.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
1
Hubert Stadler (WN2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
16.09.2009
4. Klasse
1
1
Christopher Zierer (WN2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB5)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Robert Ziegler (FJB5)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
11
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Klaus Gartner (FJB5)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
10
Herwig Stage (BRZ4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
10
Manfred Holzer (BRZ4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
10
Gerhard Henzel (BRZ4)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Willibald Palkovits (RUSPI2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
9
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Josef Bronec (RUSPI2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Christoph Hahn (KSVUW2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW2)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Alfred Ankner (KSVUW2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Gerhard Kurz (OWS1)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Heinrich Steiner (OWS1)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
5
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Karl Axmann (OWS1)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Werner Klein (BRZ3)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Christine Winkelhofer (BRZ3)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Ernst Zbauzik (BRZ4)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
10
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Gerhard Henzel (BRZ4)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I3)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
8
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Bruno Bauer (HG I3)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
7
Christoph Hahn (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
7
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
7
Alfred Ankner (KSVUW2)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Franz Waldhauser (THEA1)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Gerald Puchner (THEA1)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
6
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Min Ly (THEA1)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Kurz (OWS1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
5
Heinrich Steiner (OWS1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
5
Karl Axmann (OWS1)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Hans Wendl (RUSPI3)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
4
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI3)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
3
Werner Klein (BRZ3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
3
Günther Klein (BRZ3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
3
Miroslav Mocilac (BRZ3)
-
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
1:0
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Karl Grübling (KHR2)
0:1
01.01.2009
4. Klasse
1
2
Gerald Freistetter (SKH2)
-
Peter Neusiedler (KHR2)
1:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy