XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
VOEB
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTC
FJB
FSF
HG I
POST
WN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Klassen
League
Liga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 3:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 4:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BTTC 1
FJB 5
FSF 1
HG I 3
POST 1
WN 2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ludwig Michl
(
CRS-Graph
), 588 matches, 332 wins, 256 losses, winning percentage: 56,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2019/2020)
2. Klasse (2018/2019)
2. Klasse (2017/2018)
2. Klasse (2016/2017)
2. Klasse (2015/2016)
2. Klasse (2014/2015)
2. Klasse (2012/2013)
2. Klasse (2008/2009)
3. Klasse (2023/2024)
3. Klasse (2022/2023)
3. Klasse (2021/2022)
3. Klasse (2020/2021)
3. Klasse (2013/2014)
3. Klasse (2011/2012)
3. Klasse (2010/2011)
3. Klasse (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adler Robert
Alber Norbert
Auer Christian
Axmann Karl
Bacher Gottfried
Bader Thomas
Bartak Rene
Barth Wilfried
Baschiera Manfred
Bauer Bruno
Bauer Erwin
Bauer Gerhard
Baumgartner Christian
Berger Ewald
Berndl Stefan
Bicher Martin
Bichlmeier Johann
Bilina Werner
Binder Christa
Binder Wolfgang
Blume Andreas
Botyanszki György
Breitenseher Walter
Brosch Markus
Brunner Rudolf
Bubich Rudolf
Bunyai Peter
Burda Erwin
Böhm Rudolf
Cerny Andreas
Chen Alex
Chloupek Stefan
Cipps Martin
Culen Eva
Dangl Johann
Diaz William
Dichler Ewald
Domenig Georg
Dorner Roland
Dragnev Lubomir
Drechsel Gerhard
Dungl Thomas
Eder Franz
Egger Michael
Elbaky Fabian
Encheva Elisaveta
Enz Stefan
Fabsics Johann
Falschlehner Anton
Feuchtl Peter
Fiala Gerhard
Fink Balthasar
Fleischhart Werner
Fogl Kevin
Friedl Markus
Fuchs Georg
Föllerer Siegfried
Ganglmayer Kurt
Gartner Klaus
Gaugler Thilo
Gelich Johannes
Ghanem Seifeldin
Girgis Samy
Glassl Manfred
Gotthart Lukas
Gressler Norbert
Gruber Franz
Grün Harald
Grünwald Werner
Guirguis Rimoun
Gutmann Christian
Görnet Ronald
Haas Jonathan
Habesohn Sonita
Hahn Christoph
Haidar Marwan
Haidvogl Mathias
Hala Michael
Hametner Robert
Hartwein Günther
Hausch Karl
Havel Armin
Held Peer
Held Thomas
Hild Helge
Hornik Walter
Hraba Karlheinz
Huber Andreas
Huber Franz
Huber Heinz
Huemer Philipp
Huo Yonghong
Indra Herbert
Iurkov Maksym
Jelinek Wolfgang
Jähnert Günter
Kafka Werner
Kalman Rainer
Kamenik Friedrich
Keil Rudolf
Kellerberger Raimund
Kettler Nadine
Klados Emmanuil
Klein Helmut
Klein Werner
Knotek Gerhard
Kolpek Thomas
Kolpek Walter
Komary Lukas
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Korbusz-Lipthay Andreas
Kraus Herbert
Krenn Harald
Krenn Norman
Kroupa Herbert
Kurz Gerhard
Lang Gerhard
Lechner Christian
Leeb Reinhold
Legler Agnes
Lehr Christian
Lesayova Lucia
Liebinger Franz
Ludwig Hans
Löffler Hannes
Macsai Zoltan
Maierhofer Josef
Malanik Richard
Mantler Erwin
Manu Adrian
Maw Bernhard
Mayer Stefan
Mayerhofer Raphael
Meisel Mario
Meisl Herbert
Menrath Stefan
Menzel Peter
Merchant Norman
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mika Michael
Mirkovic Slavko
Mohr Johann
Murai Csaba
Music Martin
Mühl Jürgen
Müllner Günter
Nagl Michael
Nastl Fritz
Nemetz Christian
Neskusyl Franz
Neumayer Walter
Neussner Rudolf
Nichtenberger Hans
Nowotny Erich
Ondracek Franz
Ortner Christian
Osojnik Bogomir
Otta Hubert
Paltl Gerhard
Panhuber Ernst
Pankratz Friedrich
Pareiss Hans
Patterer Robert
Paul Siegfried
Paunovic Toplica
Pereira Johannes
Perkonig Benedikt
Peschka Franz
Pesendorfer Mario
Peterschofsky Franz
Petras Johann
Petro Branko
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Pichler Kurt
Pils Robert
Pleyer Jürgen
Pokorn Hans
Popelak Johann
Preihs Alexander
Pruscha Alfred
Prätorius Robert
Pumm Karl
Radauer Franz
Raffeis Gabriele
Rahbar Massoud
Rasch Rainer
Ratz Friedrich
Rauscher Thomas
Rehberger Thomas
Reichhart Norbert
Reichl Marcus
Reichrath Wilfried
Reischel Walter
Reiter Wolfgang
Ringel Robert
Rodriguez Pedro
Rohr Wolfgang
Rychly Michael
Sanaei Mohammad Reza
Sattler Markus
Sattler Rainer
Sattler Walter
Schedl Rudolf
Scheichel Herbert
Schernhammer Axel
Scheucher Gerald
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schiller Bernd
Schindl Erich
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schlosser Franz
Schmid Josef
Schmied Gert
Schmitz Christoph
Schneckenreither Franz
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
Schwarzenberger Erwin
Schwarzinger Peter
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Schönweiler Franz
Sencar Joze
Simunek Peter
Sitzmann Luca
Sobotka Robert
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Sporrer Elisabeth
Stadler Hubert
Steinbach Gerald
Steinbrecher Franz
Steininger Christian
Steude Eduard
Stevanovic Miroljub
Stromer Hubert
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Stutzenberger Günter
Stürmer Erwin
Swiatek Grzegorz
Sükar Günter
Tanay Raimund
Tang Eric
Tasch Karl
Tekula Richard
Tieu Phong Liu
Tieu Van Luu
Tobolski Tomasz
Tosheva Mariya
Trausmuth Martin
Trong-Que Ha
Vavrovec Erwin
Veitschegger Werner
Vesely Peter
Waismayer Rudolf jun.
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Wallner Peter
Wallner Roman
Wappel Sabine
Weber Günter
Weinberger Thomas
Weiss Herbert
Weiss Waltraud
Welles Florian
Wendl Hans
Wertl Roland
Wiedemann Gerald
Wiehart Herbert
Wildauer Michael
Wimmer Herbert
Wimmer Manfred
Winkelhofer Christine
Winzig Michael
Wirrer Christoph
Wurdak Herwig
Wurz Wolfgang
Wöginger Martin
Wöhrer Erich
Yang Chi-Hsung
Yang Matthias
Yang Sheng-chi
Zahradnik Viktor
Zeman Tomas
Zidtek Franz
Ziegler Robert
Zierer Christopher
Zimmel Werner
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zöchling Bertram
Ögg Martin
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ATTW
BBSV
BKA
BOR
BRZ
FJB
FLO
FSF
HG I
HTBL-RW
KHR
KSV-BS
KSVUW
KÖST
LAND
NFS
OLY
OWS
POST
RUSPI
SKH
SKV-OeNB
SU9
SVSM
WILI
WN
all
W
L
03.04.2024
3. Klasse
2
9
György Botyanszki (SKH 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
03.04.2024
3. Klasse
2
9
Günter Sükar (SKH 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
03.04.2024
3. Klasse
2
9
Raphael Mayerhofer (SKH 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
20.03.2024
3. Klasse
2
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Christine Winkelhofer (SKH 4)
3:1
20.03.2024
3. Klasse
2
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH 4)
3:1
20.03.2024
3. Klasse
2
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Adrian Manu (SKH 4)
1:3
06.03.2024
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Herwig Wurdak (OLY 4)
1:3
06.03.2024
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Maksym Iurkov (OLY 4)
3:0
06.03.2024
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Sabine Wappel (OLY 4)
1:3
26.02.2024
3. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
26.02.2024
3. Klasse
2
6
Michael Rychly (KÖST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
26.02.2024
3. Klasse
2
6
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
21.02.2024
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Thilo Gaugler (POST 1)
0:3
21.02.2024
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Werner Kafka (POST 1)
0:3
21.02.2024
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Wolfgang Jelinek (POST 1)
1:3
31.01.2024
3. Klasse
2
4
Eduard Steude (SU9 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
31.01.2024
3. Klasse
2
4
Branko Petro (SU9 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
24.01.2024
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Luu Tieu Van (BBSV 2)
3:0
24.01.2024
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Liu Tieu Phong (BBSV 2)
3:0
18.01.2024
3. Klasse
2
2
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
18.01.2024
3. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Cerny (FSF 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
18.01.2024
3. Klasse
2
2
Mohammad Reza Sanaei (FSF 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
10.01.2024
3. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Fabian Elbaky (WILI 4)
2:3
10.01.2024
3. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Martin Music (WILI 4)
3:1
22.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Raphael Mayerhofer (SKH 5)
2:3
22.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Wolfgang Wurz (SKH 5)
3:0
22.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Mario Pesendorfer (SKH 5)
3:1
24.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
7
Raimund Tanay (OLY 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
24.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
7
Herwig Wurdak (OLY 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
18.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 1)
3:1
18.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST 1)
3:0
11.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
5
Elisabeth Sporrer (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
11.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Jelinek (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
11.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
5
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
04.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Branko Petro (SU9 2)
3:0
04.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Emmanuil Klados (SU9 2)
3:0
20.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
3
Luu Tieu Van (BBSV 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
20.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
3
Ha Trong-Que (BBSV 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
20.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
3
Werner Veitschegger (BBSV 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
13.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Andreas Cerny (FSF 1)
1:3
13.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Mohammad Reza Sanaei (FSF 1)
2:3
13.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
3:2
26.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Christine Winkelhofer (SKH 2)
3:1
26.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH 2)
3:1
26.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Werner Klein (SKH 2)
3:2
12.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Bruno Bauer (HG I 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
1:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse
2
10
Günter Müllner (HG I 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
1:3
29.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
3:0
29.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I 4)
3:2
29.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Michael Nagl (HG I 4)
2:3
20.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
20.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
8
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 1)
3:1
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 1)
3:2
01.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Tomas Zeman (KÖST 1)
3:0
18.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Werner Fleischhart (POST 2)
3:0
09.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
1:3
09.01.2023
3. Klasse
2
1
Stefan Berndl (WILI 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:2
15.12.2022
3. Klasse
1
11
Christine Winkelhofer (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
15.12.2022
3. Klasse
1
11
Adrian Manu (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
30.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Samy Girgis (HG I 5)
0:3
30.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (HG I 5)
3:0
30.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 5)
3:2
23.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
9
Michael Nagl (HG I 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:0
23.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
9
Erich Nowotny (HG I 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
0:3
23.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
9
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:2
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
2:3
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Robert Pils (KSVUW 1)
3:1
16.11.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW 1)
3:0
19.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Lukas Gotthart (SU9 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
0:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
19.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
12.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLY 3)
3:2
12.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLY 3)
1:3
03.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
03.10.2022
3. Klasse
1
4
Michael Rychly (KÖST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
1:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
2
Günter Stutzenberger (POST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
0:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
2
Manfred Glassl (POST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
1:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Binder (POST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
2:3
25.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Manfred Wimmer (SKV-OeNB1)
3:0
25.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Thomas Rehberger (SKV-OeNB1)
0:3
25.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Herbert Scheichel (SKV-OeNB1)
3:0
10.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
10
Christian Gutmann (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
10.05.2022
3. Klasse
2
10
Peter Simunek (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
1:3
25.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
8
Peter Wallner (FJB 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
2:3
25.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
8
Klaus Gartner (FJB 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
25.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
8
Robert Ziegler (FJB 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
06.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW 1)
1:3
06.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW 1)
3:2
06.04.2022
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
0:3
30.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
6
Markus Brosch (HG I 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:0
30.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
6
Walter Hornik (HG I 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
2:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Hubert Stadler (WN 2)
0:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Rudolf Keil (WN 2)
3:0
16.03.2022
3. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Joze Sencar (WN 2)
0:3
02.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
1
Erich Nowotny (HG I 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
2:3
02.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
1
Franz Liebinger (HG I 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:2
02.02.2022
3. Klasse
2
1
Christian Steininger (HG I 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
1:3
26.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
11
Robert Patterer (SKV-OeNB1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
26.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
11
Thomas Rehberger (SKV-OeNB1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
19.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Adrian Manu (SKH 2)
2:3
19.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Peter Simunek (SKH 2)
2:3
19.01.2022
3. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Christian Gutmann (SKH 2)
0:3
17.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Klaus Gartner (FJB 5)
1:3
17.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Robert Hametner (FJB 5)
3:2
17.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Walter Reischel (FJB 5)
3:0
08.11.2921
3. Klasse
1
7
Ewald Dichler (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:0
08.11.2921
3. Klasse
1
7
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
1:3
08.11.2921
3. Klasse
1
7
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:1
27.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Michael Egger (HG I 3)
0:3
27.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Markus Brosch (HG I 3)
3:0
13.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
4
Joze Sencar (WN 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:0
13.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
4
Franz Schlosser (WN 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:2
13.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
4
Yonghong Huo (WN 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:0
29.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Hannes Löffler (SU9 1)
3:1
29.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
3:1
29.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9 1)
1:3
23.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Jonathan Haas (FSF 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:0
23.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
3:2
23.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Franz Peschka (FSF 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 3)
0:3
15.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
5
Markus Friedl (FSF 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:2
15.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
5
Manfred Baschiera (FSF 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
0:3
15.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
5
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:2
07.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Matthias Yang (LAND 2)
3:2
07.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Alex Chen (LAND 2)
3:1
07.10.2020
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Friedrich Ratz (LAND 2)
3:1
23.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Wolfgang Reiter (FJB 5)
3:2
23.09.2020
3. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Roland Dorner (FJB 5)
2:3
19.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 2)
1:3
19.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Adrian Manu (SKH 2)
2:3
19.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Hubert Stromer (SKH 2)
3:2
29.01.2020
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Karl Hausch (FJB 4)
0:3
29.01.2020
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Alexander Preihs (FJB 4)
1:3
11.12.2019
2. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I 2)
0:3
11.12.2019
2. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Gerald Scheucher (HG I 2)
0:3
05.12.2019
2. Klasse
1
10
Werner Zimmel (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:0
05.12.2019
2. Klasse
1
10
Tobias Schulz (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:0
13.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
13.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
8
Georg Fuchs (SU9 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:2
16.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Sonita Habesohn (HG I 3)
3:1
16.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Robert Adler (HG I 3)
2:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Erwin Schuster (HG I 3)
3:2
08.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
4
Hubert Stromer (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
0:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
4
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
1:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
4
Peter Simunek (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:0
26.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Preihs (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:0
26.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Wilfried Reichrath (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
18.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Christian Lechner (WILI 3)
3:1
18.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Mathias Haidvogl (WILI 3)
0:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Rainer Sattler (LAND 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:0
09.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Walter Sattler (LAND 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
2:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Markus Sattler (LAND 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:2
05.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
7
Robert Ringel (HG I 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
05.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
7
Erwin Bauer (HG I 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
05.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Weinberger (HG I 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
26.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Jürgen Pleyer (OLY 3)
0:3
26.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Sheng-chi Yang (OLY 3)
0:3
26.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Roland Wertl (OLY 3)
1:3
22.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Klaus Gartner (FJB 4)
2:3
22.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Harald Grün (FJB 4)
3:2
17.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
2
Werner Zimmel (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
17.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
2
Christa Binder (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
17.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Huber (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
14.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
8
Lukas Gotthart (SU9 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
14.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
8
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
14.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
8
Herbert Kroupa (SU9 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
06.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Robert Ringel (HG I 2)
0:3
06.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Erwin Bauer (HG I 2)
3:0
23.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
6
Balthasar Fink (OLY 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
23.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
6
Roland Wertl (OLY 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
23.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
6
Jürgen Pleyer (OLY 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
16.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
3:1
16.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Massoud Rahbar (FSF 1)
1:3
16.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Franz Peschka (FSF 1)
3:1
09.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
4
Franz Schönweiler (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
09.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
4
Peter Simunek (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
18.09.2018
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (BKA 2)
0:3
18.09.2018
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Günter Weber (BKA 2)
2:3
06.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Rauscher (ATTW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
06.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
6
Seifeldin Ghanem (ATTW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
0:3
31.01.2018
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Agnes Legler (NFS 2)
3:2
31.01.2018
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Florian Welles (NFS 2)
1:3
21.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
9
Michael Hala (KÖST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
21.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
9
Christian Lehr (KÖST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:0
21.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
9
Erich Schindl (KÖST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
15.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Tobias Schulz (BKA 2)
1:3
15.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Hans Nichtenberger (BKA 2)
3:1
07.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
7
Stefan Chloupek (OWS 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
1:3
07.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
7
Kurt Ganglmayer (OWS 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
07.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Maw (OWS 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
25.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Peter Vesely (ATTW 1)
3:1
25.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Nadine Kettler (NFS 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
25.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Martin Trausmuth (NFS 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:2
25.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Eric Tang (NFS 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:2
20.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Peter Menzel (WILI 5)
3:1
20.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI 5)
0:3
13.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Marcus Reichl (FJB 4)
0:3
13.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Peter Wallner (FJB 4)
3:0
13.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (FJB 4)
0:3
25.04.2017
2. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Michael Hala (KÖST 2)
1:3
25.04.2017
2. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Erich Schindl (KÖST 2)
0:3
25.04.2017
2. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Lukas Komary (KÖST 2)
0:3
29.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Werner Zimmel (BKA 2)
2:3
29.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Tobias Schulz (BKA 2)
2:3
29.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Hans Nichtenberger (BKA 2)
1:3
01.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
6
Christian Ortner (HG I 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:0
01.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
6
Martin Ögg (HG I 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
2:3
01.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
6
Michael Egger (HG I 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
0:3
22.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Ronald Görnet (KSV-BS1)
2:3
22.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Kevin Fogl (KSV-BS1)
3:1
22.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Martin Cipps (KSV-BS1)
1:3
25.01.2017
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH 2)
1:3
25.01.2017
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Christian Auer (SKH 2)
1:3
13.12.2016
2. Klasse
1
11
Michael Hala (KÖST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
13.12.2016
2. Klasse
1
11
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
0:3
13.12.2016
2. Klasse
1
11
Lukas Komary (KÖST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
24.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Hans Nichtenberger (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
2:3
24.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Tobias Schulz (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
1:3
24.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Herbert Stuhlhofer (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
01.12.2016
2. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Philipp Huemer (POST 1)
3:2
01.12.2016
2. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Bertram Zöchling (POST 1)
0:3
05.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Christian Ortner (HG I 3)
0:3
05.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Rene Bartak (HG I 3)
0:3
19.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
5
Ronald Görnet (KSV-BS1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:0
19.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
5
Kevin Fogl (KSV-BS1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
1:3
19.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
5
Martin Cipps (KSV-BS1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
3:1
12.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Rudolf Schedl (ATTW 1)
3:0
12.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Karl Tasch (ATTW 1)
3:1
21.09.2016
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 1)
3:2
21.09.2016
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST 1)
0:3
14.09.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Martin Wöginger (WILI 5)
0:3
14.09.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Andreas Blume (WILI 5)
0:3
14.09.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 4)
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI 5)
3:0
27.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
11
Erich Nowotny (HG I 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
04.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
9
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
04.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
9
Herbert Stuhlhofer (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
04.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
9
Kurt Pichler (BKA 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
W (w.o.)
16.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Johannes Gelich (OWS 2)
3:2
16.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Franz Peterschofsky (OWS 2)
3:1
16.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Josef Maierhofer (OWS 2)
0:3
08.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
7
Werner Kafka (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
08.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
7
Herbert Indra (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
08.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
7
Wolfgang Binder (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
27.01.2016
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST 2)
1:3
27.01.2016
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 2)
2:3
19.01.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Erich Schindl (KÖST 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
19.01.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Rimoun Guirguis (KÖST 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
19.01.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Michael Hala (KÖST 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
13.01.2016
2. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI 4)
3:0
13.01.2016
2. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gerald Wiedemann (WILI 4)
0:3
14.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Rene Bartak (HG I 3)
3:2
14.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Erich Nowotny (HG I 3)
3:0
14.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Erwin Vavrovec (HG I 3)
2:3
02.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
10
William Diaz (LAND 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
02.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
10
Marwan Haidar (LAND 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
02.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
10
Mariya Tosheva (LAND 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
25.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Hans Nichtenberger (BKA 2)
3:1
27.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Franz Peterschofsky (OWS 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
27.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Josef Maierhofer (OWS 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
11.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Herbert Indra (POST 1)
0:3
11.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Rainer Kalman (POST 1)
1:3
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Christian Auer (SKH 2)
3:1
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Waltraud Weiss (SKH 2)
3:0
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH 2)
2:3
07.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Gerd Schiffermüller (WN 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
07.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Franz Huber (WN 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
07.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Christopher Zierer (WN 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
28.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Mario Meisel (KÖST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
28.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
23.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Lukas Komary (KÖST 3)
1:3
23.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Günter Jähnert (KÖST 3)
1:3
23.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Michael Hala (KÖST 3)
2:3
14.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
14.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
14.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
06.05.2015
2. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Johannes Gelich (OWS 2)
3:2
06.05.2015
2. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Franz Peterschofsky (OWS 2)
3:2
06.05.2015
2. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Josef Maierhofer (OWS 2)
0:3
22.04.2015
2. Klasse
2
10
Christian Lehr (LAND 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
22.04.2015
2. Klasse
2
10
Eva Culen (LAND 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
22.04.2015
2. Klasse
2
10
Bernd Öhler (LAND 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
15.04.2015
2. Klasse
2
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW 1)
3:1
15.04.2015
2. Klasse
2
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Robert Sobotka (KSVUW 1)
2:3
19.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
8
Philipp Huemer (SVSM1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
19.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
8
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
19.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
8
Ewald Berger (SVSM1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
11.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Norbert Gressler (KÖST 3)
2:3
11.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
1:3
11.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 3)
1:3
03.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
6
Michael Hala (KÖST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
03.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
6
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
25.02.2015
2. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Wolfgang Binder (POST 1)
3:0
25.02.2015
2. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Fritz Nastl (POST 1)
3:0
25.02.2015
2. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Werner Kafka (POST 1)
0:3
28.01.2015
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Jürgen Mühl (BOR1)
0:3
28.01.2015
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gerald Steinbach (BOR1)
2:3
28.01.2015
2. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Karl Pumm (BOR1)
W (w.o.)
21.01.2015
2. Klasse
2
2
Christian Auer (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
21.01.2015
2. Klasse
2
2
Josef Schmid (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
21.01.2015
2. Klasse
2
2
Martin Bicher (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
14.01.2015
2. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 4)
3:1
14.01.2015
2. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Walter Kolpek (WILI 4)
2:3
14.01.2015
2. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Peter Menzel (WILI 4)
3:1
03.12.2014
2. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Christian Lehr (LAND 2)
3:0
03.12.2014
2. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Eva Culen (LAND 2)
3:2
03.12.2014
2. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Mariya Tosheva (LAND 2)
2:3
27.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
9
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
27.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
9
Benedikt Perkonig (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
27.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
19.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
2:3
19.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Ewald Berger (SVSM1)
3:2
19.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Philipp Huemer (SVSM1)
3:2
03.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
7
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
03.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
03.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
7
Norbert Gressler (KÖST 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
29.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Erich Schindl (KÖST 2)
1:3
29.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Michael Hala (KÖST 2)
1:3
29.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Herbert Wimmer (KÖST 2)
3:0
21.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
5
Csaba Murai (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
21.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
5
Wolfgang Binder (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
21.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
5
Rudolf Brunner (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
08.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Peter Feuchtl (FJB 4)
0:3
08.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (FJB 4)
1:3
08.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Erwin Burda (FJB 4)
0:3
29.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Bader (BOR1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
29.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Karl Pumm (BOR1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
29.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Werner Bilina (BOR1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
24.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Christian Auer (SKH 2)
0:3
24.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Waltraud Weiss (SKH 2)
3:1
24.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH 2)
2:3
08.05.2014
3. Klasse
2
11
Erwin Burda (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
08.05.2014
3. Klasse
2
11
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
08.05.2014
3. Klasse
2
11
Peter Feuchtl (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
23.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM2)
3:0
23.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM2)
1:3
23.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
3:0
19.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Günther Hartwein (FSF 1)
3:1
19.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Werner Grünwald (FSF 1)
3:1
19.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Michael Winzig (FSF 1)
3:0
03.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Michael Mika (FLO2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
03.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Johann Petras (FLO2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
03.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Franz Gruber (FLO2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
26.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA 3)
3:2
26.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Hans Ludwig (BKA 3)
3:0
26.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Kurt Pichler (BKA 3)
1:3
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Martin Bicher (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Waltraud Weiss (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Christian Auer (SKH 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
29.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Siegfried Paul (KÖST 5)
0:3
29.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 5)
3:0
29.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 5)
3:2
22.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Christopher Zierer (WN 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
22.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Joze Sencar (WN 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
22.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Hubert Stadler (WN 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
15.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Günter Müllner (HTBL-RW1)
1:3
15.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
3:2
15.01.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Herbert Meisl (HTBL-RW1)
3:0
11.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB 4)
3:1
11.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Johannes Pereira (FJB 4)
3:2
11.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Peter Feuchtl (FJB 4)
1:3
04.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
04.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
10
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
13.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Norbert Reichhart (KSV-BS1)
3:1
13.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Norman Krenn (KSV-BS1)
1:3
13.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Ronald Görnet (KSV-BS1)
3:2
30.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Franz Neskusyl (FLO2)
3:0
30.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Helmut Klein (FLO2)
3:0
22.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
22.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Tomasz Tobolski (BKA 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
22.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Radauer (BKA 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
09.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Martin Bicher (SKH 2)
3:2
09.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Waltraud Weiss (SKH 2)
3:1
09.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Christian Auer (SKH 2)
3:2
01.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
01.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
14.02.2013
2. Klasse
2
11
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
14.02.2013
2. Klasse
2
11
Walter Kolpek (WILI 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
14.02.2013
2. Klasse
2
11
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
10.04.2013
2. Klasse
2
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Franz Liebinger (BRZ 4)
3:2
20.03.2013
2. Klasse
2
9
Herbert Kraus (BBSV 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
20.03.2013
2. Klasse
2
9
Gerhard Knotek (BBSV 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
20.03.2013
2. Klasse
2
9
Gert Schmied (BBSV 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse
2
7
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse
2
7
Erwin Schwarzenberger (KÖST 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
04.03.2013
2. Klasse
2
7
Norbert Gressler (KÖST 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
2:3
28.01.2013
2. Klasse
2
4
Christoph Schmitz (OLY 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
28.01.2013
2. Klasse
2
4
Stefan Enz (OLY 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
09.01.2013
2. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
2:3
09.01.2013
2. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Peer Held (RUSPI2)
1:3
02.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 4)
3:0
02.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Thomas Kolpek (WILI 4)
3:0
02.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Walter Kolpek (WILI 4)
3:0
04.12.2012
2. Klasse
1
10
Franz Liebinger (BRZ 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
04.12.2012
2. Klasse
1
10
Norbert Alber (BRZ 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:1
04.12.2012
2. Klasse
1
10
Massoud Rahbar (BRZ 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:3
21.11.2012
2. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (BBSV 1)
1:3
21.11.2012
2. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Knotek (BBSV 1)
3:0
21.11.2012
2. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Fiala (BBSV 1)
3:2
07.11.2012
2. Klasse
1
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Norbert Gressler (KÖST 3)
3:0
07.11.2012
2. Klasse
1
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Erwin Schwarzenberger (KÖST 3)
3:0
07.11.2012
2. Klasse
1
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
3:0
10.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Christoph Wirrer (OLY 3)
2:3
10.10.2012
2. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLY 3)
3:0
26.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
3
Rene Bartak (HG I 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:0
26.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
3
Erich Nowotny (HG I 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
3:2
26.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Bauer (HG I 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
19.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA 3)
3:2
19.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Kurt Pichler (BKA 3)
3:0
19.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Franz Radauer (BKA 3)
3:0
12.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
1
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
12.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Held (RUSPI2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
12.09.2012
2. Klasse
1
1
Richard Tekula (RUSPI2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:3
18.04.2012
3. Klasse
2
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
3:0
18.04.2012
3. Klasse
2
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Herbert Meisl (HTBL-RW1)
3:0
18.04.2012
3. Klasse
2
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Günter Müllner (HTBL-RW1)
3:1
27.03.2012
3. Klasse
2
9
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
27.03.2012
3. Klasse
2
9
Viktor Zahradnik (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
14.03.2012
3. Klasse
2
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
3:0
07.03.2012
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
3:0
07.03.2012
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
3:0
27.02.2012
3. Klasse
2
6
Peter Bunyai (FLO2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
3:2
27.02.2012
3. Klasse
2
6
Rudolf sen. Waismayer (FLO2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
27.02.2012
3. Klasse
2
6
Franz Gruber (FLO2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
22.02.2012
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Johann Popelak (KSVUW 2)
1:3
22.02.2012
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Bogomir Osojnik (KSVUW 2)
2:3
22.02.2012
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Gottfried Bacher (KSVUW 2)
3:2
02.02.2012
3. Klasse
2
4
Johann Mohr (BKA 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
02.02.2012
3. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Huber (BKA 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
25.01.2012
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POST 1)
3:2
25.01.2012
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Franz Eder (POST 1)
3:0
25.01.2012
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Herbert Indra (POST 1)
1:3
17.01.2012
3. Klasse
2
2
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
3:1
17.01.2012
3. Klasse
2
2
Toplica Paunovic (OWS 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
17.01.2012
3. Klasse
2
2
Johannes Gelich (OWS 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
1:3
10.01.2012
3. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Erwin Mantler (KÖST 5)
3:0
10.01.2012
3. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Hubert Otta (KÖST 5)
3:0
14.12.2011
3. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Andreas Korbusz-Lipthay (KSV-BS1)
3:0
14.12.2011
3. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Harald Krenn (KSV-BS1)
3:0
14.12.2011
3. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Robert Prätorius (KSV-BS1)
1:3
28.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
10
Ernst Panhuber (HTBL-RW1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
1:3
28.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
10
Herbert Meisl (HTBL-RW1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
28.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
10
Günter Müllner (HTBL-RW1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
1:3
23.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Walter Reischel (FJB 4)
3:0
23.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Viktor Zahradnik (FJB 4)
3:0
23.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Franz Zidtek (FJB 4)
3:0
24.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
8
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
24.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
8
Wilfried Barth (SVSM2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
2:3
02.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Peter Bunyai (FLO2)
0:3
02.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Helmut Klein (FLO2)
3:0
17.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
5
Christoph Hahn (KSVUW 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
17.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
5
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW 2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
1:3
12.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Andreas Huber (BKA 4)
2:3
12.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Johann Mohr (BKA 4)
3:1
12.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Werner Zimmel (BKA 4)
3:0
27.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Binder (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
3:1
27.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Eder (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
1:3
27.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
3
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
21.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Pedro Rodriguez (OWS 2)
3:1
21.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
-
Toplica Paunovic (OWS 2)
3:0
12.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
1
Anton Falschlehner (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
12.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
1
Siegfried Paul (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
1:3
12.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Cerny (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 6)
0:3
14.04.2011
3. Klasse
2
11
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:3
14.04.2011
3. Klasse
2
11
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
3:1
14.04.2011
3. Klasse
2
11
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
1:3
23.03.2011
3. Klasse
2
9
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
3:1
23.03.2011
3. Klasse
2
9
Thomas Held (RUSPI2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
3:1
23.03.2011
3. Klasse
2
9
Hans Wendl (RUSPI2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:3
16.03.2011
3. Klasse
2
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Siegfried Paul (KÖST 6)
1:3
16.03.2011
3. Klasse
2
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 6)
3:2
09.03.2011
3. Klasse
2
7
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:0
09.03.2011
3. Klasse
2
7
Rainer Rasch (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:0
09.03.2011
3. Klasse
2
7
Franz Eder (POST 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:0
02.03.2011
3. Klasse
2
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Armin Havel (KÖST 5)
3:2
02.03.2011
3. Klasse
2
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Zoltan Macsai (KÖST 5)
3:2
23.02.2011
3. Klasse
2
5
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
3:1
23.02.2011
3. Klasse
2
5
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
1:3
23.02.2011
3. Klasse
2
5
Wilfried Barth (SVSM2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:3
02.02.2011
3. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Werner Zimmel (BKA 3)
2:3
02.02.2011
3. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Andreas Huber (BKA 3)
3:2
02.02.2011
3. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Hans Pareiss (BKA 3)
3:1
24.01.2011
3. Klasse
2
3
Viktor Zahradnik (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
1:3
24.01.2011
3. Klasse
2
3
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
1:3
24.01.2011
3. Klasse
2
3
Franz Zidtek (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
2:3
19.01.2011
3. Klasse
2
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Johann Bichlmeier (FLO2)
3:0
19.01.2011
3. Klasse
2
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Friedrich Pankratz (FLO2)
3:0
12.01.2011
3. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Helge Hild (KSV-BS2)
3:1
12.01.2011
3. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Lubomir Dragnev (KSV-BS2)
3:1
12.01.2011
3. Klasse
2
1
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Elisaveta Encheva (KSV-BS2)
3:0
15.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
3:0
15.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
2:3
15.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
3:2
24.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Bernd Schiller (RUSPI2)
0:3
24.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Thomas Held (RUSPI2)
3:1
24.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Hans Wendl (RUSPI2)
3:0
09.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Rainer Rasch (POST 1)
3:0
28.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Zoltan Macsai (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:3
28.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Armin Havel (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:3
28.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Michael Hala (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:3
20.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
3:1
20.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Christian Baumgartner (SVSM2)
3:0
20.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Erich Wöhrer (SVSM2)
3:0
11.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
4
Johann Mohr (BKA 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:3
11.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
4
Hans Pareiss (BKA 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
3:2
11.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Huber (BKA 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:3
29.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Johannes Pereira (FJB 4)
2:3
29.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB 4)
3:0
29.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Viktor Zahradnik (FJB 4)
3:0
20.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Franz Gruber (FLO2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:3
20.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Rudolf jun. Waismayer (FLO2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
3:0
15.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
1
Rudolf Bubich (KSV-BS2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:0
15.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
1
Lubomir Dragnev (KSV-BS2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:0
15.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
1
Helge Hild (KSV-BS2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:0
08.04.2010
3. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
08.04.2010
3. Klasse
2
9
Hans Pokorn (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
08.04.2010
3. Klasse
2
9
Rudolf Neussner (KÖST 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
17.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Johann Fabsics (HG I 3)
1:0
17.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
7
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Heinz Huber (HG I 3)
1:0
01.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
6
Franz Zidtek (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
1:0
01.03.2010
3. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Dungl (FJB 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
1:0
24.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Erwin Stürmer (OWS 1)
0:1
24.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Gerhard Kurz (OWS 1)
1:0
24.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Gabriele Raffeis (OWS 1)
1:0
16.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
4
Franz Radauer (BKA 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
16.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
4
Hans Ludwig (BKA 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
16.02.2010
3. Klasse
2
4
Wolfram Schindlauer (BKA 5)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
1:0
27.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Franz Schneckenreither (KÖST 4)
1:0
27.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
0:1
27.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
1:0
19.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
2
Christian Nemetz (KHR1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
19.01.2010
3. Klasse
2
2
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
02.12.2009
3. Klasse
1
10
Gert Schmied (BBSV 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
02.12.2009
3. Klasse
1
10
Herbert Kraus (BBSV 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
25.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Hans Pokorn (KÖST 5)
1:0
25.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Wolfgang Rohr (KÖST 5)
1:0
04.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
7
Herbert Wiehart (HG I 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
04.11.2009
3. Klasse
1
7
Markus Brosch (HG I 3)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
28.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Franz Steinbrecher (FJB 4)
0:1
28.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Viktor Zahradnik (FJB 4)
1:0
28.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Walter Neumayer (FJB 4)
0:1
20.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Kurz (OWS 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
20.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
5
Richard Malanik (OWS 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
20.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
5
Karl Axmann (OWS 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
07.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Gerhard Drechsel (BKA 5)
0:1
07.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Hans Ludwig (BKA 5)
1:0
07.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Franz Radauer (BKA 5)
1:0
01.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
3
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
01.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
01.10.2009
3. Klasse
1
3
Michael Rychly (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
23.09.2009
3. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Christian Nemetz (KHR1)
1:0
23.09.2009
3. Klasse
1
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
-
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
1:0
14.09.2009
3. Klasse
1
1
Michael Mika (FLO2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
0:1
14.09.2009
3. Klasse
1
1
Peter Bunyai (FLO2)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 8)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Chi-Hsung Yang (KSV-BS1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Robert Prätorius (KSV-BS1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
11
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Norman Krenn (KSV-BS1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
9
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Reinhold Leeb (KHR1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Johann Dangl (HTBL-RW1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
6
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Günter Müllner (HTBL-RW1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Stefan Menrath (KSVUW 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
4
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW 1)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
3
Alfred Pruscha (KÖST 4)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI 6)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 6)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
2
2
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Walter Breitenseher (WILI 6)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Andreas Huber (BKA 4)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
10
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Karlheinz Hraba (BKA 4)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
9
Georg Domenig (KHR1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
9
Herbert Weiss (KHR1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Knotek (BBSV 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
8
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gert Schmied (BBSV 1)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Gerhard Paltl (KÖST 3)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
5
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Mario Meisel (KÖST 3)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
4
Axel Schernhammer (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:1
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
4
Michael Wildauer (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
4
Johann Popelak (KSVUW 1)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Stefan Mayer (KÖST 4)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
3
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
-
Siegfried Paul (KÖST 4)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
2
Walter Breitenseher (WILI 6)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
2
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI 6)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
1:0
01.01.2009
2. Klasse
1
2
Franz Ondracek (WILI 6)
-
Ludwig Michl (WILI 5)
0:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VOEB-contact
|
Privacy Policy